INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Natalia Kolat vs. Silvia Soler-Espinosa - H2H matches
29.01.07 | 1/4 | Natalia Kolat | Silvia Soler-Espinosa | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | Belfort | Carpet |
Natalia Kolat form & Silvia Soler-Espinosa form
Natalia Kolat - last matches
Torun - Clay | ||||
01.07.13 qual. | vs. Viktoriya Yankovskaya | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
01.07.13 1st round | vs. Barbara Sobaszkiewicz | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
15.04.13 1st round | vs. Olga Brozda | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
08.04.13 2nd round | vs. Sylwia Zagorska | 6-0, 1-0, Sylwia Zagorska - retired | match details | |
08.04.13 fin | vs. Arabela Fernandez-Rabener | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.04.13 1/4 | vs. Alix Collombon | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
08.04.13 1/2 | vs. Olga Brozda | 6-4, Olga Brozda - retired | match details | |
08.04.13 1st round | vs. Giulia Bruzzone | 7-62, 6-4 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
28.01.13 q 2 | vs. Valeria Bhunu | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
21.01.13 q 1 | vs. Claudia Coppola | 6-2, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
21.01.13 qual. | vs. Anastasia Trunina | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
21.01.13 1st round | vs. Melis Sezer | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
Vendryne - I. hard | ||||
19.11.12 qual. | vs. Denisa Satralova | 5-7, - Natalia Kolat - retired | match details | |
19.11.12 q 1 | vs. Aneta Dvorakova | 0-2, Aneta Dvorakova - retired | match details | |
Zawada - Carpet | ||||
12.11.12 q 1 | vs. Vivien Juhaszova | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
12.11.12 qual. | vs. Tereza Smitkova | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Netanya - Hard | ||||
29.10.12 qual. | vs. Julia Kimmelmann | 6-2, 7-68 | match details | |
29.10.12 1st round | vs. Beatriz Garcia-Vidagany | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.10.12 q 1 | vs. Khristina Kazimova | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
29.10.12 q 2 | vs. Nikola Frankova | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Ashkelon - Hard | ||||
22.10.12 2nd round | vs. Daria Mishina | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.10.12 1st round | vs. Andjela Novcic | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Akko - Hard | ||||
15.10.12 fin | vs. Deniz Khazaniuk | 6-75, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
15.10.12 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
15.10.12 q 1 | vs. Maria Jespersen | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
15.10.12 1/4 | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
15.10.12 qual. | vs. Hila Mizrahi | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
15.10.12 1/2 | vs. Nikola Frankova | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
15.10.12 1st round | vs. Charlotte Roemer | 4-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Prague - Clay | ||||
24.09.12 q 1 | vs. Andrea Kulova | 6-1, 6-0 | match details |
Silvia Soler-Espinosa - last matches
Charleston - Clay | ||||
30.03.19 q 1 | vs. Nicole Melichar | 7-64, 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
Fed Cup - I. hard | ||||
10.02.19 | vs. Kurumi Nara | 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Launceston - Hard | ||||
29.01.19 1st round | vs. Maryna Zanevska | 4-6, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Burnie - Hard | ||||
25.01.19 1/4 | vs. Ekaterine Gorgodze | 4-6, 7-5, 1-6 | match details | |
24.01.19 2nd round | vs. Arina Rodionova | 7-5, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
23.01.19 1st round | vs. Jaimee Fourlis | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
09.01.19 q 1 | vs. Olga Govortsova | 6-2, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Auckland - Hard | ||||
01.01.19 1st round | vs. Mona Barthel | 2-6, 6-71 | match details | |
31.12.18 qual. | vs. Danielle Lao | 3-6, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
30.12.18 q 2 | vs. Alexandra Panova | 2-6, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
29.12.18 q 1 | vs. Jil Teichmann | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Limoges - I. hard | ||||
06.11.18 1st round | vs. Katarina Zavatska | 5-7, 6-75 | match details | |
04.11.18 qual. | vs. Audrey Albie | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
03.11.18 q 1 | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 6-1, 3-6, 6-0 | match details | |
Moscow - I. hard | ||||
15.10.18 qual. | vs. Natalia Vikhlyantseva | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.10.18 q 2 | vs. Ana Bogdan | 2-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
13.10.18 q 1 | vs. Anna Zaja | 4-6, 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
Seoul - Hard | ||||
17.09.18 qual. | vs. Mona Barthel | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.09.18 q 1 | vs. Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Hiroshima - Hard | ||||
10.09.18 qual. | vs. Arina Rodionova | 6-3, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.09.18 q 2 | vs. Anna Zaja | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
09.09.18 q 1 | vs. Danka Kovinic | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
23.08.18 q 2 | vs. Mona Barthel | 6-4, 6-76, 0-6 | match details | |
21.08.18 q 1 | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
Budapest - Clay | ||||
30.08.18 1/4 | vs. Iga Swiatek | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.08.18 2nd round | vs. Alexandra Cadantu | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
28.08.18 1st round | vs. Panna Udvardy | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Gstaad - Clay | ||||
17.07.18 1st round | vs. Alize Cornet | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.07.18 qual. | vs. Barbara Haas | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
14.07.18 q 1 | vs. Chloe Paquet | 4-6, 6-3, 6-0 | match details |