INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Myrtille Georges vs. Cristina Dinu - H2H matches
13.04.18 | 1/4 | Myrtille Georges | Cristina Dinu | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | Santa Margherita | Clay |
30.07.12 | 1st round | Myrtille Georges | Cristina Dinu | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | Rebecq | Clay |
16.04.12 | q 1 | Myrtille Georges | Cristina Dinu | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | Civitavecchia | Clay |
Myrtille Georges form & Cristina Dinu form
Myrtille Georges - last matches
Strasbourg - Clay | ||||
20.05.23 q 1 | vs. Elena Malygina | 2-6, 7-66, 4-6 | match details | |
Strasbourg - Clay | ||||
21.09.20 1st round | vs. Anna Blinkova | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.09.20 qual. | vs. Christina Mchale | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
16.07.20 1st round | vs. Alize Cornet | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
15.07.20 1st round | vs. Fiona Ferro | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.07.20 1st round | vs. Tessah Andrianjafitrimo | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
09.07.20 1st round | vs. Clara Burel | 4-6, 6-4, 10-5 | match details | |
08.07.20 1st round | vs. Pauline Parmentier | 6-0, 6-75, 10-7 | match details | |
07.07.20 1st round | vs. Tessah Andrianjafitrimo | 6-2, 3-6, 4-10 | match details | |
W25 Macon - I. hard | ||||
28.02.20 1/4 | vs. Harmony Tan | 6-4, 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.02.20 2nd round | vs. Cristina Bucsa | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
25.02.20 1st round | vs. Tessah Andrianjafitrimo | 4-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Glasgow - I. hard | ||||
18.02.20 1st round | vs. Clara Tauson | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
11.02.20 1st round | vs. Kathinka Von Deichmann | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Andrezieux - I. hard | ||||
29.01.20 1st round | vs. Katarina Zavatska | 6-75, 7-64, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Petit - Hard | ||||
24.01.20 1/4 | vs. Leonie Kung | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
23.01.20 2nd round | vs. Jamilah Snells | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
21.01.20 1st round | vs. Marine Partaud | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 St. - I. hard | ||||
06.11.19 1st round | vs. Ana Bogdan | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Nantes - I. hard | ||||
30.10.19 1st round | vs. Ana Bogdan | 7-61, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W80 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
24.10.19 2nd round | vs. Natalia Vikhlyantseva | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
22.10.19 1st round | vs. Marta Kostyuk | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
W25+H Cherbourg - I. hard | ||||
12.10.19 1/2 | vs. Oceane Dodin | 3-6, 7-65, 2-6 | match details | |
11.10.19 1/4 | vs. Lou Brouleau | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
10.10.19 2nd round | vs. Mallaurie Noel | 6-2, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
09.10.19 1st round | vs. Mylene Halemai | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Roehampton - Hard | ||||
25.09.19 2nd round | vs. Emma Raducanu | 5-7, 6-2, 5-7 | match details | |
24.09.19 1st round | vs. Gabriella Taylor | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Roehampton - Hard | ||||
18.09.19 2nd round | vs. Vivian Heisen | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
17.09.19 1st round | vs. Katharine Fahey | 6-2, 6-3 | match details |
Cristina Dinu - last matches
Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 3-6, 6-1, 2-6 | match details | |
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Lois Boisson | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
21.03.24 1st round | vs. Francesca Curmi | 1-6, 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Gergana Topalova | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Kristina Mladenovic | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Klaudija Bubelyte | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Tara Wurth | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.02.24 fin | vs. Carson Branstine | 6-3, 3-0, Carson Branstine - retired | match details | |
17.02.24 1/2 | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Polona Hercog | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Daniela Vismane | 6-1, 7-65 | match details | |
15.02.24 1st round | vs. Paula Ormaechea | 0-6, 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Rositsa Dencheva | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Martina Colmegna | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W50 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.01.24 3rd round | vs. Shiho Akita | 6-0, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Lavinia Tanasie | 6-3, 1-6, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
14.01.24 fin | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 6-3, 1-0, Anastasiya Soboleva - retired | match details | |
12.01.24 1/4 | vs. Ayla Aksu | 7-63, 7-63 | match details | |
12.01.24 1/2 | vs. Maria Sara Popa | Maria Sara Popa - walk over | match details | |
12.01.24 3rd round | vs. Anastasiia Gureva | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W100 Dubai - Hard | ||||
05.12.23 1st round | vs. Kristina Mladenovic | 7-5, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
19.11.23 fin | vs. Ane Mintegi Del Olmo | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.11.23 1/2 | vs. Dimitra Pavlou | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 6-2, Ilinca Dalina Amariei - retired | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Eleni Christofi | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Klio Maria Ioannou | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
10.11.23 1/4 | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Alexandra Cadantu | 6-2, 6-77, 6-4 | match details |