Italy
07.12.00, 23 years
07.12.00, 23 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Alice Viglianisi vs. Miriana Tona - H2H matches
11.03.18 | q 1 | Miriana Tona | Alice Viglianisi | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | Hammamet | Clay |
Alice Viglianisi form & Miriana Tona form
Alice Viglianisi - last matches
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
10.03.20 q 2 | vs. Mariia Bergen | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.03.20 q 1 | vs. Elena Trencheva | 4-6, 7-5, 10-3 | match details | |
W15 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
10.11.19 qual. | vs. Destinee Martins | 4-6, 6-3, 2-10 | match details | |
09.11.19 q 1 | vs. Darina Precechtelova | 1-6, 7-65, 10-8 | match details | |
W15 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
06.11.19 1st round | vs. Karolayne Da Rosa | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
21.10.19 qual. | vs. Arabella Koller | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
15.10.19 1st round | vs. Arabella Koller | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
17.09.19 1st round | vs. Perla Nieuwboer | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
11.09.19 1st round | vs. Alice Amendola | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
06.02.19 qual. | vs. Emily Seibold | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.02.19 q 1 | vs. Mey Ayari | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
30.01.19 1st round | vs. Franziska Sziedat | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
28.01.19 q 1 | vs. Susan Doldan | 4-6, 6-3, 11-9 | match details | |
28.01.19 qual. | vs. Tamara Bizhukova | 6-1, 3-6, 11-9 | match details | |
Solarino - Carpet | ||||
12.12.18 2nd round | vs. Jelena Simic | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
10.12.18 1st round | vs. Alessia Truden | 6-4, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
10.12.18 qual. | vs. Rachele Elisa Zingale | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Solarino - Carpet | ||||
05.12.18 2nd round | vs. Catalina Pella | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
03.12.18 1st round | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
02.12.18 qual. | vs. Chiara Gerbino | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Solarino - Carpet | ||||
25.11.18 qual. | vs. Sihem Bellahouel | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
24.11.18 q 1 | vs. Lara Mancuso | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Solarino - Carpet | ||||
19.11.18 1st round | vs. Sofia Milatova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.11.18 qual. | vs. Louise Lampla | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
30.09.18 qual. | vs. Madison Westby | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
27.09.18 2nd round | vs. Chiraz Bechri | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
26.09.18 1st round | vs. Micheline Aubuchon | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Tarvisio - Clay | ||||
26.06.18 1st round | vs. Chiara De Vito | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.06.18 qual. | vs. Jane Stewart | 7-5, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
23.06.18 q 1 | vs. Elena De Santis | 6-0, 5-7, 6-4 | match details |
Miriana Tona - last matches
W75 Florianopolis - Clay | ||||
04.04.24 1/4 | vs. Raluca Georgiana Serban | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
03.04.24 2nd round | vs. Gabriela Ce | 6-2, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
02.04.24 1st round | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W50 Sao - Clay | ||||
31.03.24 fin | vs. Maria Kozyreva | 7-5, 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
30.03.24 1/4 | vs. Selena Janicijevic | 7-62, 7-5 | match details | |
30.03.24 1/2 | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
29.03.24 2nd round | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 6-76, 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Luiza Fullana | 6-2, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Anika Jaskova | 6-4, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Nagpur - Clay | ||||
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Dalila Jakupovic | 7-5, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Zolotareva | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 6-2, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Buenos - Clay | ||||
25.01.24 3rd round | vs. Alice Rame | 6-2, 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
24.01.24 2nd round | vs. Lauren Proctor | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Buenos - Clay | ||||
18.01.24 3rd round | vs. Daniela Seguel | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Jessica Bertoldo | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Nairobi - Clay | ||||
21.12.23 1/4 | vs. Angella Okutoyi | 6-4, 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.12.23 2nd round | vs. Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
18.12.23 1st round | vs. Sara Cakarevic | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Nairobi - Clay | ||||
13.12.23 2nd round | vs. Sofia Rocchetti | 5-7, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
12.12.23 1st round | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Beatrice Ricci | 1-6, 0-1, - Miriana Tona - retired | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Julia Avdeeva | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Nadine Keller | 1-6, - Miriana Tona - retired | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Julia Middendorf | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Carolin Raschdorf | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Vasilisa Borisova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Skopje - Clay | ||||
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Gabriela Lee | 6-3, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
W40 Saint - Clay | ||||
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Amandine Hesse | 7-5, 2-6, 0-6 | match details |