Miriam Kolodziejova vs. Vlada Koval 17.01.2018

Miriam Kolodziejova vs. Vlada Koval 17.01.2018 - Antalya - compare

MATCH

17.01.181st roundMiriam Kolodziejova Vlada Koval 6-4, 6-3 Turkey Antalya Clay

MATCH STATS

Miriam KolodziejovaVlada Koval
1st SERVE %35/49 (71%)36/69 (52%)
1st SERVE POINTS WON25/35 (71%)21/36 (58%)
2nd SERVE POINTS WON10/14 (71%)15/33 (45%)
BREAK POINTS WON4/12 (33%)1/2 (50%)
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON33/69 (48%)14/49 (29%)
TOTAL POINTS WON68/118 (58%)50/118 (42%)
DOUBLE FAULTS07
ACES01

MATCH STATS

6-3

Miriam Kolodziejova
Czech Republic
11.04.97, 21 years




296
168
30.454 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Russia
11.07.01, 17 years




740
25

Vlada Koval
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics

Miriam Kolodziejova vs. Vlada Koval - head to head matches

17.01.181st roundMiriam KolodziejovaVlada Koval6-4, 6-3 match detailsTurkey Antalya Clay

Miriam Kolodziejova - last matches

Germany Leipzig - Clay
17.08.18
1/4
vs. Barbara Haas2-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
16.08.18
2nd round
vs. Maria Herazo Gonzalez7-5, 6-2 winmatch details
15.08.18
1st round
vs. Monika Kilnarova6-4, 6-1 winmatch details
Belgium Koksijde - Clay
12.08.18
fin
vs. Richel Hogenkamp4-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
11.08.18
1/2
vs. Anna Bondar6-4, 3-6, 6-4 winmatch details
10.08.18
1/4
vs. Liudmila Samsonova2-6, 6-4, 7-63 winmatch details
08.08.18
2nd round
vs. Lara Salden4-6, 6-4, 6-3 winmatch details
06.08.18
1st round
vs. Alana Parnaby6-0, 6-2 winmatch details
Germany Bad Saulgau - Clay
01.08.18
1st round
vs. Antonia Lottner6-72, 3-6 lostmatch details
Czech Republic Prague - Clay
25.07.18
1st round
vs. Tereza Mrdeza0-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Czech Republic Olomouc - Clay
19.07.18
2nd round
vs. Giulia Gatto-Monticone2-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
18.07.18
1st round
vs. Barbora Krejcikova6-2, 6-2 winmatch details
Germany Versmold - Clay
10.07.18
qual.
vs. Katarzyna Piter6-71, 4-6 lostmatch details
09.07.18
q 2
vs. Carolina M. Alves6-3, 6-2 winmatch details
Poland Torun - Clay
28.06.18
2nd round
vs. Barbora Krejcikova7-5, 3-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
27.06.18
1st round
vs. Tereza Mihalikova6-0, 4-6, 6-1 winmatch details
Switzerland Klosters - Clay
23.06.18
fin
vs. Isabella Shinikova5-7, 6-4, 6-1 winmatch details
22.06.18
1/2
vs. Mandy Minella6-1, 6-1 winmatch details
21.06.18
1/4
vs. Yuki Naito4-6, 7-65, 6-2 winmatch details
20.06.18
2nd round
vs. Greetje Minnen4-6, 6-3, 6-3 winmatch details
18.06.18
1st round
vs. Arlinda Rushiti6-3, 6-2 winmatch details
Hungary Hodmezovasarhely - Clay
12.06.18
1st round
vs. Irina Khromacheva5-7, 0-6 lostmatch details
Czech Republic Stare Splavy - Clay
07.06.18
2nd round
vs. Monika Kilnarova6-3, 5-7, 3-6 lostmatch details
06.06.18
1st round
vs. Natalie Suk6-1, 6-0 winmatch details
Italy Rome - Clay
09.05.18
2nd round
vs. Renata Zarazua5-7, 2-6 lostmatch details
07.05.18
1st round
vs. Jule Niemeier6-4, 6-1 winmatch details
06.05.18
qual.
vs. Chiara Girelli6-2, 6-1 winmatch details
Czech Republic Prague - Clay
28.04.18
q 1
vs. Deborah Chiesa7-5, 2-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Portugal Obidos - Carpet
18.04.18
1st round
vs. Katie Boulter3-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
Portugal Obidos - Carpet
15.04.18
fin
vs. Ivana Jorovic1-6, 2-6 lostmatch details

Vlada Koval - last matches

Russia Moscow - Clay
18.08.18
fin
vs. Anastasiya Komardina4-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
17.08.18
1/2
vs. Daria Mishina6-4, 7-5 winmatch details
16.08.18
2nd round
vs. Daria Nazarkina2-6, 6-1, 7-5 winmatch details
16.08.18
1/4
vs. Ekaterina Kazionova6-1, 6-0 winmatch details
14.08.18
1st round
vs. Kseniya Yersh6-0, 6-2 winmatch details
Kazakhstan Astana - Hard
15.07.18
q 2
vs. Ilona Kremen1-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
14.07.18
q 1
vs. Nonna Kurginyan6-2, 6-1 winmatch details
Uzbekistan Namangan - Hard
05.06.18
1st round
vs. Iryna Shymanovich2-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
04.06.18
qual.
vs. Muslima Akhunova6-0, 6-1 winmatch details
02.06.18
q 1
vs. Milana Maslenkova6-0, 6-0 winmatch details
Uzbekistan Andijan - Hard
29.05.18
1st round
vs. Ekaterina Vishnevskaya6-4, 2-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
27.05.18
qual.
vs. Aziza Yahshilikova6-1, 6-1 winmatch details
26.05.18
q 1
vs. Guzal Yusupova6-73, 6-4, 6-2 winmatch details
Russia Khimki - I. hard
29.04.18
q 2
vs. Valeriya Zeleva6-3, 4-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
28.04.18
q 1
vs. Polina Golubovskaya6-3, 6-2 winmatch details
Turkey Antalya - Clay
28.03.18
1st round
vs. Varvara Flink2-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Turkey Antalya - Clay
21.03.18
1st round
vs. Caroline Romeo7-66, 5-7, 1-6 lostmatch details
Turkey Antalya - Clay
13.03.18
1st round
vs. Rebecca Sramkova7-5, 2-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Russia Moscow - I. hard
02.03.18
1/4
vs. Sofya Lansere5-7, 4-6 lostmatch details
01.03.18
2nd round
vs. Lidziya Marozava7-5, 7-61 winmatch details
27.02.18
1st round
vs. Gyulnara Nazarova6-4, 6-3 winmatch details
Turkey Antalya - Hard
01.02.18
2nd round
vs. Nicoleta Dascalu1-6, 7-5, 1-6 lostmatch details
30.01.18
1st round
vs. Sadafmoh Tolibova4-6, 7-62, 6-2 winmatch details
Turkey Antalya - Clay
28.01.18
fin
vs. Eleonora Molinaro3-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
27.01.18
1/2
vs. Ekaterina Vishnevskaya7-61, 6-3 winmatch details
26.01.18
1/4
vs. Aleksandra Pospelova6-0, 2-1, Aleksandra Pospelova - retiredwinmatch details
25.01.18
2nd round
vs. Alena Fomina6-1, 6-3 winmatch details
24.01.18
1st round
vs. Andrijana Stoilkovic6-0, 6-3 winmatch details
Turkey Antalya - Clay
17.01.18
1st round
vs. Miriam Kolodziejova4-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Belarus Minsk - I. hard
23.11.17
1/4
vs. Nika Shytkouskaya2-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
<