MATCH
MATCH STATS
| Nadiya Kolb | Martina Colmegna |
1st SERVE % | 54/85 (64%) | 66/94 (70%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 29/54 (54%) | 36/66 (55%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 10/31 (32%) | 11/28 (39%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 8/17 (47%) | 7/10 (70%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 47/94 (50%) | 46/85 (54%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 86/179 (48%) | 93/179 (52%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 8 |
ACES | | |
MATCH STATS
Ukraine
19.01.93, 31 years
630 69
59.254 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Italy
10.12.96, 27 years
415 147
114.957 $
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Nadiya Kolb vs. Martina Colmegna - H2H matches
Nadiya Kolb form & Martina Colmegna form
Nadiya Kolb - last matches
W100 Zaragoza - Clay |
08.04.24 q 1 | vs. Charo Esquiva Banuls | 2-6, 5-7 | | match details |
Cluj-Napoca - I. hard |
03.02.24 q 1 | vs. Lucrezia Stefanini | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W50 Porto - I. hard |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
29.01.24 qual. | vs. Nika Radisic | 6-74, 6-3, 3-6 | | match details |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Marie Weckerle | 6-0, 7-5 | | match details |
W60 Trnava - I. hard |
27.11.23 q 1 | vs. Jesika Maleckova | 0-6, 5-7 | | match details |
W100 Valencia - Clay |
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Julia Stamatova | 6-1, 4-6, 6-75 | | match details |
W15 Nules - Clay |
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Sarah Tatu | 6-3, 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Maria Oliver Sanchez | 6-1, 6-4 | | match details |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Xenia Bandurowska | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Castellon - Clay |
10.11.23 1/2 | vs. Ariana Geerlings | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
09.11.23 1/4 | vs. Lucia Llinares Domingo | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
08.11.23 2nd round | vs. Costanza Traversi | 5-7, 6-4, 6-0 | | match details |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Martina Genis Salas | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
W60 Nantes - I. hard |
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Nahia Berecoechea | 4-6, 0-6 | | match details |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Schena Benamar | 4-0, Schena Benamar - retired | | match details |
W80 Poitiers - I. hard |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Natalija Stevanovic | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Merel Hoedt | 6-4, 6-1 | | match details |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Alice Battesti | 6-4, 6-75, 6-4 | | match details |
W25 Faro - Hard |
21.10.23 1/2 | vs. Manon Leonard | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Antonia Ruzic | 7-5, 1-6, 7-5 | | match details |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Eva Vedder | 6-3, 7-5 | | match details |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Anna Kubareva | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Marcelina Podlinska | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
15.10.23 q 2 | vs. Maria Beatriz Teixeira | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
W25 Seville - Clay |
11.10.23 2nd round | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 4-6, 0-6 | | match details |
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Celine Simunyu | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
09.10.23 qual. | vs. Judith Perello Saavedra | 6-4, 6-1 | | match details |
08.10.23 q 2 | vs. Maryna Kolb | 7-5, 6-1 | | match details |
W40 Lisbon - Clay |
02.10.23 qual. | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Martina Colmegna - last matches
W75 Chiasso - Clay |
17.04.24 1st round | vs. Sebastianna Scilipoti | 7-67, 6-4 | | match details |
16.04.24 qual. | vs. Maria Vittoria Viviani | 6-1, 6-4 | | match details |
W75 Bellinzona - Clay |
10.04.24 1st round | vs. Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 2-6, 7-67, 2-6 | | match details |
09.04.24 qual. | vs. Sina Herrmann | 6-3, 6-0 | | match details |
08.04.24 q 1 | vs. Ayline Esina Samardzic | 6-1, 6-3 | | match details |
W35 Santa - Clay |
30.03.24 1/2 | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | | match details |
29.03.24 1/4 | vs. Clara Vlasselaer | 6-4, 6-1 | | match details |
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Tatiana Pieri | 6-3, 7-61 | | match details |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Patricia Maria Tig | 6-3, 6-0 | | match details |
W35 Alaminos - Clay |
19.03.24 qual. | vs. Deborah Chiesa | 5-7, 3-6 | | match details |
18.03.24 q 1 | vs. Laura Boehner | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
W35 Alaminos - Clay |
11.03.24 qual. | vs. Deborah Chiesa | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Eliz Maloney | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
W35 Antalya - Clay |
25.02.24 fin | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
24.02.24 1/2 | vs. Alice Rame | 4-6, 7-63, 7-65 | | match details |
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Alexandra Shubladze | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Ayla Aksu | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 7-5, 2-6, 6-2 | | match details |
W35 Antalya - Clay |
15.02.24 1st round | vs. Tena Lukas | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W35 Antalya - Clay |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Cristina Dinu | 3-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W25 Nairobi - Clay |
18.12.23 1st round | vs. Viktoria Morvayova | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W25 Nairobi - Clay |
15.12.23 1/4 | vs. Emeline Dartron | 6-74, 6-1, 4-6 | | match details |
13.12.23 2nd round | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 4-6, 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
12.12.23 1st round | vs. Ametmarie Perez | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
W25 Heraklion - Clay |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Ane Mintegi Del Olmo | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
W40 Heraklion - Clay |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Michaela Laki | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Sofia Rocchetti | 6-2, 6-0 | | match details |
W25 Santa - Clay |
29.10.23 1/2 | vs. Guillermina Naya | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
28.10.23 1/4 | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |