INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Milana Spremo vs. Lina Gjorcheska - H2H matches
22.06.15 | 1/4 | Milana Spremo | Lina Gjorcheska | 7-65, 6-1 | match details | Prokuplje | Clay |
04.05.15 | 2nd round | Lina Gjorcheska | Milana Spremo | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | Bol | Clay |
10.03.14 | 1/4 | Lina Gjorcheska | Milana Spremo | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | Antalya | Clay |
Milana Spremo form & Lina Gjorcheska form
Milana Spremo - last matches
Banja Luka - Clay | ||||
09.06.18 1/2 | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
08.06.18 1/4 | vs. Cemre Anil | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
07.06.18 2nd round | vs. Masa Jovanovic | 6-4, 7-66 | match details | |
06.06.18 1st round | vs. Tadeja Majeric | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Nis - Clay | ||||
27.05.18 q 2 | vs. Andrijana Stoilkovic | 2-6, - Milana Spremo - retired | match details | |
26.05.18 q 1 | vs. Nina Zdravkovic | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
06.03.18 1st round | vs. Reka-Luca Jani | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
27.02.18 1st round | vs. Vasiliki Karvouni | 0-2, - Milana Spremo - retired | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
11.12.17 q 1 | vs. Martina Biagianti | 0-4, - Milana Spremo - retired | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
04.12.17 qual. | vs. Kristina Miletic | 6-1, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
21.11.17 1st round | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
16.11.17 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Detiuc | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
15.11.17 1st round | vs. Sofia Dmitrieva | 6-1, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
Arad - Clay | ||||
10.08.17 2nd round | vs. Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
08.08.17 1st round | vs. Gabriela Duca | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
Targu Jiu - Clay | ||||
03.08.17 2nd round | vs. Elena Bogdan | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
02.08.17 1st round | vs. Evelyne Atticia Tiron | 6-2, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Targu Jiu - Clay | ||||
26.07.17 1st round | vs. Ana Sofia Sanchez | 6-71, 0-6 | match details | |
Maribor - Clay | ||||
14.06.17 1st round | vs. Nina Potocnik | 3-6, 7-5, 1-6 | match details | |
Banja Luka - Clay | ||||
07.06.17 1st round | vs. Irina Fetecau | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Nis - Clay | ||||
04.06.17 fin | vs. Sandra Jamrichova | 1-6, 0-3, - Milana Spremo - retired | match details | |
03.06.17 1/2 | vs. Despina Papamichail | 7-5, Despina Papamichail - retired | match details | |
02.06.17 1/4 | vs. Kristina Ostojic | 7-5, 2-6, 6-1 | match details | |
01.06.17 2nd round | vs. Irina Fetecau | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
31.05.17 1st round | vs. Jelena Stojanovic | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Podgorica - Clay | ||||
20.09.16 1st round | vs. Giulia Gatto-Monticone | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
19.09.16 qual. | vs. Iana Tishchenko | 6-3, 0-6, 6-2 | match details | |
19.09.16 q 1 | vs. Dunja Stamenkovic | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Hodmezovasarhely - Clay | ||||
13.09.16 1st round | vs. Jesika Maleckova | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Budapest - Clay | ||||
05.09.16 q 1 | vs. Pia Konig | 6-75, 6-1, 6-0 | match details |
Lina Gjorcheska - last matches
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Deborah Chiesa | 6-2, 0-6, 0-3, - Lina Gjorcheska - retired | match details | |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 5-7, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
17.03.24 fin | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Ksenia Zaytseva | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Matilde Paoletti | 6-3, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Maria Siopacha | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W50 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Alexandra Eala | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Urszula Radwanska | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.02.24 1st round | vs. Alexandra Shubladze | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
10.02.24 1/4 | vs. Tara Wurth | 3-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Amarissa Kiara Toth | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Madelief Hageman | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Katarzyna Kawa | 5-7, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
W100 Valencia - Clay | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Mia Ristic | 6-75, 6-74 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
11.11.23 1/2 | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 6-78, 3-6 | match details | |
10.11.23 1/4 | vs. Cristina Dinu | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Anna Gabric | 2-6, 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Sinja Kraus | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Sofia Rocchetti | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Alexandra Cadantu | 6-74, 6-1, 2-0, Alexandra Cadantu - retired | match details | |
W40 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
01.10.23 fin | vs. Antonia Ruzic | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
30.09.23 1/2 | vs. Dominika Salkova | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
29.09.23 1/4 | vs. Lois Boisson | 7-5, 7-63 | match details | |
28.09.23 3rd round | vs. Mia Ristic | 3-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
27.09.23 2nd round | vs. Reka-Luca Jani | 6-75, 6-4, 7-63 | match details | |
W40 Skopje - Clay | ||||
16.09.23 1/2 | vs. Iva Primorac | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
15.09.23 1/4 | vs. Sada Nahimana | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
14.09.23 3rd round | vs. Rina Saigo | 6-73, 6-2, 6-2 | match details |