Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Republic of Korea
09.10.97, 26 years
09.10.97, 26 years
Nagi Hanatani vs. So-Hee Yoon - H2H matches
25.05.15 | q 1 | Nagi Hanatani | So-Hee Yoon | 7-5, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | Changwon | Hard |
Nagi Hanatani form & So-Hee Yoon form
Nagi Hanatani - last matches
W15 Hinode - Hard | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Aoi Ito | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Natsumi Numano | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Kuala - Hard | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Hong Yi Cody Wong | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Lisa-Marie Rioux | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Saki Imamura | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Yanan Hou | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Ya Hsin Lee | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Kamonwan Yodpetch | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W35 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-3, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Meiqi Guo | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Moeka Miyata | 2-6, 6-3, 12-10 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
22.01.24 q 2 | vs. Irina Balus | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Anastasia Sukhotina | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.01.24 1/4 | vs. Nina Vargova | 6-4, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Nagomi Higashitani | 6-3, 4-3, Nagomi Higashitani - retired | match details | |
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Nadine Abid | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Gold - Hard | ||||
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Rinko Matsuda | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Brisbane - Hard | ||||
21.11.23 qual. | vs. Mio Mushika | 4-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Rinko Matsuda | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W60+H Calgary - I. hard | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Katherine Sebov | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
06.11.23 qual. | vs. Amy Zhu | 6-2, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Edmonton - I. hard | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Isabelle Boulais | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Toronto - I. hard | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Saguenay - I. hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Marina Stakusic | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Hamamatsu - Carpet | ||||
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Haruka Kaji | 3-6, 6-71 | match details | |
W25 Makinohara - Carpet | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Shiho Akita | 1-6, 0-2, - Nagi Hanatani - retired | match details | |
Tokyo - Hard | ||||
23.09.23 q 1 | vs. Himeno Sakatsume | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Kyoto - I. hard | ||||
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Hayu Kinoshita | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W100 Tokyo - Hard | ||||
04.09.23 qual. | vs. Sofya Lansere | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Bibiane Schoofs | 7-5, 6-2 | match details |
So-Hee Yoon - last matches
W15 Yeongwol - Hard | ||||
26.08.19 q 2 | vs. Eunji Lim | 6-72, 2-6 | match details | |
26.08.19 q 1 | vs. Sandeul Kim | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Daegu - Hard | ||||
17.06.18 q 1 | vs. Haine Ogata | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Gyeongsan - Hard | ||||
11.06.18 q 2 | vs. You-Na Sul | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Sangju - I. hard | ||||
03.06.18 q 1 | vs. Sujin Yoon | 6-2, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Incheon - Hard | ||||
15.05.18 1st round | vs. Berfu Cengiz | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Goyang - Hard | ||||
06.05.18 q 1 | vs. Dayeon Back | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Yeongwol - Hard | ||||
28.08.17 q 1 | vs. Subin Park | 6-4, 4-6, 6-710 | match details | |
Gimcheon - Hard | ||||
12.06.17 q 1 | vs. Ho Ching Wu | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Incheon - Hard | ||||
15.05.17 q 1 | vs. Sun Woo Youn | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
15.05.17 q 2 | vs. Desirae Krawczyk | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Yeongwol - Hard | ||||
07.09.15 q 2 | vs. Hyerin Nam | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
07.09.15 qual. | vs. Seon Young Um | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
07.09.15 q 1 | vs. Yu-Jin Yeom | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
Incheon - Hard | ||||
15.06.15 q 1 | vs. Na-Young Lee | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Changwon - Hard | ||||
25.05.15 q 1 | vs. Nagi Hanatani | 5-7, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
Yeongwol - Hard | ||||
01.09.14 q 2 | vs. Dami Lee | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
01.09.14 qual. | vs. Yun-Hee Kim | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Yeongwol - Hard | ||||
25.08.14 q 1 | vs. Zhi Yan Ye | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
25.08.14 q 2 | vs. Ha-Young Ji | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Changwon - Hard | ||||
26.05.14 q 2 | vs. Yujin Ahn | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Incheon - Hard | ||||
05.05.14 q 1 | vs. Jessica Moore | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Seoul - Hard | ||||
28.04.14 q 2 | vs. Kotomi Takahata | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
28.04.14 q 1 | vs. Na-Young Lee | 2-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Incheon - Hard | ||||
09.09.13 q 1 | vs. Mi-Rae Ham | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Yeong Wol - Hard | ||||
02.09.13 q 2 | vs. Na-Young Lee | Na-Young Lee - walk over | match details | |
02.09.13 qual. | vs. Hye-Jin Byun | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Gimcheon - Hard | ||||
17.06.13 q 1 | vs. Eunhye Lee (1993) | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
17.06.13 q 2 | vs. Sirui He | 1-6, - So-Hee Yoon - retired | match details | |
Gimcheon - Hard | ||||
10.06.13 q 2 | vs. Eunhye Lee (1993) | 7-64, 6-4 | match details |