INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Monika Kilnarova vs. Laura Svatikova - H2H matches
15.05.17 | qual. | Monika Kilnarova | Laura Svatikova | 6-2, 7-65 | match details | Trnava | Clay |
Monika Kilnarova form & Laura Svatikova form
Monika Kilnarova - last matches
W25 Porto - I. hard | ||||
19.02.22 1/2 | vs. Leolia Jeanjean | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.02.22 1/4 | vs. Adrienn Nagy | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
17.02.22 2nd round | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
15.02.22 1st round | vs. Celia Cervino Ruiz | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.01.22 1st round | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
19.01.22 1st round | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 3-6, 6-0, 1-6 | match details | |
18.01.22 qual. | vs. Ho Ching Wu | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
17.01.22 q 2 | vs. Aurora Zantedeschi | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Petange - I. hard | ||||
17.11.21 1st round | vs. Anna Kubareva | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.11.21 qual. | vs. Nina Radovanovic | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
15.11.21 q 2 | vs. Julie Belgraver | 6-2, 4-6, 10-5 | match details | |
14.11.21 q 1 | vs. Liz Badde | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Istanbul - I. hard | ||||
26.10.21 1st round | vs. Julia Avdeeva | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Seville - Clay | ||||
18.10.21 1st round | vs. Elina Avanesyan | 3-6, 7-64, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Budapest - Clay | ||||
28.09.21 1st round | vs. Chloe Paquet | 7-62, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
27.09.21 qual. | vs. Elena Malygina | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
26.09.21 q 1 | vs. Kitti Molnar | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Jablonec - Clay | ||||
17.09.21 1/4 | vs. Mana Kawamura | 6-1, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.09.21 2nd round | vs. Funa Kozaki | 3-6, 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
15.09.21 1st round | vs. Lisa Pigato | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Frydek - Clay | ||||
10.09.21 1/4 | vs. Panna Udvardy | 1-6, 6-1, 2-6 | match details | |
09.09.21 2nd round | vs. Mana Kawamura | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
08.09.21 1st round | vs. Elysia Bolton | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Prague - Clay | ||||
01.09.21 1st round | vs. Natalija Stevanovic | 7-65, 6-78, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Prerov - Clay | ||||
28.08.21 1/2 | vs. Alexandra Cadantu | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.08.21 2nd round | vs. Jesika Maleckova | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
27.08.21 1/4 | vs. Sohyun Park | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
24.08.21 1st round | vs. Lara Salden | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Vrnjacka - Clay | ||||
17.08.21 1st round | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 6-2, 4-6, 6-72 | match details | |
W25 Pescara - Clay | ||||
03.08.21 1st round | vs. Ioana Loredana Rosca | 4-6, 6-3, 5-7 | match details |
Laura Svatikova - last matches
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Klaudija Bubelyte | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Liv Boulard | 6-0, 1-0, Liv Boulard - retired | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Liisa Varul | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
14.11.23 qual. | vs. Diana Maria Ilie | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Rianna Ioana Coreisa | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
07.11.23 qual. | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.11.23 q 2 | vs. Jenny Lim | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Mariya Poduraeva | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Bratislava - I. hard | ||||
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Denisa Hindova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Bad - Clay | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Julia Stamatova | 6-72, 6-3, 0-6 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Mila Masic | 6-0, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Prerov - Clay | ||||
21.08.23 q 1 | vs. Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Vrnjacka - Clay | ||||
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Elena Malygina | 4-6, 6-76 | match details | |
15.08.23 qual. | vs. Elena Micic | 6-3, 6-75, 10-8 | match details | |
14.08.23 q 2 | vs. Mia Mayerova | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Osijek - Clay | ||||
08.08.23 qual. | vs. Amarissa Kiara Toth | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
07.08.23 q 2 | vs. Lejla Hana Golubovic | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Tea Nikcevic | 4-6, 6-2, 10-8 | match details | |
W60 Olomouc - Clay | ||||
16.07.23 q 1 | vs. Anna Gabric | 6-78, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
26.06.23 q 2 | vs. Martha Matoula | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.06.23 q 1 | vs. Mirjana Jovanovic | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Katerina Stewart | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Ricany - Clay | ||||
11.06.23 q 1 | vs. Anna Klasen | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W40 Otocec - Clay | ||||
28.05.23 q 1 | vs. Paula Arias Manjon | 6-72, 3-6 | match details | |
W40 Otocec - Clay | ||||
22.05.23 qual. | vs. Anna Ureke | 6-77, 6-76 | match details | |
21.05.23 q 1 | vs. Ana Mukic | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Zagreb - Clay | ||||
09.05.23 1st round | vs. Heather Watson | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
08.05.23 qual. | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 3-0, Valeriya Strakhova - retired | match details | |
07.05.23 q 1 | vs. Rianna Ioana Coreisa | 6-2, 6-1 | match details |