INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Moyuka Uchijima vs. Camelia-Elena Hristea - H2H matches
26.06.17 | q 2 | Moyuka Uchijima | Camelia-Elena Hristea | 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | Bucharest | Clay |
Moyuka Uchijima form & Camelia-Elena Hristea form
Moyuka Uchijima - last matches
W75 Ricany - I. hard | ||||
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Yuriko Miyazaki | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W75 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Suzan Lamens | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W50 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. En Shuo Liang | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Francisca Jorge | 3-6, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Polona Hercog | 6-4, 4-2, Polona Hercog - retired | match details | |
Mumbai - Hard | ||||
09.02.24 1/4 | vs. Arianne Hartono | 3-6, 3-4, - Moyuka Uchijima - retired | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Dalma Galfi | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Carole Monnet | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W50 Pune - Hard | ||||
28.01.24 fin | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
27.01.24 1/2 | vs. Darja Semenistaja | 6-4, 2-6, 7-65 | match details | |
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Anouk Koevermans | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Viktoria Morvayova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 3-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
11.01.24 q 2 | vs. Fiona Ferro | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W50 Bengaluru - Hard | ||||
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Rutuja Bhosale | 2-6, 7-5, 6-75 | match details | |
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Dalila Jakupovic | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. En Shuo Liang | 5-7, 7-64, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Navi - Hard | ||||
31.12.23 fin | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
30.12.23 1/2 | vs. Misaki Matsuda | 2-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
29.12.23 1/4 | vs. Naho Sato | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
28.12.23 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Maklakova | 5-7, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
27.12.23 1st round | vs. Mana Kawamura | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Sydney - Hard | ||||
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Hikaru Sato | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Kaylah Mcphee | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Playford - Hard | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Chihiro Muramatsu | 4-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
W100 Shenzhen - Hard | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. En Shuo Liang | 6-2, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Zhengzhou - Hard | ||||
09.10.23 1st round | vs. Jasmine Paolini | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.10.23 qual. | vs. Lesya Tsurenko | 5-7, 1-6 | match details |
Camelia-Elena Hristea - last matches
W15 Bucharest - Clay | ||||
19.06.23 q 2 | vs. Sarah Tatu | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.06.23 q 1 | vs. Andreea-Mihwela Onitoiu | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Brasov - Clay | ||||
29.08.22 q 2 | vs. Suana Tucakovic | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
28.08.22 q 1 | vs. Tania Munteanu | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Iasi - Clay | ||||
01.08.22 q 1 | vs. Cristina Dinu | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Szekesfehervar - Clay | ||||
05.09.18 qual. | vs. Mihaela Lorena Marculescu | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
02.09.18 q 2 | vs. Reka Pecsi | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Bucharest - Clay | ||||
23.08.18 2nd round | vs. Alexandra Damaschin | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.08.18 1st round | vs. Iana Tishchenko | 6-2, 2-0, Iana Tishchenko - retired | match details | |
Arad - Clay | ||||
08.08.18 1st round | vs. Ioana Loredana Rosca | 7-5, 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
Bucharest - Clay | ||||
11.07.18 1st round | vs. Irina Fetecau | 6-76, 1-6 | match details | |
09.07.18 qual. | vs. Danai Petroula | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
08.07.18 q 2 | vs. Adriana Maria Andronache | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
07.07.18 q 1 | vs. Caitlin Bernard | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
Curtea De - Clay | ||||
29.06.18 2nd round | vs. Georgia Andreea Craciun | - Camelia-Elena Hristea - walk over | match details | |
28.06.18 1st round | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 4-6, 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
Nis - Clay | ||||
27.05.18 q 2 | vs. Aleksandra Stosic | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.05.18 q 1 | vs. Katarina Dukic | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Sofia - Clay | ||||
04.09.17 qual. | vs. Huliya Esen | 2-6, 6-73 | match details | |
04.09.17 q 1 | vs. Aleksandra Karamanoleva | 6-4, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Mamaia - Clay | ||||
28.08.17 q 2 | vs. Luminita Tutunaru | 6-4, 3-6, 6-73 | match details | |
Bucharest - Clay | ||||
24.08.17 2nd round | vs. Irina Fetecau | 6-2, 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
23.08.17 1st round | vs. Oana Smaranda Corneanu | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
21.08.17 qual. | vs. Jennifer Luikham | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
21.08.17 q 2 | vs. Oana Irimescu | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Arad - Clay | ||||
09.08.17 1st round | vs. Jennifer Luikham | 5-7, 6-4, 0-6 | match details | |
07.08.17 q 2 | vs. Natalia Pietras | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
07.08.17 qual. | vs. Oana Irimescu | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Targu Jiu - Clay | ||||
03.08.17 2nd round | vs. Jaqueline Cristian | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
02.08.17 1st round | vs. Belinda Woolcock | 0-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details |