Brazil
26.04.97, 26 years
10.178 $
26.04.97, 26 years
10.178 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Erika Drozd Pereira vs. Mira Antonitsch - H2H matches
29.05.18 | 1st round | Mira Antonitsch | Erika Drozd Pereira | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | Antalya | Clay |
Erika Drozd Pereira form & Mira Antonitsch form
Erika Drozd Pereira - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
09.02.20 q 1 | vs. Katsiaryna Skachkova | 7-5, 0-6, 12-14 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
02.02.20 q 1 | vs. Yuka Hosoki | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.01.20 q 1 | vs. Bhuvana Kalva | 6-1, 5-7, 8-10 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.01.20 qual. | vs. Lilly Elida Haseth | 6-4, 0-6, 7-10 | match details | |
19.01.20 q 1 | vs. Florencia Araya | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
01.11.18 2nd round | vs. Denisa Hindova | 6-2, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
30.10.18 1st round | vs. Adelina Baravi | 1-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
25.10.18 2nd round | vs. Silvia Njiric | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.10.18 1st round | vs. Helena Jansen Figueras | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
17.10.18 1st round | vs. Constance Sibille | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
09.10.18 1st round | vs. Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 1-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
Luque - Hard | ||||
06.09.18 2nd round | vs. Julieta Estable | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
04.09.18 1st round | vs. Pamela Wu | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Asuncion - Clay | ||||
29.08.18 2nd round | vs. Melisa Morales | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
27.08.18 1st round | vs. Alexandra Ferreira Da Silva | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
Lambare - Clay | ||||
22.08.18 2nd round | vs. Carla Lucero | 6-3, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
20.08.18 1st round | vs. Maria Jazmin Amicuzi | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Guayaquil - Clay | ||||
15.08.18 2nd round | vs. Anais Kikuchi | 7-65, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.08.18 1st round | vs. Aimee Tarun | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
Guayaquil - Clay | ||||
06.08.18 1st round | vs. Priyanka Shah | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
29.05.18 1st round | vs. Mira Antonitsch | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
22.05.18 1st round | vs. Zhima Du | 4-6, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
21.05.18 qual. | vs. Irina Lapustina | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
20.05.18 q 1 | vs. Keira Blackbeard | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.05.18 1st round | vs. Valeriya Yushchenko | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
14.05.18 qual. | vs. Anna Laguza | 2-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
14.05.18 q 1 | vs. Mariya Khylymendyk | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
06.05.18 q 2 | vs. Mariia Tkacheva | 7-5, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Villa Del - Clay | ||||
23.04.18 qual. | vs. Chloe Hamlin | 6-72, 2-6 | match details | |
23.04.18 q 2 | vs. Marcela Bueno | 2-6, 7-5, 6-2 | match details |
Mira Antonitsch - last matches
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
21.11.23 qual. | vs. Divine Dasam Nweke | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
20.11.23 q 2 | vs. Stella Kovacicova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Jasna Kaltak | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
23.10.23 q 1 | vs. Irene Lavino | 6-1, 6-77, 8-10 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
17.10.23 q 1 | vs. Martina Spigarelli | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Oberpullendorf - I. hard | ||||
29.11.22 1st round | vs. Ingrid Vojcinakova | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Otocec - Clay | ||||
19.09.22 q 2 | vs. Ya-Yi Yang | - Mira Antonitsch - walk over | match details | |
18.09.22 q 1 | vs. Panna Bartha | 2-6, 7-5, 10-5 | match details | |
W25 Poertschach - Clay | ||||
17.06.22 2nd round | vs. Sina Herrmann | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
15.06.22 1st round | vs. Charlotte Chavatipon | 6-2, Charlotte Chavatipon - retired | match details | |
W25 Annenheim - Clay | ||||
30.05.22 q 1 | vs. Jenny Duerst | - Mira Antonitsch - walk over | match details | |
Linz - I. hard | ||||
07.11.20 q 1 | vs. Jaqueline Cristian | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
27.10.20 1st round | vs. Ziva Falkner | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Frydek - Clay | ||||
15.09.20 qual. | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | - Mira Antonitsch - walk over | match details | |
14.09.20 q 2 | vs. Eva Vedder | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
13.09.20 q 1 | vs. Nikola Breckova | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Tarvisio - Clay | ||||
08.09.20 qual. | vs. Aurora Zantedeschi | 4-6, 6-2, 11-13 | match details | |
08.09.20 q 1 | vs. Marion Viertler | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Trieste - Clay | ||||
02.09.20 2nd round | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 6-1, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.09.20 1st round | vs. Vicky Van De Peer | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Cordenons - Clay | ||||
29.08.20 fin | vs. Qinwen Zheng | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
28.08.20 1/2 | vs. Alexandra Vecic | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
27.08.20 1/4 | vs. Tina Cvetkovic | Tina Cvetkovic - walk over | match details | |
26.08.20 2nd round | vs. Martina Colmegna | 6-0, 2-6, 7-5 | match details | |
25.08.20 1st round | vs. Verena Meliss | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
24.08.20 qual. | vs. Enola Chiesa | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
23.08.20 q 1 | vs. Zaklin Bokan | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
03.07.20 1st round | vs. Julia Grabher | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
01.07.20 1st round | vs. Alina Michalitsch | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
23.06.20 1st round | vs. Julia Grabher | 6-4, 7-65 | match details |