MATCH

01.01.701st roundMilana SpremoTadeja Majeric7-66, 6-75, 6-4 Slovenia Maribor Clay

Milana Spremo
Serbia
26.11.91, 25 years




637
34

Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Slovenia
31.08.90, 26 years




181
303

Tadeja Majeric
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics

Milana Spremo vs. Tadeja Majeric - head to head matches

30.05.111st roundMilana SpremoTadeja Majeric7-66, 6-75, 6-4 match detailsSlovenia Maribor Clay

Milana Spremo - last matches

Podgorica - Clay
20.09.16
1st round
vs. Giulia Gatto-Monticone2-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
19.09.16
qual.
vs. Iana Tishchenko6-3, 0-6, 6-2 winmatch details
19.09.16
q 1
vs. Dunja Stamenkovic6-2, 6-1 winmatch details
Hungary Hodmezovasarhely - Clay
13.09.16
1st round
vs. Jesika Maleckova0-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Hungary Budapest - Clay
05.09.16
q 2
vs. Michaela Honcova3-6, 6-72 lostmatch details
05.09.16
q 1
vs. Pia Konig6-75, 6-1, 6-0 winmatch details
Hungary Bukfurdo - Clay
22.08.16
qual.
vs. Kristina Schmiedlova3-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Germany Hechingen - Clay
08.08.16
q 2
vs. Natalija Kostic6-2, 6-3 winmatch details
08.08.16
qual.
vs. Michaela Honcova0-6, 6-75 lostmatch details
Germany Bad Saulgau - Clay
01.08.16
qual.
vs. Elixane Lechemia3-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
01.08.16
q 1
vs. Pia Schwarz6-3, 6-1 winmatch details
Czech Republic Prague - Clay
25.07.16
q 1
vs. Barbora Miklova0-6, 6-1, 7-5 winmatch details
25.07.16
q 2
vs. Ekaterina Alexandrova2-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
Turkey Bursa - Clay
12.07.16
1st round
vs. Akgul Amanmuradova4-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
11.07.16
qual.
vs. Polina Monova6-3, Polina Monova - retiredwinmatch details
11.07.16
q 2
vs. Kerstin Peckl6-0, 6-2 winmatch details
Bosnia and Herzeg. Banja Luka - Clay
01.07.16
1/4
vs. Csilla Argyelan4-6, 6-3, 2-6 lostmatch details
30.06.16
2nd round
vs. Mariana Drazic6-4, 6-0 winmatch details
29.06.16
1st round
vs. Jana Lazarevic6-2, 6-0 winmatch details
Slovenia Maribor - Clay
26.06.16
fin
vs. Manca Pislak7-64, 0-6, 6-2 winmatch details
25.06.16
1/2
vs. Silvia Njiric6-3, 4-6, 6-2 winmatch details
24.06.16
1/4
vs. Sasa Klanecek6-3, 6-2 winmatch details
23.06.16
2nd round
vs. Szabina Szlavikovics6-1, 3-6, 6-2 winmatch details
22.06.16
1st round
vs. Timea Jaruskova6-1, 6-2 winmatch details
Hungary Szeged - Clay
14.06.16
1st round
vs. Ysaline Bonaventure6-73, 0-6 lostmatch details
Hungary Hodmezovasarhely - Clay
31.05.16
1st round
vs. Rebecca Sramkova5-7, 1-6 lostmatch details
30.05.16
qual.
vs. Barbara Bonic3-6, 6-4, 6-2 winmatch details
Italy Grado - Clay
23.05.16
q 1
vs. Paula Ormaechea2-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Hungary Gyor - Clay
09.05.16
qual.
vs. Nina Potocnik3-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Tunisia Hammamet - Clay
13.04.16
1st round
vs. Julia Payola6-3, 5-7, 1-6 lostmatch details

Tadeja Majeric - last matches

India Pune - Hard
10.11.16
1/4
vs. Riko Sawayanagi3-6, 6-75 lostmatch details
09.11.16
2nd round
vs. Harmony Tan6-3, 6-3 winmatch details
08.11.16
1st round
vs. Veronika Kapshay7-61, 7-64 winmatch details
Nigeria Lagos - Hard
22.10.16
fin
vs. Conny Perrin3-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
21.10.16
1/2
vs. Julia Terziyska6-2, 6-2 winmatch details
20.10.16
1/4
vs. Fatma Al Nabhani4-6, 6-1, 6-4 winmatch details
19.10.16
2nd round
vs. Akilah James6-2, 6-0 winmatch details
18.10.16
1st round
vs. Fiona Codino6-1, 6-3 winmatch details
Nigeria Lagos - Hard
15.10.16
fin
vs. Conny Perrin3-6, 6-1, 6-1 winmatch details
14.10.16
1/2
vs. Deniz Khazaniuk6-2, 5-7, 6-1 winmatch details
13.10.16
1/4
vs. Fatma Al Nabhani6-0, 7-62 winmatch details
12.10.16
2nd round
vs. Dhruthi Tatachar Venugopal6-3, 6-1 winmatch details
11.10.16
1st round
vs. Valeria Bhunu6-2, 6-2 winmatch details
Podgorica - Clay
24.09.16
1/2
vs. Paula Ormaechea4-6, 6-4, 3-6 lostmatch details
23.09.16
1/4
vs. Irina Maria Bara0-6, 6-1, 7-65 winmatch details
21.09.16
2nd round
vs. Lenka Jurikova5-7, 6-1, 6-1 winmatch details
20.09.16
1st round
vs. Sara Cakarevic6-4, 7-5 winmatch details
Germany Darmstadt - Clay
21.07.16
2nd round
vs. Elyne Boeykens3-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
20.07.16
1st round
vs. Olga Ianchuk7-69, 2-6, 6-3 winmatch details
Turkey Bursa - Clay
14.07.16
2nd round
vs. Deniz Khazaniuk5-7, 6-4, 5-7 lostmatch details
13.07.16
1st round
vs. Oana Georgeta Simion6-2, 6-1 winmatch details
Poland Torun - Clay
04.07.16
fin
vs. Isabella Shinikova5-7, 6-4, 2-6 lostmatch details
03.07.16
1/2
vs. Paula Badosa Gibert1-6, 6-3, 4-0, Paula Badosa Gibert - retiredwinmatch details
01.07.16
1/4
vs. Tereza Smitkova7-63, 6-4 winmatch details
30.06.16
2nd round
vs. Sofia Kvatsabaia6-3, 6-4 winmatch details
29.06.16
1st round
vs. Valeria Savinykh6-1, 6-3 winmatch details
Switzerland Lenzerheide - Clay
25.06.16
1/2
vs. Tamara Korpatsch6-1, 3-6, 6-73 lostmatch details
24.06.16
1/4
vs. Diana Marcinkevica6-4, 7-5 winmatch details
23.06.16
2nd round
vs. Cristiana Ferrando7-66, 6-4 winmatch details
22.06.16
1st round
vs. Sara Ottomano6-1, 6-2 winmatch details