MATCH
20.10.14 | 1st round | Miharu Imanishi | Lisa-Maria Moser | 1-6, 6-4, 7-5 | Saguenay | I. hard |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Miharu Imanishi vs. Lisa-Maria Moser - H2H matches
20.10.14 | 1st round | Miharu Imanishi | Lisa-Maria Moser | 1-6, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | Saguenay | I. hard |
Miharu Imanishi form & Lisa-Maria Moser form
Miharu Imanishi - last matches
W15 Duffel - Clay | ||||
19.08.22 1/4 | vs. Axana Mareen | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.08.22 2nd round | vs. Sem Hazes | 3-6, 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
17.08.22 1st round | vs. Emilie Ballintijn | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Padova - Clay | ||||
10.08.22 1st round | vs. Giulia Crescenzi | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Annenheim - Clay | ||||
31.05.22 qual. | vs. Nika Radisic | 0-5, - Miharu Imanishi - retired | match details | |
30.05.22 q 1 | vs. Kanako Morisaki | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Annenheim - Clay | ||||
28.05.22 1/2 | vs. Silvia Ambrosio | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
27.05.22 1/4 | vs. Anna Zyryanova | 4-6, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
26.05.22 2nd round | vs. Sylvie Zund | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
25.05.22 1st round | vs. Stefania Bojica | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Warmbad - Clay | ||||
20.05.22 1/4 | vs. Weronika Falkowska | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.05.22 2nd round | vs. Barbara Haas | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
18.05.22 1st round | vs. Bianca Turati | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
17.05.22 qual. | vs. Manca Pislak | 0-6, 7-5, 10-0 | match details | |
16.05.22 q 2 | vs. Ines Faltinger | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Cancun - Hard | ||||
10.02.22 2nd round | vs. Stacey Fung | 6-1, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.02.22 1st round | vs. Lya Fernandez | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
06.02.22 fin | vs. Julie Belgraver | 6-1, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
05.02.22 1/2 | vs. Stacey Fung | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
04.02.22 1/4 | vs. Mayuka Aikawa | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
03.02.22 2nd round | vs. Astrid Cirotte | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
02.02.22 1st round | vs. Maria Rivera Corado | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
28.01.22 1/4 | vs. Jade Bornay | 4-6, 6-76 | match details | |
27.01.22 2nd round | vs. Lexington Reed | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
26.01.22 1st round | vs. Aanya Goel | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.01.22 q 1 | vs. Julia Avdeeva | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
10.01.22 q 1 | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 3-6, 7-67, 3-10 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
03.01.22 q 2 | vs. Hong Yi Cody Wong | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Pretoria - Hard | ||||
29.09.21 1st round | vs. Elizabeth Mandlik | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Johannesburg - Hard | ||||
21.09.21 1st round | vs. Alina Charaeva | 3-6, 1-6 | match details |
Lisa-Maria Moser - last matches
W25 St. - Clay | ||||
08.09.19 q 1 | vs. Betina Stummer | - Lisa-Maria Moser - walk over | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
18.07.19 2nd round | vs. Olympe Lancelot | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.07.19 1st round | vs. Mouna Bouzgarrou | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
11.07.19 2nd round | vs. Sadafmoh Tolibova | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
09.07.19 1st round | vs. Perla Nieuwboer | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Stellenbosch - Hard | ||||
06.12.18 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Shaulskaya | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.12.18 1st round | vs. Mbali Langa | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Stellenbosch - Hard | ||||
30.11.18 1/4 | vs. Amy Zhu | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
29.11.18 2nd round | vs. Amy Olivier | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
28.11.18 1st round | vs. Nicole Nadel | 0-6, 7-66, 6-2 | match details | |
Stellenbosch - Hard | ||||
24.11.18 1/2 | vs. Anastasia Shaulskaya | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.11.18 1/4 | vs. Gabriella Mujan | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
22.11.18 2nd round | vs. Katharina Hering | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
21.11.18 1st round | vs. Kelly Williford | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
19.11.18 qual. | vs. Elisabeth Chantraine | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
18.11.18 q 1 | vs. Soizette Simmons | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
25.02.18 q 2 | vs. Ari Matsumoto | 6-75, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.02.18 q 2 | vs. Suzan Lamens | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.02.18 q 1 | vs. Milica Vujovic | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Bukfurdo - Clay | ||||
22.08.16 qual. | vs. Agnes Bukta | 3-6, 0-5, - Lisa-Maria Moser - retired | match details | |
22.08.16 q 1 | vs. Katarzyna Pitak | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Graz - Clay | ||||
19.08.16 1/4 | vs. Nicole Rottmann | 3-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
17.08.16 2nd round | vs. Erika Vogelsang | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
16.08.16 1st round | vs. Eva Nyikos | 6-1, 7-61 | match details | |
Vienna - Clay | ||||
04.08.16 1/4 | vs. Martina Trevisan | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
03.08.16 2nd round | vs. Karoline Kurz | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
02.08.16 1st round | vs. Janina Toljan | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Schio - Clay | ||||
18.07.16 1st round | vs. Ilona Kremen | 6-1, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Olomouc - Clay | ||||
13.07.16 1st round | vs. Tereza Smitkova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
11.07.16 q 1 | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details |