MATCH
19.04.14 | q 1 | Mona Barthel | Agnes Bukta | 7-62, 6-3 | Stuttgart | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Mona Barthel | Agnes Bukta | |
1st SERVE % | 29/58 (50%) | 57/76 (75%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 18/29 (62%) | 29/57 (51%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 17/29 (59%) | 8/19 (42%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/8 (75%) | 4/6 (67%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 39/76 (51%) | 23/58 (40%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 74/134 (55%) | 60/134 (45%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 4 | 2 |
ACES | 5 | 2 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Mona Barthel vs. Agnes Bukta - H2H matches
19.04.14 | q 1 | Mona Barthel | Agnes Bukta | 7-62, 6-3 | match details | Stuttgart | Clay |
Mona Barthel form & Agnes Bukta form
Mona Barthel - last matches
W75 Croissy - I. hard | ||||
28.03.24 1/4 | vs. Celine Naef | 6-3, 6-74, 6-3 | match details | |
27.03.24 2nd round | vs. Alexandra Eala | 4-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Sachia Vickery | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
W75 Maribor - I. hard | ||||
18.03.24 qual. | vs. Ekaterina Maklakova | - | match details | |
W75 Ricany - I. hard | ||||
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Ipek Oz | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Fiona Ferro | 4-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Laura Samsonova | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
11.03.24 qual. | vs. Tatiana Prozorova | 4-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W75 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Antonia Ruzic | 6-72, 3-6 | match details | |
04.03.24 q 1 | vs. Ipek Oz | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Helsinki - I. hard | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Malene Helgo | 6-3, 6-74, 5-7 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W75 Porto - I. hard | ||||
18.02.24 qual. | vs. Susan Bandecchi | 3-6, 6-3, 0-6 | match details | |
W75 Altenkirchen - Carpet | ||||
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Marina Bassols Ribera | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Carolina Kuhl | 1-6, 7-62, 6-0 | match details | |
W50 Edgbaston - I. hard | ||||
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Alice Gillan | 4-6, 0-4, - Mona Barthel - retired | match details | |
W75+H Porto - I. hard | ||||
22.01.24 qual. | vs. Nastasja Mariana Schunk | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
Limoges - I. hard | ||||
11.12.23 1st round | vs. Rebecca Peterson | 6-73, 5-7 | match details | |
Angers - I. hard | ||||
06.12.23 2nd round | vs. Clara Burel | 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
04.12.23 1st round | vs. Kathinka Von Deichmann | 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
03.12.23 qual. | vs. Aravane Rezai | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
02.12.23 1/2 | vs. Kristina Mladenovic | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Kateryna Volodko | Kateryna Volodko - walk over | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 6-2, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Natalia Krockova | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Ortisei - I. hard | ||||
25.11.23 fin | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 6-2, 6-76, 6-4 | match details | |
24.11.23 1/2 | vs. Yuliya Hatouka | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
23.11.23 1/4 | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
22.11.23 2nd round | vs. Nikola Daubnerova | 6-4, 6-2 | match details |