Miriam Kolodziejova vs. Dagmar Dudlakova 12.01.2018

Miriam Kolodziejova vs. Dagmar Dudlakova 12.01.2018 - Antalya - compare

MATCH

12.01.182nd roundMiriam Kolodziejova Dagmar Dudlakova 6-2, 6-3 Turkey Antalya Clay

MATCH STATS

Miriam KolodziejovaDagmar Dudlakova
1st SERVE %33/47 (70%)32/55 (58%)
1st SERVE POINTS WON22/33 (67%)17/32 (53%)
2nd SERVE POINTS WON7/14 (50%)7/23 (30%)
BREAK POINTS WON6/8 (75%)2/2 (100%)
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON31/55 (56%)18/47 (38%)
TOTAL POINTS WON60/102 (59%)42/102 (41%)
DOUBLE FAULTS17
ACES21

MATCH STATS

6-3

Miriam Kolodziejova
Czech Republic
11.04.97, 21 years




294
166
30.454 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Czech Republic
22.10.90, 27 years







Dagmar Dudlakova
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics

Miriam Kolodziejova vs. Dagmar Dudlakova - head to head matches

12.01.182nd roundMiriam KolodziejovaDagmar Dudlakova6-2, 6-3 match detailsTurkey Antalya Clay
30.11.172nd roundMiriam KolodziejovaDagmar Dudlakova6-2, 6-0 match detailsCzech Republic Milovice I. hard

Miriam Kolodziejova - last matches

Czech Republic Olomouc - Clay
19.07.18
2nd round
vs. Giulia Gatto-Monticone2-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
18.07.18
1st round
vs. Barbora Krejcikova6-2, 6-2 winmatch details
Germany Versmold - Clay
10.07.18
qual.
vs. Katarzyna Piter6-71, 4-6 lostmatch details
09.07.18
q 2
vs. Carolina M. Alves6-3, 6-2 winmatch details
Poland Torun - Clay
28.06.18
2nd round
vs. Barbora Krejcikova7-5, 3-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
27.06.18
1st round
vs. Tereza Mihalikova6-0, 4-6, 6-1 winmatch details
Switzerland Klosters - Clay
23.06.18
fin
vs. Isabella Shinikova5-7, 6-4, 6-1 winmatch details
22.06.18
1/2
vs. Mandy Minella6-1, 6-1 winmatch details
21.06.18
1/4
vs. Yuki Naito4-6, 7-65, 6-2 winmatch details
20.06.18
2nd round
vs. Greetje Minnen4-6, 6-3, 6-3 winmatch details
18.06.18
1st round
vs. Arlinda Rushiti6-3, 6-2 winmatch details
Hungary Hodmezovasarhely - Clay
12.06.18
1st round
vs. Irina Khromacheva5-7, 0-6 lostmatch details
Czech Republic Stare Splavy - Clay
07.06.18
2nd round
vs. Monika Kilnarova6-3, 5-7, 3-6 lostmatch details
06.06.18
1st round
vs. Natalie Suk6-1, 6-0 winmatch details
Italy Rome - Clay
09.05.18
2nd round
vs. Renata Zarazua5-7, 2-6 lostmatch details
07.05.18
1st round
vs. Jule Niemeier6-4, 6-1 winmatch details
06.05.18
qual.
vs. Chiara Girelli6-2, 6-1 winmatch details
Czech Republic Prague - Clay
28.04.18
q 1
vs. Deborah Chiesa7-5, 2-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Portugal Obidos - Carpet
18.04.18
1st round
vs. Katie Boulter3-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
Portugal Obidos - Carpet
15.04.18
fin
vs. Ivana Jorovic1-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
14.04.18
1/2
vs. Anastasia Kulikova6-2, 6-3 winmatch details
14.04.18
1/4
vs. Valeria Savinykh6-4, 1-6, 6-4 winmatch details
12.04.18
1st round
vs. Cristina Bucsa3-1, Cristina Bucsa - retiredwinmatch details
12.04.18
2nd round
vs. Katie Swan6-2, 6-3 winmatch details
Greece Heraklion - Clay
14.03.18
1st round
vs. Josephine Boualem6-3, 2-4, - Miriam Kolodziejova - retiredlostmatch details
Greece Heraklion - Clay
10.03.18
1/2
vs. Anastasia Detiuc3-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
09.03.18
1/4
vs. Martina Spigarelli6-4, 6-4 winmatch details
08.03.18
2nd round
vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar6-1, 4-6, 7-5 winmatch details
07.03.18
1st round
vs. Aleksandra Stosic6-1, 6-2 winmatch details
Germany Altenkirchen - Carpet
19.02.18
q 2
vs. Katharina Gerlach6-4, 3-6, 4-6 lostmatch details

Dagmar Dudlakova - last matches

Czech Republic Olomouc - Clay
15.07.18
q 2
vs. Victoria Muntean5-7, 6-4, 1-6 lostmatch details
14.07.18
q 1
vs. Nicole Gadient7-61, 6-3 winmatch details
Czech Republic Jablonec Nad - Clay
26.06.18
1st round
vs. Petra Krejsova3-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Czech Republic Prerov - Clay
12.06.18
1st round
vs. Diana Sumova4-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
Czech Republic Stare Splavy - Clay
04.06.18
q 2
vs. Aneta Kladivova1-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
03.06.18
q 1
vs. Tereza Vajsejtlova6-4, 7-64 winmatch details
Tunisia Hammamet - Clay
03.05.18
1/4
vs. Victoria Muntean- Dagmar Dudlakova - walk over lostmatch details
03.05.18
2nd round
vs. Vitalia Stamat6-4, 4-6, 6-5, Vitalia Stamat - retiredwinmatch details
02.05.18
1st round
vs. Noelia Zeballos6-2, 7-5 winmatch details
Tunisia Hammamet - Clay
22.04.18
q 2
vs. Manon Leonard1-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Portugal Obidos - Carpet
16.04.18
q 1
vs. Lucia Cortez Llorca1-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Portugal Obidos - Carpet
08.04.18
q 1
vs. Olga Parres Azcoitia0-6, - Dagmar Dudlakova - retiredlostmatch details
Greece Heraklion - Clay
09.03.18
1/4
vs. Anastasia Detiuc1-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
08.03.18
2nd round
vs. Laura Schaeder6-3, 7-62 winmatch details
06.03.18
1st round
vs. Izabela Gabriela Novac6-1, 6-1 winmatch details
05.03.18
qual.
vs. Mia Mijatovic6-1, 6-3 winmatch details
04.03.18
q 2
vs. Martina Girardi6-1, 6-1 winmatch details
03.03.18
q 1
vs. Domenika Turkovic7-64, 2-6, 7-5 winmatch details
Greece Heraklion - Clay
01.03.18
2nd round
vs. Lisa Sabino1-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
26.02.18
1st round
vs. Francesca Dorothea Ciutescu6-3, 2-6, 6-2 winmatch details
25.02.18
qual.
vs. Aleksandra Stosic7-62, 6-2 winmatch details
Slovakia Trnava - I. hard
05.02.18
qual.
vs. Timea Jaruskova2-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
04.02.18
q 2
vs. Nadiya Kolb6-2, 4-6, 6-4 winmatch details
04.02.18
q 1
vs. Jana Bojovic6-4, 6-1 winmatch details
Turkey Antalya - Clay
16.01.18
1st round
vs. Varvara Gracheva2-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
15.01.18
q 1
vs. Andrijana Stoilkovic7-64, 7-64 winmatch details
15.01.18
qual.
vs. Maria Daniels Sierra6-1, 6-4 winmatch details
Turkey Antalya - Clay
12.01.18
2nd round
vs. Miriam Kolodziejova2-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
09.01.18
1st round
vs. Sofya Treshcheva6-2, 6-2 winmatch details
06.01.18
qual.
vs. Odul Okur Odul Okur - walk over winmatch details
<