Mira Antonitsch vs. Sinja Kraus 22.06.2020

Mira Antonitsch vs. Sinja Kraus 22.06.2020 - All Lower level tournaments - compare

MATCH

22.06.201st roundMira Antonitsch Sinja Kraus 7-5, 6-3 All Lower Clay

MATCH STATS

1
0-0Sinja Kraus Sinja Kraus serve
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 30-30
Mira Antonitsch Mira Antonitsch serve0-1
0-0, 0-30
0-2Sinja Kraus Sinja Kraus serve
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP]
Mira Antonitsch Mira Antonitsch serve1-2
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-30
2-2Sinja Kraus Sinja Kraus serve
0-0
Mira Antonitsch Mira Antonitsch serve2-3
0-0, 15-0, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40
3-3Sinja Kraus Sinja Kraus serve
0-0, 0-30, 15-40
Mira Antonitsch Mira Antonitsch serve3-4
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], A-40
4-4Sinja Kraus Sinja Kraus serve
0-0, 0-30, 0-40
Mira Antonitsch Mira Antonitsch serve4-5
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40
5-5Sinja Kraus Sinja Kraus serve
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP]
Mira Antonitsch Mira Antonitsch serve6-5
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, A-40
7-5
2
0-0Sinja Kraus Sinja Kraus serve
0-0, 0-15, 0-40
Mira Antonitsch Mira Antonitsch serve0-1
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15
1-1Sinja Kraus Sinja Kraus serve
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-15[BP]
Mira Antonitsch Mira Antonitsch serve2-1
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15
3-1Sinja Kraus Sinja Kraus serve
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 15-40
Mira Antonitsch Mira Antonitsch serve3-2
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-30
4-2Sinja Kraus Sinja Kraus serve
0-0
Mira Antonitsch Mira Antonitsch serve4-3
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 40-15, 40-30, A-40
5-3Sinja Kraus Sinja Kraus serve
0-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-30[BP]
6-3

Mira Antonitsch
Austria
16.12.98, 21 years




652
43
32.234 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Austria
29.04.02, 18 years




831
22

Sinja Kraus
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics

Mira Antonitsch vs. Sinja Kraus - head to head matches

22.06.201st roundMira AntonitschSinja Kraus7-5, 6-3 match details All Lower Clay

Mira Antonitsch - last matches

All Lower - Clay
01.07.20
1st round
vs. Alina Michalitsch6-2, 6-1 winmatch details
23.06.20
1st round
vs. Julia Grabher6-4, 7-65 winmatch details
22.06.20
1st round
vs. Sinja Kraus7-5, 6-3 winmatch details
19.06.20
1st round
vs. Irina Dshandshgava6-2, 6-1 winmatch details
15.06.20
1st round
vs. Julia Grabher6-7, 6-3, 3-6 lostmatch details
13.06.20
1st round
vs. Yvonne Neuwirth6-2, 6-3 winmatch details
Greece W15 Heraklion - Clay
26.02.20
1st round
vs. Ioana Gaspar4-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Estonia Fed Cup - I. hard
05.02.20
Rubber 1
vs. Camila Giorgi6-4, 3-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
Spain W15 Manacor - Hard
28.01.20
1st round
vs. Camilla Rosatello6-73, 5-7 lostmatch details
Spain W15 Manacor - Hard
25.01.20
1/4
vs. Jessica Bouzas Maneiro6-4, 4-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
24.01.20
2nd round
vs. Kelia Le Bihan6-0, 6-1 winmatch details
23.01.20
1st round
vs. Maria Gutierrez Carrasco6-0, 6-73, 6-3 winmatch details
Turkey W15 Antalya - Hard
19.12.19
2nd round
vs. Georgia Andreea Craciun3-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
18.12.19
1st round
vs. Gizem Ates6-1, 6-0 winmatch details
Turkey W15 Antalya - Hard
16.12.19
2nd round
vs. Anastasia Nefedova6-2, 6-4 winmatch details
16.12.19
1/4
vs. Eliz Maloney3-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
12.12.19
1st round
vs. Yekaterina Dmitrichenko6-2, 7-5 winmatch details
Turkey W15 Antalya - Hard
04.12.19
1st round
vs. Melis Sezer2-6, 6-75 lostmatch details
Turkey W15 Antalya - Hard
31.10.19
2nd round
vs. Magdalena Pantuckova2-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
29.10.19
1st round
vs. Vasilisa Aponasenko6-1, 6-0 winmatch details
Turkey W15 Antalya - Hard
25.10.19
1/4
vs. Gabriella Taylor2-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
24.10.19
2nd round
vs. Alexandra Vecic6-4, 6-1 winmatch details
22.10.19
1st round
vs. Angelica Raggi6-2, 6-1 winmatch details
Turkey W15 Antalya - Hard
17.10.19
2nd round
vs. Magdalena Pantuckova4-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
16.10.19
1st round
vs. Angelica Raggi3-6, 6-4, 6-4 winmatch details
Austria Linz - I. hard
06.10.19
q 1
vs. Jasmine Paolini1-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Austria W25 St. - Clay
11.09.19
1st round
vs. Melanie Stokke2-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
09.09.19
qual.
vs. Petia Arshinkova6-1, 4-6, 7-10 lostmatch details
08.09.19
q 2
vs. Olivia Gram6-1, 6-1 winmatch details
Austria W25 Vienna - Clay
28.08.19
1st round
vs. Eva Guerrero Alvarez7-65, 1-6, 1-6 lostmatch details

Sinja Kraus - last matches

All Lower - Clay
02.07.20
1st round
vs. Irina Dshandshgava6-1, 5-2 winmatch details
01.07.20
1st round
vs. Anna Gross7-5, 6-1 winmatch details
22.06.20
1st round
vs. Mira Antonitsch5-7, 3-6 lostmatch details
19.06.20
1st round
vs. Julia Grabher2-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
13.06.20
1st round
vs. Arabella Koller6-4, 6-1 winmatch details
Turkey W15 Antalya - Clay
12.03.20
2nd round
vs. Julyette Steur4-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
11.03.20
1st round
vs. Alexa Pirok4-6, 7-5, 6-1 winmatch details
Germany W25 Altenkirchen - Carpet
26.02.20
1st round
vs. Laura-Ioana Paar6-1, 2-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
24.02.20
qual.
vs. Victoria Kalaitzis7-62, 5-7, 10-7 winmatch details
23.02.20
q 1
vs. Corina Mader6-4, 6-4 winmatch details
Estonia Fed Cup - I. hard
06.02.20
Rubber 1
vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou4-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Tunisia W15 Monastir - Hard
31.01.20
1/4
vs. Jesika Maleckova2-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
30.01.20
2nd round
vs. Marie Temin6-2, 3-6, 6-2 winmatch details
29.01.20
1st round
vs. Giulia Crescenzi6-1, 6-73, 6-3 winmatch details
Germany W15 Stuttgart - I. hard
24.01.20
1/2
vs. Dea Herdzelas4-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
23.01.20
1/4
vs. Joanna Garland5-7, 7-64, 7-64 winmatch details
22.01.20
2nd round
vs. Nikola Tomanova4-6, 7-5, 7-68 winmatch details
21.01.20
1st round
vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru6-1, 7-68 winmatch details
Tunisia W15 Monastir - Hard
15.01.20
1st round
vs. Zeel Desai3-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
Egypt W15 Cairo - Clay
04.12.19
1st round
vs. Marina Yudanov0-6, 7-63, 3-6 lostmatch details
Egypt W15 Cairo - Clay
27.11.19
1st round
vs. Viktoriia Kalinina3-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Tunisia W15 Monastir - Hard
13.11.19
1st round
vs. Jenifer Anger7-5, 2-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Tunisia W15 Monastir - Hard
07.11.19
1st round
vs. Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers6-77, 1-6 lostmatch details
Luxembourg W25 Petange - I. hard
30.10.19
qual.
vs. Anna Kubareva1-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
28.10.19
q 1
vs. Kira Golenko6-2, 6-3 winmatch details
Sweden W15 Stockholm - I. hard
22.10.19
1st round
vs. Sofia Nami Samavati1-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Turkey W15 Antalya - Hard
16.10.19
1st round
vs. Anna Gabric6-3, 3-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
Austria W25 St. - Clay
12.09.19
2nd round
vs. Paula Ormaechea1-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
11.09.19
1st round
vs. Lara Escauriza6-3, 5-7, 7-5 winmatch details
Austria W25 Vienna - Clay
28.08.19
1st round
vs. Katharina Hobgarski6-78, 6-3, 0-6 lostmatch details
<