INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Naima Karamoko vs. Lou Brouleau - H2H matches
25.02.18 | qual. | Naima Karamoko | Lou Brouleau | Lou Brouleau - walk over | match details | Macon | I. hard |
Naima Karamoko form & Lou Brouleau form
Naima Karamoko - last matches
W35 Terrassa - Clay | ||||
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Celine Simunyu | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Sabadell - Clay | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Natalia Szabanin | 6-4, 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
19.03.24 qual. | vs. Ella Haavisto | 6-4, 5-7, 10-7 | match details | |
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Naoko Eto | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Tian Jialin | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Pauline Payet | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Ines Ibbou | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Beatrice Ricci | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
13.02.24 qual. | vs. Sandeepti Singh Rao | 6-3, 4-6, 5-10 | match details | |
12.02.24 q 2 | vs. Lucie Brun | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
27.11.23 qual. | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 6-2, 6-74, 9-11 | match details | |
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Alicia Martial | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Elena Pridankina | 7-5, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Gergana Topalova | 6-3, 3-0, Gergana Topalova - retired | match details | |
20.11.23 qual. | vs. Natalia Szabanin | 7-62, 6-3 | match details | |
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Dariia Monakhova | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Nasbypark - I. hard | ||||
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Louise Kerstin Marie Ternstrom | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
13.10.23 1/4 | vs. Helena Stevic | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Lea Bathellier | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Abigail Amos | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Dijon - Clay | ||||
14.09.23 1/4 | vs. Alexandra Shubladze | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
13.09.23 2nd round | vs. Astrid Lew Yan Foon | 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Chelsea Vanhoutte | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Montreux - Clay | ||||
05.09.23 qual. | vs. Anna Gabric | 6-4, 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
04.09.23 q 1 | vs. Ayla Aksu | 5-2, Ayla Aksu - retired | match details | |
W60 Collonge - Clay | ||||
29.08.23 q 1 | vs. Arlinda Rushiti | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Verbier - Clay | ||||
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Conny Perrin | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Eleonora Alvisi | 6-2, 7-5 | match details |
Lou Brouleau - last matches
W25+H Calvi - Hard | ||||
14.04.21 1st round | vs. Clothilde De Bernardi | 1-6, - Lou Brouleau - retired | match details | |
W60 Bellinzona - Clay | ||||
04.04.21 q 1 | vs. Martina Caregaro | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
25.02.21 2nd round | vs. Seone Mendez | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.02.21 1st round | vs. Leolia Jeanjean | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Madrid - Clay | ||||
09.12.20 1st round | vs. Marie Temin | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Reims - I. hard | ||||
18.10.20 q 1 | vs. Valeria Savinykh | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Cherbourg - I. hard | ||||
11.10.20 q 1 | vs. Kathinka Von Deichmann | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Montemor - Hard | ||||
01.09.20 1st round | vs. Viktoria Morvayova | 6-4, 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.03.20 2nd round | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
11.03.20 1st round | vs. Freya Christie | 4-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Lyon - I. hard | ||||
29.02.20 q 1 | vs. Antonia Lottner | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
27.02.20 2nd round | vs. Jana Fett | 6-4, 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
25.02.20 1st round | vs. Grace Piper | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Glasgow - I. hard | ||||
20.02.20 2nd round | vs. Nuria Parrizas-Diaz | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.02.20 1st round | vs. Katy Dunne | 6-3, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
17.02.20 qual. | vs. Victoria Muntean | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
16.02.20 q 1 | vs. Amarni Banks | 3-6, 6-3, 10-5 | match details | |
W25 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
10.02.20 qual. | vs. Manon Arcangioli | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
09.02.20 q 1 | vs. Celia Belle Mohr | 7-5, 4-6, 12-10 | match details | |
W25 Petit - Hard | ||||
21.01.20 1st round | vs. Carole Monnet | 0-5, - Lou Brouleau - retired | match details | |
W25 Malibu - Hard | ||||
16.01.20 1st round | vs. Tara Moore | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
W25+H Cherbourg - I. hard | ||||
11.10.19 1/4 | vs. Myrtille Georges | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
10.10.19 2nd round | vs. Eden Silva | 2-6, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
09.10.19 1st round | vs. Chloe Paquet | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Clermont - I. hard | ||||
26.09.19 2nd round | vs. Arianne Hartono | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
24.09.19 1st round | vs. Ksenia Palkina | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W60+H Saint - Clay | ||||
18.09.19 1st round | vs. Veronica Cepede Royg | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Meitar - Hard | ||||
10.09.19 1st round | vs. Anna Kubareva | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Jinan - Hard | ||||
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Chihiro Muramatsu | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.08.19 qual. | vs. Meiqi Guo | 6-2, 6-1 | match details |