Austria
04.06.00, 23 years
04.06.00, 23 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Nadja Ramskogler vs. Aleksandra Pitak - H2H matches
19.08.18 | q 1 | Nadja Ramskogler | Aleksandra Pitak | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | Budapest | Clay |
Nadja Ramskogler form & Aleksandra Pitak form
Nadja Ramskogler - last matches
W15 Warmbad - Clay | ||||
17.08.21 q 2 | vs. Alina Michalitsch | 4-6, 6-2, 10-7 | match details | |
17.08.21 qual. | vs. Enola Chiesa | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.08.21 q 1 | vs. Giulia Crescenzi | 1-6, 7-65, 10-4 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
17.12.18 qual. | vs. Maelys Bougrat | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.12.18 q 1 | vs. Emily Meyer | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
09.12.18 q 1 | vs. Diae El Jardi | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Jablonec Nad - Carpet | ||||
05.12.18 1st round | vs. Petra Krejsova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
04.12.18 qual. | vs. Hana Pektorova | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
03.12.18 q 1 | vs. Zuzanna Szuszkiewicz | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Milovice - I. hard | ||||
27.11.18 qual. | vs. Denisa Hindova | 7-5, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
26.11.18 q 1 | vs. Ivana Sebestova | 6-71, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Linz - I. hard | ||||
07.10.18 q 1 | vs. Fiona Ferro | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Ricany - Clay | ||||
25.08.18 q 1 | vs. Denisa Pospisilova | 6-3, 2-6, 6-74 | match details | |
Budapest - Clay | ||||
20.08.18 qual. | vs. Aleksandrina Naydenova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
19.08.18 q 1 | vs. Aleksandra Pitak | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
12.08.18 q 1 | vs. Agathe Timsit | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Vienna - Clay | ||||
14.07.18 q 1 | vs. Jessie Aney | 6-75, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
26.03.18 qual. | vs. Sri Peddi Reddy | 4-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
25.03.18 q 2 | vs. Eva Siska | 7-5, Eva Siska - retired | match details | |
24.03.18 q 1 | vs. Nathalie Johansson | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
19.03.18 qual. | vs. Kelia Le Bihan | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
18.03.18 q 2 | vs. Nina Kolar | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
Amiens - Clay | ||||
04.03.18 q 2 | vs. Sihem Bellahouel | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Trnava - I. hard | ||||
04.02.18 q 1 | vs. Radka Buzkova | 6-2, 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Brno - Clay | ||||
25.09.17 q 1 | vs. Anna Pribylova | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Prague - Clay | ||||
11.09.17 q 2 | vs. Emilie Hansen | 5-7, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
11.09.17 qual. | vs. Sophia Intert | 6-2, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Prague - Clay | ||||
04.09.17 qual. | vs. Sonja Krtenova | 3-6, 6-1, 4-6 | match details | |
Ricany - Clay | ||||
28.08.17 q 1 | vs. Laura Maluniakova | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Graz - Clay | ||||
14.08.17 q 1 | vs. Martina Kudelova | 1-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details |
Aleksandra Pitak - last matches
W25 Prerov - Clay | ||||
21.09.20 q 1 | vs. Qinwen Zheng | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Frydek - Clay | ||||
13.09.20 q 1 | vs. Lucie Petruzelova | 1-6, 6-4, 6-10 | match details | |
W25 Prague - Clay | ||||
06.09.20 q 1 | vs. Emily Seibold | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
23.02.20 q 1 | vs. Danielle Daley | 6-73, 7-5, 10-12 | match details | |
W25 Glasgow - I. hard | ||||
16.02.20 q 1 | vs. Katy Dunne | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
22.11.19 1/4 | vs. Anna Morgina | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.11.19 2nd round | vs. Linnea Malmqvist | 7-5, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
20.11.19 1st round | vs. Kamila Kerimbayeva | 6-75, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
13.11.19 1st round | vs. Valentina Ryser | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
06.11.19 1st round | vs. Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 2-6, 7-65, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
10.10.19 2nd round | vs. Martina Pradova | 2-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
08.10.19 1st round | vs. Sarah Pang | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
05.10.19 1/2 | vs. Dasha Ivanova | 6-1, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.10.19 1/4 | vs. Taylor Cataldi | 6-2, 7-64 | match details | |
03.10.19 2nd round | vs. Romana Cisovska | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
02.10.19 1st round | vs. Minami Akiyama | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Roehampton - Hard | ||||
24.09.19 1st round | vs. Greta Arn | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
23.09.19 q 1 | vs. Amelia Rajecki | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
23.09.19 qual. | vs. Emily Appleton | 4-6, 6-2, 10-4 | match details | |
W25 Roehampton - Hard | ||||
16.09.19 q 1 | vs. Amarni Banks | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
31.08.19 1/2 | vs. Emilie Lindh Gallagher | 6-3, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
30.08.19 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Sysoeva | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
29.08.19 2nd round | vs. Ramona Mataruga | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Dylan Cline | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
25.08.19 fin | vs. Fernanda Contreras Gomez | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.08.19 1/2 | vs. Eri Shimizu | 7-65, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
23.08.19 1/4 | vs. Stacey Fung | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
22.08.19 2nd round | vs. Natalie Johnson | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
21.08.19 1st round | vs. Jane Wasserson | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
15.08.19 2nd round | vs. Ramona Mataruga | 6-75, 6-2, 3-6 | match details |