Miriam Kolodziejova vs. Darja Vidmanova 18.06.2020

Miriam Kolodziejova vs. Darja Vidmanova 18.06.2020 - All Lower level tournaments - compare

MATCH

18.06.201st roundMiriam Kolodziejova Darja Vidmanova 6-3, 6-1 All Lower Clay

MATCH STATS

6-1

Miriam Kolodziejova
Czech Republic
11.04.97, 23 years




805
23
55.472 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Czech Republic
09.01.03, 17 years







Darja Vidmanova
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics

Miriam Kolodziejova vs. Darja Vidmanova - head to head matches

18.06.201st roundMiriam KolodziejovaDarja Vidmanova6-3, 6-1 match details All Lower Clay

Miriam Kolodziejova - last matches

All Lower - Clay
02.07.20
1st round
vs. Anna Siskova6-4, 2-6, 6-3 winmatch details
26.06.20
1st round
vs. Barbora Miklova6-2, 6-2 winmatch details
25.06.20
1st round
vs. Linda Fruhvirtova6-0, 7-5 winmatch details
24.06.20
1st round
vs. Katerina Siniakova5-7, 6-76 lostmatch details
18.06.20
1st round
vs. Darja Vidmanova6-3, 6-1 winmatch details
Greece W15 Heraklion - Clay
08.03.20
fin
vs. Rebeka Masarova6-4, 6-4 winmatch details
07.03.20
1/2
vs. Chantal Skamlova6-1, 6-1 winmatch details
06.03.20
1/4
vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova6-0, 6-0 winmatch details
05.03.20
2nd round
vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru6-1, 6-2 winmatch details
04.03.20
1st round
vs. Ioana Gaspar6-4, 6-2 winmatch details
03.03.20
qual.
vs. Gabriela Duca6-2, 6-0 winmatch details
02.03.20
q 2
vs. Vanessa Ersoz6-0, 6-0 winmatch details
Greece W15 Heraklion - Clay
27.02.20
2nd round
vs. Andreea Rosca4-6, 6-70 lostmatch details
26.02.20
1st round
vs. Nuria Brancaccio3-6, 6-3, 6-3 winmatch details
25.02.20
qual.
vs. Gabriela Nicole Tatarus6-3, 6-0 winmatch details
24.02.20
q 2
vs. Alina Mukhortova6-2, 6-0 winmatch details
23.02.20
q 1
vs. Svetlana Iansitova6-0, 6-2 winmatch details
Slovakia W25 Trnava - I. hard
13.02.20
1st round
vs. Vlada Koval4-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Slovakia W25 Trnava - I. hard
06.02.20
2nd round
vs. Victoria Kan3-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
05.02.20
1st round
vs. Anna Bondar2-6, 6-4, 6-3 winmatch details
Tunisia W15 Monastir - Hard
29.01.20
1st round
vs. Nina Alibalic3-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
27.01.20
qual.
vs. Sri Peddi Reddy6-0, 6-1 winmatch details
Tunisia W15 Monastir - Hard
24.01.20
1/4
vs. Gozal Ainitdinova1-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
23.01.20
2nd round
vs. Nina Alibalic6-3, 6-2 winmatch details
22.01.20
1st round
vs. Jodie Anna Burrage4-6, 6-4, 6-2 winmatch details
Czech Republic W15 Jablonec - Carpet
08.12.19
fin
vs. Elena Malygina4-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
07.12.19
1/2
vs. Veronika Pepelyaeva6-2, 6-4 winmatch details
06.12.19
1/4
vs. Karolina Berankova6-3, 6-2 winmatch details
05.12.19
2nd round
vs. Maria Gutierrez Carrasco6-2, 6-1 winmatch details
04.12.19
1st round
vs. Kristyna Tomajkova6-0, 6-1 winmatch details

Darja Vidmanova - last matches

All Lower - Clay
04.07.20
1st round
vs. Viktoria Morvayova5-7, 6-71 lostmatch details
03.07.20
1st round
vs. Barbora Miklova6-3, 3-6, 6-10 lostmatch details
02.07.20
1st round
vs. Aneta Laboutkova5-7, 3-6 lostmatch details
26.06.20
1st round
vs. Jesika Maleckova0-6, 6-3, 8-10 lostmatch details
25.06.20
1st round
vs. Lucie Hradecka6-3, 6-3 winmatch details
18.06.20
1st round
vs. Miriam Kolodziejova3-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Tunisia W15 Monastir - Hard
04.03.20
1st round
vs. Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers2-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Tunisia W15 Monastir - Hard
25.02.20
1st round
vs. Taylor Ng2-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Australia Australian Open - Hard
29.01.20
3rd round
vs. Ane Mintegi Del Olmo4-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
27.01.20
2nd round
vs. Maria Bondarenko6-3, 5-7, 7-68 winmatch details
25.01.20
1st round
vs. Darja Semenistaja2-6, 6-2, 6-4 winmatch details
Czech Republic W15 Milovice - I. hard
27.11.19
1st round
vs. Kaia Kanepi2-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Czech Republic W25 Prague - Clay
02.09.19
q 2
vs. Gabriela Pantuckova4-6, 6-72 lostmatch details
01.09.19
q 1
vs. Elena Malygina2-6, 6-4, 10-2 winmatch details
Czech Republic W25 Prague - Clay
27.08.19
1st round
vs. Anna Danilina2-6, 6-73 lostmatch details
Holland W15 Oldenzaal - Clay
16.08.19
1/4
vs. Ipek Oz4-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
15.08.19
2nd round
vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck6-0, 6-3 winmatch details
14.08.19
1st round
vs. Sina Herrmann6-4, 4-6, 6-0 winmatch details
Czech Republic W25 Olomouc - Clay
17.07.19
1st round
vs. Monika Kilnarova4-6, 7-5, 2-6 lostmatch details
16.07.19
qual.
vs. Anastasia Vdovenco6-1, 3-6, 10-7 winmatch details
15.07.19
q 1
vs. Victoria Muntean4-6, 6-1, 10-6 winmatch details
Czech Republic Jablonec Nad - Carpet
05.12.18
1st round
vs. Daniela Vismane2-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
Czech Republic Milovice - I. hard
29.11.18
2nd round
vs. Daniela Vismane3-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
28.11.18
1st round
vs. Magdalena Pantuckova6-2, 3-6, 6-4 winmatch details
Czech Republic Frydek Mistek - Clay
12.09.18
1st round
vs. Magdalena Pantuckova6-77, 2-6 lostmatch details
<