Slovenia
18.09.98, 25 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Czech Republic
29.01.03, 21 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Moni Potrc vs. Natalie Augustinova - H2H matches
Moni Potrc form & Natalie Augustinova form
Moni Potrc - last matches
W40 Otocec - Clay |
21.05.23 q 1 | vs. Salma Drugdova | 0-6, 6-77 | | match details |
W60 Zagreb - Clay |
07.05.23 q 1 | vs. Denise Hrdinkova | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W25 Otocec - Clay |
25.09.22 q 1 | vs. Sara Mikaca | 0-6, 6-75 | | match details |
W15 Bad - Clay |
21.08.22 q 1 | vs. Elisa Cesarina Vincenti | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Bad - Clay |
14.08.22 q 1 | vs. Ela Platenikova | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Catez - Clay |
30.05.22 q 1 | vs. Laura Radakovic | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Krsko - Clay |
23.05.22 qual. | vs. Natalia Fehr | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
22.05.22 q 1 | vs. Martina Augello | 7-65, 6-4 | | match details |
W60 Koper - Clay |
01.05.22 q 1 | vs. Bianca Turati | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W25 Kaposvar - Clay |
22.09.19 q 1 | vs. Fanni Gecsek | 3-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Szekesfehervar - Clay |
09.09.19 q 1 | vs. Reka Zadori | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W60+H Zagreb - Clay |
01.09.19 q 1 | vs. Alena Fomina | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Vrnjacka - Clay |
26.08.19 q 2 | vs. Lara Panfilov | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
26.08.19 q 1 | vs. Darja Suvirdjonkova | 7-5, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Tucepi - Clay |
07.05.19 q 1 | vs. Anita Gavran | 5-7, 6-1, 3-10 | | match details |
Heraklion - Clay |
13.11.18 1st round | vs. Xenia Knoll | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
11.11.18 qual. | vs. Alexandra Petric | 6-1, 6-4 | | match details |
10.11.18 q 1 | vs. Anda Ghinga | 6-2, 6-0 | | match details |
Heraklion - Clay |
04.11.18 q 2 | vs. Shatoo Mohamad | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Heraklion - Clay |
28.10.18 q 2 | vs. Sofia Sharonova | 6-73, 7-5, 6-76 | | match details |
27.10.18 q 1 | vs. Iulia Savescu | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
Szekesfehervar - Clay |
05.09.18 qual. | vs. Nikola Breckova | 2-6, 6-4, 6-10 | | match details |
02.09.18 q 2 | vs. Natalie Augustinova | 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
Ricany - Clay |
25.08.18 q 1 | vs. Radka Buzkova | 6-4, 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Budapest - Clay |
19.08.18 q 1 | vs. Laura Maluniakova | 5-7, 2-6 | | match details |
Baja - Clay |
17.07.18 q 1 | vs. Justyna Malatinska | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Maribor - Clay |
13.06.18 1st round | vs. Iva Primorac | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Kaposvar - Clay |
08.05.18 1st round | vs. Karolina Berankova | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
06.05.18 qual. | vs. Andjela Reljic | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
05.05.18 q 2 | vs. Laura Szabo | 7-5, 6-0 | | match details |
Natalie Augustinova - last matches
W25 Jablonec - Clay |
11.09.22 q 1 | vs. Gina Feistel | 5-7, 4-6 | | match details |
W25 Frydek - Clay |
05.09.22 q 2 | vs. Gabriela Skrabalova | 5-7, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Vejle - Clay |
25.07.22 qual. | vs. Helena Buchwald | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W60 Olomouc - Clay |
18.07.22 1st round | vs. Darja Vidmanova | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Prokuplje - Clay |
27.06.22 q 2 | vs. Iva Sepa | 7-5, 2-6, 5-10 | | match details |
26.06.22 q 1 | vs. Zara Brankovic | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
W25 Jablonec - Carpet |
28.11.21 q 1 | vs. Misaki Matsuda | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Castellon - Clay |
03.11.21 1st round | vs. Esther Lopez Alcaraz | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
31.10.21 q 2 | vs. Victoria Wiche | - Natalie Augustinova - walk over | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
17.10.21 q 1 | vs. Giulia Carbonaro | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
13.10.21 1st round | vs. Diana Demidova | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
12.10.21 qual. | vs. Aline Thommen | 7-64, 6-3 | | match details |
11.10.21 q 2 | vs. Anna Sofia Haseth | 7-65, 4-6, 10-5 | | match details |
W15 Melilla - Clay |
17.09.21 2nd round | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
16.09.21 1st round | vs. Zlata Yankovskaya | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
W25 Frydek - Clay |
06.09.21 q 2 | vs. Polina Bakhmutkina | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
05.09.21 q 1 | vs. Emma Slavikova | 2-6, 7-64, 10-6 | | match details |
W60 Prague - Clay |
29.08.21 q 1 | vs. Laetitia Pulchartova | 5-7, 2-6 | | match details |
W60 Prerov - Clay |
22.08.21 q 1 | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Bratislava - Clay |
09.08.21 q 1 | vs. Lara Schmidt | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W25 Bydgoszcz - Clay |
01.08.21 q 1 | vs. Mika Dagan Fruchtman | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W60 Olomouc - Clay |
18.07.21 q 1 | vs. Barbora Pokorna | 3-6, 7-5, 9-11 | | match details |
W15 Banja - Clay |
31.05.21 q 2 | vs. Andjela Lopicic | 6-0, 2-6, 8-10 | | match details |
W15 Sibenik - Clay |
23.05.21 q 2 | vs. Enola Chiesa | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
22.05.21 q 1 | vs. Zoe Richard | 4-6, 6-1, 10-6 | | match details |
W15 Sibenik - Clay |
16.05.21 q 1 | vs. Ema Bubalo | 6-72, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
02.05.21 q 1 | vs. Maria Petrovic | 7-65, 5-7, 5-10 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
26.04.21 q 2 | vs. Barbara Dessolis | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
25.04.21 q 1 | vs. Dora Olgungul | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
28.03.21 q 1 | vs. Noelia Zeballos | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |