INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Natalia Kolat vs. Csilla Argyelan - H2H matches
09.05.11 | 1st round | Natalia Kolat | Csilla Argyelan | 6-2, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | Bastad | Clay |
Natalia Kolat form & Csilla Argyelan form
Natalia Kolat - last matches
Torun - Clay | ||||
01.07.13 qual. | vs. Viktoriya Yankovskaya | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
01.07.13 1st round | vs. Barbara Sobaszkiewicz | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
15.04.13 1st round | vs. Olga Brozda | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
08.04.13 1/2 | vs. Olga Brozda | 6-4, Olga Brozda - retired | match details | |
08.04.13 1st round | vs. Giulia Bruzzone | 7-62, 6-4 | match details | |
08.04.13 fin | vs. Arabela Fernandez-Rabener | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.04.13 2nd round | vs. Sylwia Zagorska | 6-0, 1-0, Sylwia Zagorska - retired | match details | |
08.04.13 1/4 | vs. Alix Collombon | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
28.01.13 q 2 | vs. Valeria Bhunu | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
21.01.13 q 1 | vs. Claudia Coppola | 6-2, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
21.01.13 1st round | vs. Melis Sezer | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
21.01.13 qual. | vs. Anastasia Trunina | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Vendryne - I. hard | ||||
19.11.12 q 1 | vs. Aneta Dvorakova | 0-2, Aneta Dvorakova - retired | match details | |
19.11.12 qual. | vs. Denisa Satralova | 5-7, - Natalia Kolat - retired | match details | |
Zawada - Carpet | ||||
12.11.12 q 1 | vs. Vivien Juhaszova | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
12.11.12 qual. | vs. Tereza Smitkova | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Netanya - Hard | ||||
29.10.12 q 2 | vs. Nikola Frankova | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
29.10.12 qual. | vs. Julia Kimmelmann | 6-2, 7-68 | match details | |
29.10.12 1st round | vs. Beatriz Garcia-Vidagany | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.10.12 q 1 | vs. Khristina Kazimova | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Ashkelon - Hard | ||||
22.10.12 2nd round | vs. Daria Mishina | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.10.12 1st round | vs. Andjela Novcic | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Akko - Hard | ||||
15.10.12 1/2 | vs. Nikola Frankova | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
15.10.12 1st round | vs. Charlotte Roemer | 4-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
15.10.12 fin | vs. Deniz Khazaniuk | 6-75, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
15.10.12 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
15.10.12 q 1 | vs. Maria Jespersen | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
15.10.12 1/4 | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
15.10.12 qual. | vs. Hila Mizrahi | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Prague - Clay | ||||
24.09.12 1st round | vs. Angelica Moratelli | 7-5, 3-6, 1-6 | match details |
Csilla Argyelan - last matches
W15 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
30.04.19 qual. | vs. Barbare Eristavi | 1-5, - Csilla Argyelan - retired | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.11.18 1st round | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Chornomorsk - Clay | ||||
02.10.18 1st round | vs. Anita Sahdiieva | 6-3, 3-6, 1-4, - Csilla Argyelan - retired | match details | |
Chornomorsk - Clay | ||||
25.09.18 1st round | vs. Daria Solovyeva | 5-7, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
Batumi - Hard | ||||
20.09.18 1/4 | vs. Daria Kudashova | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.09.18 2nd round | vs. Ana Shanidze | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
19.09.18 1st round | vs. Cagla Teoman | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Frydek Mistek - Clay | ||||
09.09.18 q 1 | vs. Katerina Mandelikova | 6-74, 6-75 | match details | |
Trieste - Clay | ||||
04.09.18 1st round | vs. Nika Radisic | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Budapest - Clay | ||||
25.08.18 q 1 | vs. Aleksandrina Naydenova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Vrnjacka Banja - Clay | ||||
21.08.18 1st round | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Arad - Clay | ||||
08.08.18 1st round | vs. Alexandra Damaschin | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Savitaipale - Clay | ||||
02.08.18 2nd round | vs. Malene Helgo | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
01.08.18 1st round | vs. Irina Lapustina | 6-3, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Prague - Clay | ||||
22.07.18 q 1 | vs. Katerina Vankova | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Olomouc - Clay | ||||
15.07.18 q 2 | vs. Pia Konig | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.07.18 q 1 | vs. Ludmila Kareisova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Budapest - Clay | ||||
07.07.18 q 1 | vs. Nicoleta Dascalu | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Jablonec Nad - Clay | ||||
24.06.18 q 2 | vs. Petra Melounova | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Kaltenkirchen - Clay | ||||
18.06.18 q 2 | vs. Jenifer Anger | 5-7, - Csilla Argyelan - retired | match details | |
Hodmezovasarhely - Clay | ||||
10.06.18 q 1 | vs. Reka Pecsi | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
10.06.18 q 2 | vs. Nadia Podoroska | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Banja Luka - Clay | ||||
07.06.18 2nd round | vs. Jana Jablonovska | 6-76, 2-6 | match details | |
05.06.18 1st round | vs. Tea Faber | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Kaposvar - Clay | ||||
08.05.18 1st round | vs. Panna Udvardy | 0-6, 1-2, - Csilla Argyelan - retired | match details | |
07.05.18 qual. | vs. Adrienn Horvath | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
06.05.18 q 2 | vs. Bojana Jovanovic | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Tucepi - Clay | ||||
21.04.18 q 1 | vs. Nika Radisic | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Encarnacion - Clay | ||||
07.11.17 1st round | vs. Liz Carolina Chileno | 4-6, - Csilla Argyelan - retired | match details | |
Asuncion - Clay | ||||
31.10.17 1st round | vs. Lara Escauriza | 6-4, 0-6, 2-6 | match details |