MATCH
25.10.20 | q 1 | Nahia Berecoechea | Anastasia Veselova | 7-5, 1-6, 10-8 | W15 Platja | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Russia
28.05.99, 24 years
28.05.99, 24 years
Nahia Berecoechea vs. Anastasia Veselova - H2H matches
25.10.20 | q 1 | Nahia Berecoechea | Anastasia Veselova | 7-5, 1-6, 10-8 | match details | W15 Platja | Clay |
Nahia Berecoechea form & Anastasia Veselova form
Nahia Berecoechea - last matches
W35 Santa - Clay | ||||
17.04.24 1st round | vs. Melania Delai | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W100 Zaragoza - Clay | ||||
08.04.24 q 1 | vs. Mina Hodzic | 6-710, 6-76 | match details | |
W35 Terrassa - Clay | ||||
29.03.24 1/2 | vs. Hanne Vandewinkel | 6-4, 6-72, 0-6 | match details | |
28.03.24 1/4 | vs. Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
27.03.24 2nd round | vs. Maja Chwalinska | 6-75, 6-2, 4-1, Maja Chwalinska - retired | match details | |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Kaitlin Quevedo | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
25.03.24 qual. | vs. Lucia Llinares Domingo | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Iamachkine | 7-61, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Santo - Hard | ||||
14.03.24 3rd round | vs. Solana Sierra | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 2nd round | vs. Victoria Rodriguez | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
11.03.24 1st round | vs. Gabriella Price | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Santo - Hard | ||||
07.03.24 3rd round | vs. Elvina Kalieva | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 2nd round | vs. Madison Sieg | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
04.03.24 1st round | vs. Sophie Chang | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
W50 Pretoria - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 2nd round | vs. Alina Charaeva | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
W50 Pretoria - Hard | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Xiaodi You | 0-6, 6-4, 6-73 | match details | |
Limoges - I. hard | ||||
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Cristina Bucsa | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
10.12.23 qual. | vs. Aravane Rezai | 6-71, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Limassol - Hard | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Silvia Ambrosio | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Sandra Samir | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Limassol - Hard | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
20.11.23 qual. | vs. Eleonora Alvisi | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Nantes - I. hard | ||||
01.11.23 2nd round | vs. Oceane Dodin | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Emeline Dartron | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Nadiya Kolb | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Irys Ekani | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W100 Les - Hard | ||||
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Viktoriya Tomova | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Francesca Curmi | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Despina Papamichail | 1-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details |