MATCH
27.04.09 | 2nd round | Naomi Broady | Elodie Rogge-Dietrich | 6-1, 7-68 | Bournemouth | Clay |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Naomi Broady vs. Elodie Rogge-Dietrich - H2H matches
27.04.09 | 2nd round | Naomi Broady | Elodie Rogge-Dietrich | 6-1, 7-68 | match details | Bournemouth | Clay |
Naomi Broady form & Elodie Rogge-Dietrich form
Naomi Broady - last matches
Birmingham - Grass | ||||
12.06.21 q 1 | vs. Kurumi Nara | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
25.02.21 2nd round | vs. Svenja Ochsner | 3-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
24.02.21 1st round | vs. Dasha Plekhanova | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Potchefstroom - Hard | ||||
16.02.21 qual. | vs. Alice Rame | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
15.02.21 q 1 | vs. Heike Janse Van Vuuren | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Potchefstroom - Hard | ||||
08.02.21 qual. | vs. Isabella Kruger | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.02.21 q 1 | vs. Doroteja Joksovic | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Fujairah - Hard | ||||
18.01.21 qual. | vs. Naiktha Bains | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.01.21 q 1 | vs. Sem Hazes | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W80 Tyler - Hard | ||||
26.10.20 q 1 | vs. Renata Zarazua | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
16.08.20 1st round | vs. Emily Appleton | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
15.08.20 1st round | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 6-4, 2-6, 10-7 | match details | |
14.08.20 1st round | vs. Eden Silva | 1-6, 6-3, 2-10 | match details | |
13.08.20 1st round | vs. Freya Christie | 7-63, 4-6, 10-8 | match details | |
12.08.20 1st round | vs. Harriet Dart | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.08.20 1st round | vs. Emily Arbuthnott | 6-2, 7-63 | match details | |
10.08.20 1st round | vs. Sonay Kartal | 3-6, 6-2, 10-6 | match details | |
08.08.20 1st round | vs. Victoria Allen | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
07.08.20 1st round | vs. Nadia Rawson | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
06.08.20 1st round | vs. Emily Morton | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
05.08.20 1st round | vs. Olivia Nicholls | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
04.08.20 1st round | vs. Abigail Amos | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
03.08.20 1st round | vs. Eliz Maloney | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
02.08.20 1st round | vs. Emma Raducanu | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
31.07.20 1st round | vs. Eden Silva | 6-2, 4-6, 10-6 | match details | |
30.07.20 1st round | vs. Maia Lumsden | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
29.07.20 1st round | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.07.20 1st round | vs. Maia Lumsden | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
22.07.20 1st round | vs. Nell Miller | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
19.07.20 1st round | vs. Emily Appleton | 7-65, 7-65 | match details |
Elodie Rogge-Dietrich - last matches
Bangalore - Hard | ||||
06.12.10 2nd round | vs. Dalila Jakupovic | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.12.10 1st round | vs. Katie O'Brien | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Manila - Hard | ||||
08.11.10 1st round | vs. Na-Lae Han | 6-1, 7-63 | match details | |
08.11.10 fin | vs. Yasmin Schnack | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
08.11.10 2nd round | vs. Katharina Negrin | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
08.11.10 1/4 | vs. Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
08.11.10 1/2 | vs. Piia Suomalainen | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Manila - Hard | ||||
01.11.10 1/4 | vs. Gally De Wael | 6-1, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.11.10 1st round | vs. Katharina Negrin | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
01.11.10 2nd round | vs. Jessica Sabeshinskaja | 7-65, 6-1 | match details | |
Kuching - Hard | ||||
25.10.10 1/4 | vs. Rushmi Chakravarthi | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
25.10.10 1/2 | vs. Sabina Sharipova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
25.10.10 2nd round | vs. Dinara Khalilova | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Khon Kaen - Hard | ||||
18.10.10 2nd round | vs. Kamonwan Buayam | 5-7, 6-74 | match details | |
18.10.10 1st round | vs. Emma Flood | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Cairns - Hard | ||||
06.09.10 2nd round | vs. Olivia Rogowska | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.09.10 1st round | vs. Storm Hunter | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Wahlstedt - Clay | ||||
16.08.10 1st round | vs. Majlena Pedersen | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
16.08.10 2nd round | vs. Agata Baranska | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
16.08.10 1/2 | vs. Barbara Sobaszkiewicz | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
16.08.10 1/4 | vs. Aminat Kushkhova | 7-62, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Les Contamines - Hard | ||||
19.07.10 1st round | vs. Annika Beck | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Zwevegem - Clay | ||||
12.07.10 1st round | vs. Marcella Koek | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
05.07.10 1st round | vs. Elizabeta Bauer | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Mont De - Clay | ||||
28.06.10 2nd round | vs. Olivia Rogowska | 1-6, 6-73 | match details | |
28.06.10 1st round | vs. Monika Wejnert | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Alkmaar - Clay | ||||
14.06.10 2nd round | vs. Sviatlana Pirazhenka | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
14.06.10 1st round | vs. Iris Verboven | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
17.05.10 1st round | vs. Avgusta Tsybysheva | 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
Edinburgh - Clay | ||||
03.05.10 1st round | vs. Carolina Pillot | 3-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details |