INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Karoline Kurz vs. Mira Antonitsch - H2H matches
06.02.17 | 1st round | Mira Antonitsch | Karoline Kurz | 5-0, Mira Antonitsch - retired | match details | Antalya | Clay |
Karoline Kurz form & Mira Antonitsch form
Karoline Kurz - last matches
Maribor - Clay | ||||
15.06.17 2nd round | vs. Nastja Kolar | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.06.17 1st round | vs. Sasa Klanecek | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
03.06.17 1/2 | vs. Emiliana Arango | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
02.06.17 1/4 | vs. Melany Solange Krywoj | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
01.06.17 2nd round | vs. Brenda Njuki | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
30.05.17 1st round | vs. Agne Cepelyte | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
25.05.17 2nd round | vs. Julia Stamatova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.05.17 1st round | vs. Zhuoma Ni Ma | 3-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.05.17 2nd round | vs. Emilie Francati | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.05.17 1st round | vs. Mariana Drazic | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Gyor - Clay | ||||
02.05.17 1st round | vs. Iva Primorac | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
01.05.17 q 1 | vs. Nadja Ramskogler | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
01.05.17 qual. | vs. Regina Husak | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Cairo - Clay | ||||
25.04.17 1st round | vs. Luisa Marie Huber | 7-62, 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Cairo - Clay | ||||
19.04.17 1st round | vs. Dominique Karregat | 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
07.03.17 1st round | vs. Valeria Nikolaev | 6-4, 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
06.02.17 1st round | vs. Mira Antonitsch | 0-5, - Karoline Kurz - retired | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.01.17 1st round | vs. Dejana Radanovic | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.12.16 2nd round | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.12.16 1st round | vs. Betina Tokac | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
07.12.16 1st round | vs. Ema Burgic Bucko | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.11.16 2nd round | vs. Olga Danilovic | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
16.11.16 1st round | vs. Azradeniz Comlek | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
03.11.16 2nd round | vs. Ayla Aksu | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
02.11.16 1st round | vs. Sabrina Rittberger | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
27.10.16 2nd round | vs. Alena Fomina | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
25.10.16 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Poertschach - Clay | ||||
25.08.16 2nd round | vs. Lenka Jurikova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.08.16 1st round | vs. Sasa Klanecek | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Graz - Clay | ||||
18.08.16 2nd round | vs. Katerina Vankova | 4-6, 6-74 | match details |
Mira Antonitsch - last matches
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
21.11.23 qual. | vs. Divine Dasam Nweke | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
20.11.23 q 2 | vs. Stella Kovacicova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Jasna Kaltak | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
23.10.23 q 1 | vs. Irene Lavino | 6-1, 6-77, 8-10 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
17.10.23 q 1 | vs. Martina Spigarelli | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Oberpullendorf - I. hard | ||||
29.11.22 1st round | vs. Ingrid Vojcinakova | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Otocec - Clay | ||||
19.09.22 q 2 | vs. Ya-Yi Yang | - Mira Antonitsch - walk over | match details | |
18.09.22 q 1 | vs. Panna Bartha | 2-6, 7-5, 10-5 | match details | |
W25 Poertschach - Clay | ||||
17.06.22 2nd round | vs. Sina Herrmann | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
15.06.22 1st round | vs. Charlotte Chavatipon | 6-2, Charlotte Chavatipon - retired | match details | |
W25 Annenheim - Clay | ||||
30.05.22 q 1 | vs. Jenny Duerst | - Mira Antonitsch - walk over | match details | |
Linz - I. hard | ||||
07.11.20 q 1 | vs. Jaqueline Cristian | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
27.10.20 1st round | vs. Ziva Falkner | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Frydek - Clay | ||||
15.09.20 qual. | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | - Mira Antonitsch - walk over | match details | |
14.09.20 q 2 | vs. Eva Vedder | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
13.09.20 q 1 | vs. Nikola Breckova | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Tarvisio - Clay | ||||
08.09.20 q 1 | vs. Marion Viertler | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
08.09.20 qual. | vs. Aurora Zantedeschi | 4-6, 6-2, 11-13 | match details | |
W15 Trieste - Clay | ||||
02.09.20 2nd round | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 6-1, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.09.20 1st round | vs. Vicky Van De Peer | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Cordenons - Clay | ||||
29.08.20 fin | vs. Qinwen Zheng | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
28.08.20 1/2 | vs. Alexandra Vecic | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
27.08.20 1/4 | vs. Tina Cvetkovic | Tina Cvetkovic - walk over | match details | |
26.08.20 2nd round | vs. Martina Colmegna | 6-0, 2-6, 7-5 | match details | |
25.08.20 1st round | vs. Verena Meliss | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
24.08.20 qual. | vs. Enola Chiesa | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
23.08.20 q 1 | vs. Zaklin Bokan | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
03.07.20 1st round | vs. Julia Grabher | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
01.07.20 1st round | vs. Alina Michalitsch | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
23.06.20 1st round | vs. Julia Grabher | 6-4, 7-65 | match details |