INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Andreea Prisacariu vs. Nadine Keller - H2H matches
16.12.23 | 1/4 | Andreea Prisacariu | Nadine Keller | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | W25 Monastir | Hard |
23.11.18 | 1/4 | Nadine Keller | Andreea Prisacariu | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | Antalya | Hard |
Andreea Prisacariu form & Nadine Keller form
Andreea Prisacariu - last matches
W35 Santa - Clay | ||||
28.03.24 1st round | vs. Emma Lene | 7-67, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Jennifer Ruggeri | 5-7, 7-61, 4-6 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Paula Ormaechea | 3-6, 6-1, 6-71 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
04.02.24 fin | vs. Amarissa Kiara Toth | 6-4, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.02.24 1/2 | vs. Rositsa Dencheva | 2-6, 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
02.02.24 1/4 | vs. Mayuka Aikawa | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Anika Jaskova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Madelief Hageman | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.01.24 fin | vs. Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 6-4, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
27.01.24 1/2 | vs. Pia Lovric | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Ela Nala Milic | 6-2, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Sara Dols | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Emma Ottavia Ghirardato | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W50 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.01.24 2nd round | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
18.12.23 1/2 | vs. Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 6-4, 6-76, 1-6 | match details | |
16.12.23 1/4 | vs. Nadine Keller | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Lara Salden | 6-74, 6-5, Lara Salden - retired | match details | |
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Marie Villet | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
08.12.23 1/4 | vs. Diana Martynov | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Michaela Laki | 6-3, 6-72, 6-4 | match details | |
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Ayumi Koshiishi | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
02.12.23 1/2 | vs. Sarah Van Emst | 3-6, 3-4, - Andreea Prisacariu - retired | match details | |
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Martina Spigarelli | 6-2, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Aruzhan Sagandikova | 6-2, 4-6, 6-0 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Merna Refaat | 6-1, 6-73, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 4-6, 0-1, - Andreea Prisacariu - retired | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Anastasia Ganja | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W40 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Reka-Luca Jani | 4-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Slobozia - Clay | ||||
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Pia Lovric | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Bucharest - Clay | ||||
11.09.23 qual. | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 3-6, 6-70 | match details |
Nadine Keller - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Maria Martinez Vaquero | 1-1, - Nadine Keller - retired | match details | |
W50 Roehampton - I. hard | ||||
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Merel Hoedt | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Ranah Akua Stoiber | 5-2, Ranah Akua Stoiber - retired | match details | |
W50 Edgbaston - I. hard | ||||
05.02.24 qual. | vs. Jasmijn Gimbrere | 6-4, 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Brooke Black | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
W50 Porto - I. hard | ||||
29.01.24 qual. | vs. Anastasia Abbagnato | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.12.23 1/4 | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Maria Bondarenko | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
12.12.23 1st round | vs. Chiara Scholl | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 6-4, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
W60 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Kristina Mladenovic | 0-6, 6-74 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
28.10.23 2nd round | vs. Carlota Martinez Cirez | 1-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Miriana Tona | 6-1, Miriana Tona - retired | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Denise Valente | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Georgia Pedone | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Sara Bejlek | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
29.09.23 1/4 | vs. Katharina Hobgarski | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Rosa Vicens Mas | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Federica Di Sarra | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W40 Skopje - Clay | ||||
11.09.23 1st round | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Montreux - Clay | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Lola Radivojevic | 6-74, 6-0, 2-6 | match details | |
W100 Figueira - Hard | ||||
24.07.23 qual. | vs. Alina Korneeva | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.07.23 q 1 | vs. Sana Garakani | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W40 Porto - Hard | ||||
18.07.23 1st round | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Aschaffenburg - Clay | ||||
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Silvia Ambrosio | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Stuttgart - Clay | ||||
06.07.23 2nd round | vs. Rosa Vicens Mas | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
04.07.23 1st round | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 6-4, 6-4 | match details |