Miriam Kolodziejova vs. Gabriela Duca 03.03.2020

Miriam Kolodziejova vs. Gabriela Duca 03.03.2020 - W15 Heraklion - compare

MATCH

03.03.20qual.Miriam Kolodziejova Gabriela Duca 6-2, 6-0 Greece W15 Heraklion Clay

MATCH STATS

6-0

Miriam Kolodziejova
Czech Republic
11.04.97, 23 years




805
23
55.472 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Romania
22.09.94, 25 years




896
14
28.077 $
Gabriela Duca
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics

Miriam Kolodziejova vs. Gabriela Duca - head to head matches

03.03.20qual.Miriam KolodziejovaGabriela Duca6-2, 6-0 match detailsGreece W15 Heraklion Clay

Miriam Kolodziejova - last matches

Greece W15 Heraklion - Clay
08.03.20
fin
vs. Rebeka Masarova6-4, 6-4 winmatch details
07.03.20
1/2
vs. Chantal Skamlova6-1, 6-1 winmatch details
06.03.20
1/4
vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova6-0, 6-0 winmatch details
05.03.20
2nd round
vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru6-1, 6-2 winmatch details
04.03.20
1st round
vs. Ioana Gaspar6-4, 6-2 winmatch details
03.03.20
qual.
vs. Gabriela Duca6-2, 6-0 winmatch details
02.03.20
q 2
vs. Vanessa Ersoz6-0, 6-0 winmatch details
Greece W15 Heraklion - Clay
27.02.20
2nd round
vs. Andreea Rosca4-6, 6-70 lostmatch details
26.02.20
1st round
vs. Nuria Brancaccio3-6, 6-3, 6-3 winmatch details
25.02.20
qual.
vs. Gabriela Nicole Tatarus6-3, 6-0 winmatch details
24.02.20
q 2
vs. Alina Mukhortova6-2, 6-0 winmatch details
23.02.20
q 1
vs. Svetlana Iansitova6-0, 6-2 winmatch details
Slovakia W25 Trnava - I. hard
13.02.20
1st round
vs. Vlada Koval4-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Slovakia W25 Trnava - I. hard
06.02.20
2nd round
vs. Victoria Kan3-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
05.02.20
1st round
vs. Anna Bondar2-6, 6-4, 6-3 winmatch details
Tunisia W15 Monastir - Hard
29.01.20
1st round
vs. Nina Alibalic3-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
27.01.20
qual.
vs. Sri Peddi Reddy6-0, 6-1 winmatch details
Tunisia W15 Monastir - Hard
24.01.20
1/4
vs. Gozal Ainitdinova1-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
23.01.20
2nd round
vs. Nina Alibalic6-3, 6-2 winmatch details
22.01.20
1st round
vs. Jodie Anna Burrage4-6, 6-4, 6-2 winmatch details
Czech Republic W15 Jablonec - Carpet
08.12.19
fin
vs. Elena Malygina4-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
07.12.19
1/2
vs. Veronika Pepelyaeva6-2, 6-4 winmatch details
06.12.19
1/4
vs. Karolina Berankova6-3, 6-2 winmatch details
05.12.19
2nd round
vs. Maria Gutierrez Carrasco6-2, 6-1 winmatch details
04.12.19
1st round
vs. Kristyna Tomajkova6-0, 6-1 winmatch details
Czech Republic W15 Milovice - I. hard
28.11.19
2nd round
vs. Kaia Kanepi2-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
27.11.19
1st round
vs. Timea Jaruskova6-1, 6-2 winmatch details
Germany W25 Altenkirchen - Carpet
20.02.19
1st round
vs. Maja Chwalinska2-6, 0-1, - Miriam Kolodziejova - retiredlostmatch details
Slovakia W25 Trnava - I. hard
13.02.19
1st round
vs. Tara Moore5-7, 2-6 lostmatch details
12.02.19
qual.
vs. Michaela Honcova4-6, 6-75 lostmatch details

Gabriela Duca - last matches

Greece W15 Heraklion - Clay
10.03.20
q 2
vs. Maria Kallistrou6-1, 6-1 winmatch details
10.03.20
qual.
vs. Daniella Dimitrova4-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Greece W15 Heraklion - Clay
03.03.20
qual.
vs. Miriam Kolodziejova2-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
02.03.20
q 2
vs. Michaela Niedermeier6-0, 6-0 winmatch details
01.03.20
q 1
vs. Annick Melgers6-1, 6-3 winmatch details
Greece W15 Heraklion - Clay
23.02.20
q 1
vs. Federica Rossi1-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Greece W15 Heraklion - Clay
17.02.20
q 2
vs. Andjela Jocovic6-72, 2-6 lostmatch details
16.02.20
q 1
vs. Anna Popescu3-6, 6-4, 10-4 winmatch details
Greece W15 Heraklion - Clay
12.02.20
1st round
vs. Svenja Ochsner2-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Greece W15 Heraklion - Clay
11.12.19
1st round
vs. Nicole Fossa Huergo2-6, 7-5, 2-6 lostmatch details
Greece W15 Heraklion - Clay
04.12.19
1st round
vs. Diana Krasnova2-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Greece W15 Heraklion - Clay
26.11.19
1st round
vs. Yvonne Neuwirth1-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Greece W15 Heraklion - Clay
21.11.19
2nd round
vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti6-3, 3-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
20.11.19
1st round
vs. Maria Kallistrou6-4, 6-3 winmatch details
19.11.19
qual.
vs. Anna Powaska6-0, 6-0 winmatch details
18.11.19
q 2
vs. Irina Shchetinina6-0, 6-1 winmatch details
17.11.19
q 1
vs. Ruth Copas6-1, 6-0 winmatch details
Greece W15 Heraklion - Clay
13.11.19
1st round
vs. Lisa Matviyenko0-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
12.11.19
qual.
vs. Nina Ugrelidze6-2, 6-3 winmatch details
11.11.19
q 2
vs. Lyuboslava Peruhova6-4, 6-2 winmatch details
Greece W15 Heraklion - Clay
06.11.19
1st round
vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova0-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Hungary W25 Kaposvar - Clay
25.09.19
1st round
vs. Dea Herdzelas1-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
24.09.19
qual.
vs. Karolina Jaskiewicz6-2, 6-74, 10-7 winmatch details
23.09.19
q 2
vs. Stella Kovacicova6-1, 6-4 winmatch details
Romania W25 Arad - Clay
16.09.19
q 2
vs. Federica Arcidiacono2-6, 7-5, 6-10 lostmatch details
15.09.19
q 1
vs. Sofia Milatova6-4, 6-1 winmatch details
Romania W15 Focsani - Clay
11.09.19
1st round
vs. Laura Schaeder0-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Romania W15 Curtea - Clay
03.09.19
1st round
vs. Anastasia Kulikova3-6, 6-4, 1-6 lostmatch details
Serbia W15 Vrnjacka - Clay
27.08.19
1st round
vs. Mihaela Djakovic4-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Germany W25+H Bad - Clay
29.07.19
q 1
vs. Nathaly Kurata4-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
<