Serbia
20.05.96, 27 years
20.05.96, 27 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Bosnia and Herzeg.
26.11.95, 28 years
26.11.95, 28 years
Mila Popivoda vs. Dajana Cvjetkovic - H2H matches
01.09.14 | q 1 | Mila Popivoda | Dajana Cvjetkovic | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | Belgrade | Clay |
Mila Popivoda form & Dajana Cvjetkovic form
Mila Popivoda - last matches
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
27.03.17 q 2 | vs. Luisa Marie Huber | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
27.03.17 q 1 | vs. Rebecca Van Orshaegen | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
20.03.17 q 1 | vs. Maria Carla D'Annunzio | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
20.03.17 q 2 | vs. Shir Azran | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Vrnjacka Banja - Clay | ||||
31.08.16 1st round | vs. Linda Prenkovic | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
18.07.16 q 2 | vs. Aza Petrova | 1-3, - Mila Popivoda - retired | match details | |
18.07.16 q 1 | vs. Cecilia Engback | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Nis - Clay | ||||
05.07.16 1st round | vs. Petra Uberalova | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Banja Luka - Clay | ||||
28.06.16 1st round | vs. Kristina Miletic | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Maribor - Clay | ||||
20.06.16 q 2 | vs. Zala Dovnik | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
25.05.16 1st round | vs. Suzy Larkin | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
19.05.16 2nd round | vs. Petia Arshinkova | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
17.05.16 1st round | vs. Tijana Spasojevic | 6-1, 4-1, Tijana Spasojevic - retired | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
23.03.16 1st round | vs. Ani Vangelova | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.03.16 1st round | vs. Lisa Sabino | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.03.16 qual. | vs. Barbora Palcatova | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
15.02.16 qual. | vs. Giulia Carbonaro | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
09.02.16 1st round | vs. Lucrezia Stefanini | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
19.01.16 1st round | vs. Michele Alexandra Zmau | 1-6, 6-75 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
14.01.16 2nd round | vs. Jessika Ponchet | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
12.01.16 1st round | vs. Alexandra Riley | 6-2, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.11.15 q 2 | vs. Anastasiya Fedoryshyn | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
19.10.15 qual. | vs. Rio Kitagawa | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
12.10.15 q 1 | vs. Dominique Karregat | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
05.10.15 qual. | vs. Andrina Peer | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
05.10.15 2nd round | vs. Andreea Ghitescu | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
05.10.15 1st round | vs. Yulia Kulikova | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
07.09.15 2nd round | vs. Ksenia Gaydarzhi | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.09.15 1st round | vs. Gabriella Bongiovanni | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
31.08.15 qual. | vs. Gabriella Bongiovanni | 6-2, 6-1 | match details |
Dajana Cvjetkovic - last matches
Belgrade - Clay | ||||
01.09.14 q 1 | vs. Mila Popivoda | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Vinkovci - Clay | ||||
18.08.14 q 1 | vs. Gabriela Horackova | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Brcko - Clay | ||||
11.08.14 q 1 | vs. Dragana Radisic | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
11.08.14 q 2 | vs. Nina Alibalic | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Palic - Clay | ||||
21.07.14 q 2 | vs. Marija Mastilovic | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.07.14 q 1 | vs. Sanja Jolic | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Banja Luka - Clay | ||||
09.06.14 q 2 | vs. Danijela Tomic | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Budva - Clay | ||||
16.09.13 q 1 | vs. Danijela Tomic | 2-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
Vrnjacka Banja - Clay | ||||
09.09.13 q 1 | vs. Lenka Antonijevic | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
09.09.13 q 2 | vs. Natalia Zorgovska | 6-4, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Belgrade - Clay | ||||
02.09.13 q 1 | vs. Irina Elena Preotescu | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Belgrade - Clay | ||||
26.08.13 qual. | vs. Dominique Wahl | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
26.08.13 q 1 | vs. Tanja Gligoric | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
26.08.13 q 2 | vs. Ana Stojacic | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
26.08.13 1st round | vs. Danijela Tomic | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Brcko - Clay | ||||
12.08.13 q 1 | vs. Camille Goodman | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
12.08.13 q 2 | vs. Kerstin Peckl | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Pirot - Clay | ||||
05.08.13 1st round | vs. Eva Wacanno | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.08.13 q 2 | vs. Vanja Babunski | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
05.08.13 qual. | vs. Dominique Wahl | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Palic - Clay | ||||
22.07.13 q 1 | vs. Julia Jung | 3-6, 0-3, - Dajana Cvjetkovic - retired | match details | |
Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
01.07.13 q 1 | vs. Dajana Dukic | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Bals - Clay | ||||
24.06.13 q 1 | vs. Marina Raluca Tudorache | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
24.06.13 q 2 | vs. Sara Amiri | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Nis - Clay | ||||
17.06.13 q 2 | vs. Mina Markovic | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
17.06.13 q 1 | vs. Sandra Boljevic | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Sarajevo - Clay | ||||
03.06.13 q 2 | vs. Emilija Ceranic | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Timisoara - Clay | ||||
20.05.13 q 2 | vs. Lisa-Maria Moser | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Dubrovnik - Clay | ||||
15.10.12 q 1 | vs. Nerma Caluk | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Sarajevo - Clay | ||||
08.10.12 q 1 | vs. Klara Dohnalova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details |