INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Min-Hwa Yu vs. Yexin Ma - H2H matches
13.05.18 | q 1 | Min-Hwa Yu | Yexin Ma | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | Incheon | Hard |
Min-Hwa Yu form & Yexin Ma form
Min-Hwa Yu - last matches
W25 Changwon - Hard | ||||
15.05.19 1st round | vs. Su Jeong Jang | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Changwon - Hard | ||||
23.05.18 1st round | vs. Nadja Gilchrist | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Incheon - Hard | ||||
15.05.18 qual. | vs. Ya-Hsuan Lee | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
14.05.18 q 2 | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
13.05.18 q 1 | vs. Yexin Ma | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
Goyang - Hard | ||||
08.05.18 qual. | vs. Dabin Kim | 6-2, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
07.05.18 q 2 | vs. Jeongyun Lee | 6-3, 3-1, Jeongyun Lee - retired | match details | |
Yeongwol - Hard | ||||
05.09.17 1st round | vs. Alicia Barnett | 6-710, 0-6 | match details | |
Gimcheon - Hard | ||||
08.06.17 2nd round | vs. Hanna Chang | 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
05.06.17 1st round | vs. Su Yeon Chun | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Goyang - Hard | ||||
25.05.17 2nd round | vs. Ya-Hsuan Lee | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.05.17 1st round | vs. Seo-Kyung Kang | 4-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
22.05.17 q 1 | vs. Eunseo Kim | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
22.05.17 qual. | vs. Joanna Carswell | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Changwon - Hard | ||||
11.05.17 1st round | vs. Ji-Hee Choi | 1-6, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
Yeongwol - Hard | ||||
07.09.16 2nd round | vs. Na-Ri Kim | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.09.16 1st round | vs. Dabin Kim | 4-6, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Yeongwol - Hard | ||||
30.08.16 1st round | vs. Seung-Yeon Hong | 6-2, 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Gimcheon - Hard | ||||
13.07.16 2nd round | vs. Yan Wang | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.07.16 1st round | vs. Natsumi Chimura | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Goyang - Hard | ||||
19.05.16 2nd round | vs. So-Ra Lee | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
18.05.16 1st round | vs. Se Jin Lee | 5-0, Se Jin Lee - retired | match details | |
Changwon - Hard | ||||
05.04.16 1st round | vs. Peangtarn Plipuech | 2-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
Yeongwol - Hard | ||||
07.09.15 1st round | vs. Jia Qi Kang | 6-4, 3-6, 0-3, - Min-Hwa Yu - retired | match details | |
Yeongwol - Hard | ||||
31.08.15 1st round | vs. Ji Hey Lee | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
31.08.15 2nd round | vs. Sung-Hee Han | 2-6, 6-74 | match details | |
Goyang - Hard | ||||
08.06.15 1st round | vs. Sung-Hee Han | 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
Changwon - Hard | ||||
25.05.15 1st round | vs. Kristie Ahn | 3-6, 0-1, - Min-Hwa Yu - retired | match details | |
Goyang - Hard | ||||
13.10.14 1st round | vs. Na-Ri Kim | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Yeongwol - Hard | ||||
01.09.14 2nd round | vs. Ju-Eun Kim | 7-62, 6-4 | match details |
Yexin Ma - last matches
W100 Tokyo - Hard | ||||
25.04.24 2nd round | vs. Erika Sema | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
23.04.24 1st round | vs. Arianne Hartono | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W50 Shenzhen - Hard | ||||
16.04.24 1st round | vs. Jia-Jing Lu | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W50 Shenzhen - Hard | ||||
11.04.24 2nd round | vs. Fangzhou Liu | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.04.24 1st round | vs. Thasaporn Naklo | 6-4, 7-69 | match details | |
W50 Kashiwa - Hard | ||||
04.04.24 2nd round | vs. Hong Yi Cody Wong | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
03.04.24 1st round | vs. Petra Hule | 3-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W50 Kofu - Hard | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Hanna Chang | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W35 Traralgon - Hard | ||||
03.03.24 fin | vs. Lanlana Tararudee | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
02.03.24 1/2 | vs. Priscilla Hon | 7-66, 6-0 | match details | |
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Lizette Cabrera | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Eri Shimizu | 7-67, 6-1 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Georgiana Ruhrig | 6-2, 5-7, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Traralgon - Hard | ||||
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Lanlana Tararudee | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Gyeong Seo Lee | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Lizette Cabrera | 6-3, 4-6, 7-65 | match details | |
W75 Burnie - Hard | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Kaylah Mcphee | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Yuki Naito | 7-61, 6-2 | match details | |
W75 Burnie - Hard | ||||
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Sakura Hosogi | 6-2, 6-73, 0-6 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
11.01.24 q 2 | vs. Alina Korneeva | 7-5, 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W50 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
04.01.24 2nd round | vs. Patcharin Cheapchadej | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
03.01.24 1st round | vs. Maja Chwalinska | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Sydney - Hard | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Kyoka Okamura | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Playford - Hard | ||||
28.10.23 1/2 | vs. Joanna Garland | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Chihiro Muramatsu | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Sakura Hosogi | 5-7, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Ayano Shimizu | 7-64, 6-0 | match details | |
Nanchang - Hard | ||||
16.10.23 1st round | vs. Maria Camila Osorio Serrano | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
15.10.23 qual. | vs. Tereza Mihalikova | 5-7, 6-2, 6-0 | match details |