INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Monika Kilnarova vs. Kristina Schmiedlova - H2H matches
28.07.17 | 1/4 | Monika Kilnarova | Kristina Schmiedlova | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | Tampere | Clay |
15.05.17 | q 2 | Monika Kilnarova | Kristina Schmiedlova | 7-63, 6-0 | match details | Trnava | Clay |
Monika Kilnarova form & Kristina Schmiedlova form
Monika Kilnarova - last matches
W25 Porto - I. hard | ||||
19.02.22 1/2 | vs. Leolia Jeanjean | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.02.22 1/4 | vs. Adrienn Nagy | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
17.02.22 2nd round | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
15.02.22 1st round | vs. Celia Cervino Ruiz | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.01.22 1st round | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
19.01.22 1st round | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 3-6, 6-0, 1-6 | match details | |
18.01.22 qual. | vs. Ho Ching Wu | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
17.01.22 q 2 | vs. Aurora Zantedeschi | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Petange - I. hard | ||||
17.11.21 1st round | vs. Anna Kubareva | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.11.21 qual. | vs. Nina Radovanovic | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
15.11.21 q 2 | vs. Julie Belgraver | 6-2, 4-6, 10-5 | match details | |
14.11.21 q 1 | vs. Liz Badde | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Istanbul - I. hard | ||||
26.10.21 1st round | vs. Julia Avdeeva | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Seville - Clay | ||||
18.10.21 1st round | vs. Elina Avanesyan | 3-6, 7-64, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Budapest - Clay | ||||
28.09.21 1st round | vs. Chloe Paquet | 7-62, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
27.09.21 qual. | vs. Elena Malygina | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
26.09.21 q 1 | vs. Kitti Molnar | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Jablonec - Clay | ||||
17.09.21 1/4 | vs. Mana Kawamura | 6-1, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.09.21 2nd round | vs. Funa Kozaki | 3-6, 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
15.09.21 1st round | vs. Lisa Pigato | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Frydek - Clay | ||||
10.09.21 1/4 | vs. Panna Udvardy | 1-6, 6-1, 2-6 | match details | |
09.09.21 2nd round | vs. Mana Kawamura | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
08.09.21 1st round | vs. Elysia Bolton | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Prague - Clay | ||||
01.09.21 1st round | vs. Natalija Stevanovic | 7-65, 6-78, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Prerov - Clay | ||||
28.08.21 1/2 | vs. Alexandra Cadantu | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.08.21 2nd round | vs. Jesika Maleckova | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
27.08.21 1/4 | vs. Sohyun Park | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
24.08.21 1st round | vs. Lara Salden | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Vrnjacka - Clay | ||||
17.08.21 1st round | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 6-2, 4-6, 6-72 | match details | |
W25 Pescara - Clay | ||||
03.08.21 1st round | vs. Ioana Loredana Rosca | 4-6, 6-3, 5-7 | match details |
Kristina Schmiedlova - last matches
Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
05.02.18 qual. | vs. Eleonora Molinaro | 6-3, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
04.02.18 q 2 | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
03.02.18 q 1 | vs. Fiona Gervais | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
25.01.18 2nd round | vs. Mai Hontama | 4-6, 6-72 | match details | |
23.01.18 1st round | vs. Beatrice Gumulya | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
18.01.18 2nd round | vs. Kumi So | 6-74, 6-74 | match details | |
17.01.18 1st round | vs. Jade Lewis | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
Zawada - Carpet | ||||
16.11.17 2nd round | vs. Bibiane Schoofs | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
15.11.17 1st round | vs. Laura Schaeder | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
30.10.17 q 1 | vs. Chiara Quattrone | 6-1, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
30.10.17 qual. | vs. Marie Benoit | 1-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
16.10.17 q 1 | vs. Laura Ashley | - Kristina Schmiedlova - walk over | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
19.09.17 1st round | vs. Anna-Giulia Remondina | 6-4, 3-4, - Kristina Schmiedlova - retired | match details | |
18.09.17 q 1 | vs. Elisa Cordovani | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
18.09.17 qual. | vs. Nastassja Burnett | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Balatonboglar - Clay | ||||
07.09.17 1/4 | vs. Greta Arn | 6-2, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.09.17 2nd round | vs. Tereza Smitkova | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
04.09.17 1st round | vs. Adrienn Horvath | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
04.09.17 q 1 | vs. Jelena Polovina | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
04.09.17 qual. | vs. Timea Visontai | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Ricany - Clay | ||||
29.08.17 1st round | vs. Jana Jablonovska | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Mragowo - Clay | ||||
17.08.17 2nd round | vs. Marta Lesniak | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.08.17 1st round | vs. Mathilde Devits | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Mragowo - Clay | ||||
12.08.17 1/2 | vs. Seone Mendez | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.08.17 1/4 | vs. Diana Sumova | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
10.08.17 2nd round | vs. Marcelina Podlinska | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
08.08.17 1st round | vs. Joana Eidukonyte | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Tampere - Clay | ||||
28.07.17 1/4 | vs. Monika Kilnarova | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
27.07.17 2nd round | vs. Andrea Raaholdt | 7-5, 7-67 | match details | |
26.07.17 1st round | vs. Milka-Emilia Pasanen | 6-3, 6-1 | match details |