MATCH
23.06.18 | fin | Miriam Kolodziejova | Isabella Shinikova | 5-7, 6-4, 6-1 | Klosters | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Miriam Kolodziejova | Isabella Shinikova | |
1st SERVE % | 82/102 (80%) | 63/98 (64%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 43/82 (52%) | 38/63 (60%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 14/20 (70%) | 12/35 (34%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 8/16 (50%) | 5/13 (38%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 48/98 (49%) | 45/102 (44%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 105/200 (53%) | 95/200 (48%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 3 | 6 |
ACES |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Miriam Kolodziejova | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
1-0 | Isabella Shinikova | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Miriam Kolodziejova | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
3-0 | Isabella Shinikova | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Miriam Kolodziejova | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
Miriam Kolodziejova | 3-2 | |
Miriam Kolodziejova | 3-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
3-4 | Isabella Shinikova | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
4-4 | Isabella Shinikova | |
5-4 | Isabella Shinikova | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Miriam Kolodziejova | 5-5 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP] | ||
Miriam Kolodziejova | 5-6 | |
5-7 |
2 | ||
Miriam Kolodziejova | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
1-0 | Isabella Shinikova | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Miriam Kolodziejova | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
2-1 | Isabella Shinikova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Miriam Kolodziejova | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
4-1 | Isabella Shinikova | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Miriam Kolodziejova | 4-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
Miriam Kolodziejova | 4-3 | |
5-3 | Isabella Shinikova | |
0-0, 40-0[BP], 30-30, 30-40 | ||
5-4 | Isabella Shinikova | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
6-4 |
3 | ||
Miriam Kolodziejova | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-0 | Isabella Shinikova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
2-0 | Isabella Shinikova | |
0-0, 15-40 | ||
2-1 | Isabella Shinikova | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Miriam Kolodziejova | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
4-1 | Isabella Shinikova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Miriam Kolodziejova | 5-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
6-1 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Miriam Kolodziejova vs. Isabella Shinikova - H2H matches
23.06.18 | fin | Miriam Kolodziejova | Isabella Shinikova | 5-7, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | Klosters | Clay |
Miriam Kolodziejova form & Isabella Shinikova form
Miriam Kolodziejova - last matches
Linz - I. hard | ||||
05.02.23 q 1 | vs. Marina Bassols Ribera | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
10.10.22 q 1 | vs. Timea Jaruskova | - | match details | |
W25 Frydek - Clay | ||||
09.09.22 1/4 | vs. Sofia Nami Samavati | 1-6, 6-74 | match details | |
08.09.22 2nd round | vs. Emily Seibold | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
07.09.22 1st round | vs. Martina Okalova | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Prague - Clay | ||||
31.08.22 2nd round | vs. Cagla Buyukakcay | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.08.22 1st round | vs. Amanda Carreras | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Prerov - Clay | ||||
24.08.22 1st round | vs. Katharina Hobgarski | 6-3, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Prague - Hard | ||||
24.07.22 q 1 | vs. Lina Glushko | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Olomouc - Clay | ||||
19.07.22 1st round | vs. Bojana Klincov | 2-6, - Miriam Kolodziejova - retired | match details | |
W25 Stuttgart - Clay | ||||
30.06.22 2nd round | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 3-6, 7-65, 2-6 | match details | |
28.06.22 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 7-62, 6-0 | match details | |
London - Grass | ||||
21.06.22 q 1 | vs. Nastasja Mariana Schunk | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Rome - Clay | ||||
18.05.22 1st round | vs. Timea Babos | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Prague - Clay | ||||
07.05.22 1/2 | vs. Maja Chwalinska | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
06.05.22 1/4 | vs. Reka-Luca Jani | 4-6, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
04.05.22 2nd round | vs. Susan Bandecchi | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
03.05.22 1st round | vs. Lucie Havlickova | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
W60 Chiasso - Clay | ||||
21.04.22 2nd round | vs. Natalia Vikhlyantseva | 2-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
20.04.22 1st round | vs. Jenny Duerst | 6-4, 7-66 | match details | |
19.04.22 qual. | vs. Anastasia Detiuc | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
18.04.22 q 1 | vs. Beatrice Gumulya | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Bellinzona - Clay | ||||
13.04.22 1st round | vs. Alice Rame | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
12.04.22 qual. | vs. Jenny Duerst | 6-3, 5-7, 10-8 | match details | |
11.04.22 q 1 | vs. Katerina Tsygourova | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.03.22 1st round | vs. Julia Grabher | 6-711, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
09.03.22 1st round | vs. Ivana Jorovic | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
04.03.22 2nd round | vs. Carlota Martinez Cirez | 1-5, - Miriam Kolodziejova - retired | match details | |
03.03.22 1st round | vs. Julia Stamatova | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
26.02.22 2nd round | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 1-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details |
Isabella Shinikova - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Johanna Silva | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Olivia Carneiro | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Arlinda Rushiti | 7-5, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Chiara Girelli | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Martyna Kubka | 3-6, 6-3, 6-72 | match details | |
W35 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Georgia Pedone | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
W50 Pretoria - Hard | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Nahia Berecoechea | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
W50 Pretoria - Hard | ||||
22.02.24 1/4 | vs. Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.02.24 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 6-74, 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Alexandra Osborne | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
10.02.24 1/4 | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 6-77, 2-6 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Cagla Buyukakcay | 5-7, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Martha Matoula | 6-3, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Sharm - Hard | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Shalimova | 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
W50 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.01.24 3rd round | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Alexandra Shubladze | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.01.24 1/4 | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
12.01.24 3rd round | vs. Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Alina Granwehr | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W100 Dubai - Hard | ||||
08.12.23 1/4 | vs. Nigina Abduraimova | 6-77, 2-6 | match details | |
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Viktoria Hruncakova | 7-65, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
05.12.23 1st round | vs. Lola Radivojevic | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
04.12.23 qual. | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
18.11.23 1/2 | vs. Linda Klimovicova | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Samira De Stefano | 6-1, 2-6, 6-0 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Ayumi Koshiishi | 7-5, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Melania Delai | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 3-6, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Loule - Hard | ||||
27.10.23 2nd round | vs. Sarah Iliev | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Stephanie Judith Visscher | 6-4, 7-5 | match details |