MATCH
05.11.19 | qual. | Nadezda Khalturina | Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | 6-3, 7-610 | W15 Antalya | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Russia
20.02.04, 20 years
20.02.04, 20 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Nadezda Khalturina vs. Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide - H2H matches
05.11.19 | qual. | Nadezda Khalturina | Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | 6-3, 7-610 | match details | W15 Antalya | Hard |
Nadezda Khalturina form & Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide form
Nadezda Khalturina - last matches
W15 Baku - Hard | ||||
01.09.23 1/4 | vs. Maria Toma | 0-6, - Nadezda Khalturina - retired | match details | |
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Sravya Shivani Chilakalapudi | 6-4, 3-2, Sravya Shivani Chilakalapudi - retired | match details | |
29.08.23 1st round | vs. Anastasia Sereda | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Baku - Hard | ||||
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Anna Semenova | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Anhzelika Isaeva | 3-1, Anhzelika Isaeva - retired | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
22.02.21 q 2 | vs. Amelia Bissett | 1-6, 6-4, 7-10 | match details | |
22.02.21 q 1 | vs. Mariana Borges | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
15.02.21 q 2 | vs. Lian Tran | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.02.21 q 1 | vs. Sem Wensveen | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
06.11.19 1st round | vs. Diana Demidova | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
05.11.19 qual. | vs. Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | 6-3, 7-610 | match details | |
04.11.19 q 2 | vs. Linda Sevcikova | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Hua - Hard | ||||
17.10.19 2nd round | vs. Yeon Woo Ku | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.10.19 1st round | vs. Yuqi Sheng | 6-3, 0-6, 7-5 | match details | |
15.10.19 qual. | vs. Michiru Furuya | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
14.10.19 q 1 | vs. Jaipet Anontaweesil | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Hua - Hard | ||||
07.10.19 q 1 | vs. Deria Nur Haliza | 6-2, 2-6, 7-10 | match details |
Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Monika Wojcik | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Anna Siskova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Miriana Tona | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Virginia Ferrara | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Lola Marandel | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Tereza Valentova | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 6-3, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.12.23 qual. | vs. Mia Mack | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
04.12.23 q 2 | vs. Sara Lanca | 6-1, 3-0, Sara Lanca - retired | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Julia Adams | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Mendoza - Clay | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Victoria Rodriguez | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Chiara Di Genova | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Lujan - Clay | ||||
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Fernanda Labrana | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W40 Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
29.08.23 1st round | vs. Manon Leonard | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Braunschweig - Clay | ||||
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Ekaterine Gorgodze | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Sofia Rocchetti | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Erwitte - Clay | ||||
15.08.23 1st round | vs. Paula Rumpf | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Osijek - Clay | ||||
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Koge - Clay | ||||
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Parnu - Clay | ||||
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Getxo - Clay | ||||
04.07.23 1st round | vs. Sofia Sewing | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Bucharest - Clay | ||||
20.06.23 1st round | vs. Nina Vargova | 3-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Ricany - Clay | ||||
14.06.23 2nd round | vs. Misaki Doi | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
12.06.23 1st round | vs. Denisa Hindova | 5-7, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
08.06.23 2nd round | vs. Anca Alexia Todoni | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Dunja Maric | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
04.05.23 2nd round | vs. Miriana Tona | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
03.05.23 1st round | vs. Sonja Zhiyenbayeva | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Oeiras - Clay | ||||
24.04.23 qual. | vs. Chantal Sauvant | - Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide - walk over | match details |