MATCH
09.06.19 | fin | Na-Lae Han | Haruna Arakawa | 6-1, 6-2 | W25 Daegu | Hard |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Na-Lae Han | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-0 | Haruna Arakawa | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Na-Lae Han | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
3-0 | Haruna Arakawa | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Na-Lae Han | 4-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
4-1 | Haruna Arakawa | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Na-Lae Han | 5-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
6-1 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Haruna Arakawa | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Na-Lae Han | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
2-0 | Haruna Arakawa | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Na-Lae Han | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
3-1 | Haruna Arakawa | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Na-Lae Han | 4-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
5-1 | Haruna Arakawa | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Na-Lae Han | 5-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
6-2 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Na-Lae Han vs. Haruna Arakawa - H2H matches
09.06.19 | fin | Na-Lae Han | Haruna Arakawa | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | W25 Daegu | Hard |
Na-Lae Han form & Haruna Arakawa form
Na-Lae Han - last matches
W100 Takasaki - Hard | ||||
21.11.23 qual. | vs. Kyoka Okamura | 7-5, 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
20.11.23 q 1 | vs. Anri Nagata | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W100 Takasaki - Hard | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Natalija Stevanovic | 3-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Sakura Hosogi | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Seoul - Hard | ||||
09.10.23 1st round | vs. Arantxa Rus | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Osaka - Hard | ||||
09.09.23 q 1 | vs. Carol Zhao | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
29.08.23 1st round | vs. Marketa Vondrousova | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
25.08.23 qual. | vs. Elizabeth Mandlik | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
24.08.23 q 2 | vs. Lucrezia Stefanini | 6-4, 5-7, 7-64 | match details | |
22.08.23 q 1 | vs. Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Stanford - Hard | ||||
12.08.23 q 1 | vs. Dalayna Hewitt | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Montreal - Hard | ||||
05.08.23 q 1 | vs. Elizabeth Mandlik | 6-0, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W40 Hong - Hard | ||||
07.07.23 1/4 | vs. Eudice Wong Chong | 5-7, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
06.07.23 2nd round | vs. Ayano Shimizu | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Saki Imamura | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
London - Grass | ||||
27.06.23 q 1 | vs. Yuriko Miyazaki | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Gaiba - Grass | ||||
19.06.23 1st round | vs. Yue Yuan | 6-2, 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
Paris - Clay | ||||
22.05.23 q 1 | vs. Nao Hibino | 6-4, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W80 Gifu - Hard | ||||
04.05.23 2nd round | vs. Haruka Kaji | 3-6, 6-3, 6-75 | match details | |
03.05.23 1st round | vs. Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Osaka - Hard | ||||
16.04.23 fin | vs. Maddison Inglis | 3-6, 6-72 | match details | |
16.04.23 1/2 | vs. Xiaodi You | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
14.04.23 1/4 | vs. Haruka Kaji | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
13.04.23 2nd round | vs. Yafan Wang | 7-66, 6-3 | match details | |
11.04.23 1st round | vs. Kanon Yamaguchi | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Kashiwa - Hard | ||||
07.04.23 1/4 | vs. Xiaodi You | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.04.23 2nd round | vs. Sohyun Park | 4-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
05.04.23 1st round | vs. Mana Ayukawa | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Kofu - Hard | ||||
02.04.23 fin | vs. Su Jeong Jang | 6-2, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.04.23 1/2 | vs. Kyoka Okamura | 6-0, 6-4 | match details |
Haruna Arakawa - last matches
W50 Kofu - Hard | ||||
27.03.24 qual. | vs. Catherine Harrison | 1-6, - Haruna Arakawa - retired | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Anzu Inoue | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Hinode - Hard | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Maegan Manasse | 7-62, 6-71, 3-6 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Kanako Morisaki | 3-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Ipoh - Hard | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Yui Chikaraishi | 0-1, - Haruna Arakawa - retired | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Ashmitha Easwaramurthi | 6-2, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Gold - Hard | ||||
30.11.23 1st round | vs. Ivana Popovic | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Brisbane - Hard | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Destanee Aiava | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Ivana Popovic | 4-6, 7-66, 6-2 | match details | |
W100 Takasaki - Hard | ||||
13.11.23 q 1 | vs. Naho Sato | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Sydney - Hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Joanna Garland | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Ashlee Narker | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Jamie Lau | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Playford - Hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Astra Sharma | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Natsuho Arakawa | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Tenika Mcgiffin | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Olivia Collins | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Hamamatsu - Carpet | ||||
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Ayano Shimizu | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Mai Goto | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Cairns - Hard | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Ivana Popovic | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Natsuho Arakawa | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Perth - Hard | ||||
20.09.23 2nd round | vs. Destanee Aiava | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.09.23 1st round | vs. Michika Ozeki | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Perth - Hard | ||||
13.09.23 2nd round | vs. Mia Horvit | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
11.09.23 1st round | vs. Susannah Su | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W100 Tokyo - Hard | ||||
04.09.23 qual. | vs. Xiaodi You | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Natsuho Arakawa | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Astana - Hard | ||||
04.08.23 1/4 | vs. Polina Iatcenko | 6-2, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
03.08.23 2nd round | vs. Yekaterina Dmitrichenko | 6-1, 5-7, 7-5 | match details | |
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty | 6-4, 0-6, 6-2 | match details |