Russia
11.08.94, 29 years
27.814 $
11.08.94, 29 years
27.814 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Sofia Dmitrieva vs. Milana Spremo - H2H matches
15.11.17 | 1st round | Milana Spremo | Sofia Dmitrieva | 6-1, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | Heraklion | Clay |
Sofia Dmitrieva form & Milana Spremo form
Sofia Dmitrieva - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.02.20 q 1 | vs. Eva Garkusha | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
30.01.20 2nd round | vs. Annick Melgers | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
28.01.20 1st round | vs. Zaneta Malinovic | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
23.01.20 2nd round | vs. Lucie Wargnier | 7-65, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.01.20 1st round | vs. Kamila Kerimbayeva | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
15.01.20 1st round | vs. Lucie Wargnier | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
11.12.19 1st round | vs. Anna Powaska | 3-6, 7-5, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
04.12.19 1st round | vs. Oana Georgeta Simion | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
28.11.19 2nd round | vs. Marion Viertler | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.11.19 1st round | vs. Susan Doldan | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
21.11.19 2nd round | vs. Valentina Ryser | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
20.11.19 1st round | vs. Gaia Squarcialupi | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
19.11.19 qual. | vs. Dinara Alloyarova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.11.19 q 2 | vs. Andreea Scurtu | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
12.11.19 1st round | vs. Eunhye Lee | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
05.11.19 1st round | vs. Sabina Zeynalova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
04.11.19 qual. | vs. Maria Toma | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
23.10.19 1st round | vs. Julyette Steur | 3-6, 7-64, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
18.10.19 1/4 | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
17.10.19 2nd round | vs. Karolayne Da Rosa | 6-2, 2-6, 6-1 | match details | |
15.10.19 1st round | vs. Ani Vangelova | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
10.10.19 2nd round | vs. Ani Vangelova | 6-2, 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.10.19 1st round | vs. Martina Biagianti | 4-6, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Bucha - Clay | ||||
04.09.19 1st round | vs. Kateryna Diatlova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Nairobi - Hard | ||||
14.08.19 1st round | vs. Angella Okutoyi | 2-6, - Sofia Dmitrieva - retired | match details | |
W15 Nairobi - Hard | ||||
09.08.19 1/4 | vs. Lexie Stevens | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.08.19 2nd round | vs. Anfisa Danilchenko | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
06.08.19 1st round | vs. Sravya Shivani Chilakalapudi | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sandelfjord - Clay | ||||
24.07.19 1st round | vs. Lucie Petruzelova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Parnu - Clay | ||||
18.07.19 1st round | vs. Saara Orav | 5-7, 2-6 | match details |
Milana Spremo - last matches
Banja Luka - Clay | ||||
09.06.18 1/2 | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
08.06.18 1/4 | vs. Cemre Anil | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
07.06.18 2nd round | vs. Masa Jovanovic | 6-4, 7-66 | match details | |
06.06.18 1st round | vs. Tadeja Majeric | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Nis - Clay | ||||
27.05.18 q 2 | vs. Andrijana Stoilkovic | 2-6, - Milana Spremo - retired | match details | |
26.05.18 q 1 | vs. Nina Zdravkovic | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
06.03.18 1st round | vs. Reka-Luca Jani | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
27.02.18 1st round | vs. Vasiliki Karvouni | 0-2, - Milana Spremo - retired | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
11.12.17 q 1 | vs. Martina Biagianti | 0-4, - Milana Spremo - retired | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
04.12.17 qual. | vs. Kristina Miletic | 6-1, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
21.11.17 1st round | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
16.11.17 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Detiuc | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
15.11.17 1st round | vs. Sofia Dmitrieva | 6-1, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
Arad - Clay | ||||
10.08.17 2nd round | vs. Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
08.08.17 1st round | vs. Gabriela Duca | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
Targu Jiu - Clay | ||||
03.08.17 2nd round | vs. Elena Bogdan | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
02.08.17 1st round | vs. Evelyne Atticia Tiron | 6-2, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Targu Jiu - Clay | ||||
26.07.17 1st round | vs. Ana Sofia Sanchez | 6-71, 0-6 | match details | |
Maribor - Clay | ||||
14.06.17 1st round | vs. Nina Potocnik | 3-6, 7-5, 1-6 | match details | |
Banja Luka - Clay | ||||
07.06.17 1st round | vs. Irina Fetecau | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Nis - Clay | ||||
04.06.17 fin | vs. Sandra Jamrichova | 1-6, 0-3, - Milana Spremo - retired | match details | |
03.06.17 1/2 | vs. Despina Papamichail | 7-5, Despina Papamichail - retired | match details | |
02.06.17 1/4 | vs. Kristina Ostojic | 7-5, 2-6, 6-1 | match details | |
01.06.17 2nd round | vs. Irina Fetecau | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
31.05.17 1st round | vs. Jelena Stojanovic | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Podgorica - Clay | ||||
20.09.16 1st round | vs. Giulia Gatto-Monticone | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
19.09.16 q 1 | vs. Dunja Stamenkovic | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
19.09.16 qual. | vs. Iana Tishchenko | 6-3, 0-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Hodmezovasarhely - Clay | ||||
13.09.16 1st round | vs. Jesika Maleckova | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Budapest - Clay | ||||
05.09.16 q 2 | vs. Michaela Honcova | 3-6, 6-72 | match details |