Miriam Kolodziejova vs. Barbora Miklova 26.06.2020

Miriam Kolodziejova vs. Barbora Miklova 26.06.2020 - All Lower level tournaments - compare

MATCH

26.06.201st roundMiriam Kolodziejova Barbora Miklova 6-2, 6-2 All Lower Clay

MATCH STATS

1
Miriam Kolodziejova Miriam Kolodziejova serve3-0
0-0, 15-0, 30-15
4-0Barbora Miklova Barbora Miklova serve
0-0, 15-0, 15-30, 30-40
Miriam Kolodziejova Miriam Kolodziejova serve4-1
0-0, 15-0, 40-0
5-1Barbora Miklova Barbora Miklova serve
0-0
Miriam Kolodziejova Miriam Kolodziejova serve5-2
0-0, 0-30, 15-30, 40-40
6-2
2
0-0Barbora Miklova Barbora Miklova serve
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP]
Miriam Kolodziejova Miriam Kolodziejova serve1-0
0-0
2-0Barbora Miklova Barbora Miklova serve
0-0, 0-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-A
Miriam Kolodziejova Miriam Kolodziejova serve2-1
0-0, 0-30, 30-30, 40-40
3-1Barbora Miklova Barbora Miklova serve
0-0, 15-0, 30-30, 40-30[BP]
Miriam Kolodziejova Miriam Kolodziejova serve4-1
0-0, 30-0
5-1Barbora Miklova Barbora Miklova serve
0-0
Miriam Kolodziejova Miriam Kolodziejova serve5-2
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-40[BP], 40-40
6-2

Miriam Kolodziejova
Czech Republic
11.04.97, 23 years




805
23
55.472 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Czech Republic
29.03.98, 22 years




595
53
27.142 $
Barbora Miklova
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics

Miriam Kolodziejova vs. Barbora Miklova - head to head matches

26.06.201st roundMiriam KolodziejovaBarbora Miklova6-2, 6-2 match details All Lower Clay
17.09.161/2Miriam KolodziejovaBarbora Miklova6-4, 4-6, 6-1 match detailsCzech Republic Ricany Clay
08.02.16q 1Barbora MiklovaMiriam Kolodziejova3-6, 6-4, 6-4 match detailsSlovakia Trnava I. hard

Miriam Kolodziejova - last matches

All Lower - Clay
02.07.20
1st round
vs. Anna Siskova6-4, 2-6, 6-3 winmatch details
26.06.20
1st round
vs. Barbora Miklova6-2, 6-2 winmatch details
25.06.20
1st round
vs. Linda Fruhvirtova6-0, 7-5 winmatch details
24.06.20
1st round
vs. Katerina Siniakova5-7, 6-76 lostmatch details
18.06.20
1st round
vs. Darja Vidmanova6-3, 6-1 winmatch details
Greece W15 Heraklion - Clay
08.03.20
fin
vs. Rebeka Masarova6-4, 6-4 winmatch details
07.03.20
1/2
vs. Chantal Skamlova6-1, 6-1 winmatch details
06.03.20
1/4
vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova6-0, 6-0 winmatch details
05.03.20
2nd round
vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru6-1, 6-2 winmatch details
04.03.20
1st round
vs. Ioana Gaspar6-4, 6-2 winmatch details
03.03.20
qual.
vs. Gabriela Duca6-2, 6-0 winmatch details
02.03.20
q 2
vs. Vanessa Ersoz6-0, 6-0 winmatch details
Greece W15 Heraklion - Clay
27.02.20
2nd round
vs. Andreea Rosca4-6, 6-70 lostmatch details
26.02.20
1st round
vs. Nuria Brancaccio3-6, 6-3, 6-3 winmatch details
25.02.20
qual.
vs. Gabriela Nicole Tatarus6-3, 6-0 winmatch details
24.02.20
q 2
vs. Alina Mukhortova6-2, 6-0 winmatch details
23.02.20
q 1
vs. Svetlana Iansitova6-0, 6-2 winmatch details
Slovakia W25 Trnava - I. hard
13.02.20
1st round
vs. Vlada Koval4-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Slovakia W25 Trnava - I. hard
06.02.20
2nd round
vs. Victoria Kan3-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
05.02.20
1st round
vs. Anna Bondar2-6, 6-4, 6-3 winmatch details
Tunisia W15 Monastir - Hard
29.01.20
1st round
vs. Nina Alibalic3-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
27.01.20
qual.
vs. Sri Peddi Reddy6-0, 6-1 winmatch details
Tunisia W15 Monastir - Hard
24.01.20
1/4
vs. Gozal Ainitdinova1-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
23.01.20
2nd round
vs. Nina Alibalic6-3, 6-2 winmatch details
22.01.20
1st round
vs. Jodie Anna Burrage4-6, 6-4, 6-2 winmatch details
Czech Republic W15 Jablonec - Carpet
08.12.19
fin
vs. Elena Malygina4-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
07.12.19
1/2
vs. Veronika Pepelyaeva6-2, 6-4 winmatch details
06.12.19
1/4
vs. Karolina Berankova6-3, 6-2 winmatch details
05.12.19
2nd round
vs. Maria Gutierrez Carrasco6-2, 6-1 winmatch details
04.12.19
1st round
vs. Kristyna Tomajkova6-0, 6-1 winmatch details

Barbora Miklova - last matches

All Lower - Clay
03.07.20
1st round
vs. Darja Vidmanova3-6, 6-3, 10-6 winmatch details
26.06.20
1st round
vs. Miriam Kolodziejova2-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
25.06.20
1st round
vs. Katerina Siniakova4-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
24.06.20
1st round
vs. Linda Fruhvirtova4-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Germany W25 Altenkirchen - Carpet
26.02.20
1st round
vs. Arlinda Rushiti5-7, 6-74 lostmatch details
Slovakia W25 Trnava - I. hard
10.02.20
q 1
vs. Anna Kubareva5-7, 2-6 lostmatch details
Slovakia W25 Trnava - I. hard
03.02.20
q 1
vs. Ganna Poznikhirenko6-1, 3-6, 8-10 lostmatch details
Turkey W15 Antalya - Clay
30.01.20
2nd round
vs. Aurora Zantedeschi1-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
29.01.20
1st round
vs. Yasmeen Ghaoui6-1, 4-0, Yasmeen Ghaoui - retiredwinmatch details
Turkey W15 Antalya - Clay
21.01.20
1st round
vs. Honoka Kobayashi3-6, 6-2, 6-75 lostmatch details
Czech Republic W15 Jablonec - Carpet
06.12.19
1/4
vs. Ange Oby Kajuru2-6, 6-3, 2-6 lostmatch details
05.12.19
2nd round
vs. Alice Robbe7-5, 6-3 winmatch details
03.12.19
1st round
vs. Stefania Rogozinska Dzik6-2, 6-2 winmatch details
Czech Republic W15 Milovice - I. hard
27.11.19
1st round
vs. Karolina Kubanova6-3, 4-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Greece W15 Heraklion - Clay
14.11.19
1st round
vs. Elina Nepliy1-6, 6-1, 6-2 winmatch details
14.11.19
2nd round
vs. Ziva Falkner5-7, 4-6 lostmatch details
Greece W15 Heraklion - Clay
09.11.19
1/2
vs. Lisa Pigato7-64, 4-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
08.11.19
1/4
vs. Lisa Sabino2-6, 6-2, 6-3 winmatch details
07.11.19
2nd round
vs. Sem Wensveen6-1, 6-3 winmatch details
06.11.19
1st round
vs. Natalie Augustinova6-0, 6-1 winmatch details
Hungary W100 Szekesfehervar - Clay
21.10.19
q 1
vs. Magdalena Frech3-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Hungary W60 Szekesfehervar - Clay
14.10.19
q 1
vs. Amina Anshba3-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Czech Republic W25 Brno - Clay
24.09.19
1st round
vs. Martina Caregaro6-4, 3-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Croatia W60+H Zagreb - Clay
02.09.19
qual.
vs. Nina Potocnik5-7, 4-6 lostmatch details
01.09.19
q 1
vs. Marina Pavkovic6-2, 6-1 winmatch details
Austria W25 Vienna - Clay
26.08.19
q 2
vs. Yvonne Neuwirth- Barbora Miklova - walk over lostmatch details
Germany W25+H Leipzig - Clay
16.08.19
1/4
vs. Jule Niemeier4-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
15.08.19
2nd round
vs. Anastasia Detiuc6-3, 6-1 winmatch details
14.08.19
1st round
vs. Marie Benoit6-3, 7-64 winmatch details
13.08.19
qual.
vs. Cristina Dinu7-5, 4-6, 10-8 winmatch details
<