INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Hilda Melander vs. Natalia Orlova - H2H matches
10.10.16 | qual. | Natalia Orlova | Hilda Melander | 6-4, 1-6, 7-63 | match details | Bol | Clay |
Hilda Melander form & Natalia Orlova form
Hilda Melander - last matches
Imola - Carpet | ||||
17.07.17 q 1 | vs. Sara Gambogi | 6-1, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Ystad - Clay | ||||
19.06.17 q 1 | vs. Jacquline Nylander Altelius | 7-63, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
03.11.16 2nd round | vs. Kristina Schmiedlova | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.11.16 1st round | vs. Enni Zander | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
24.10.16 q 1 | vs. Enni Zander | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
24.10.16 qual. | vs. Katyarina Paulenka | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Bol - Clay | ||||
10.10.16 q 1 | vs. Andjela Sebrek | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
10.10.16 q 2 | vs. Bojana Markovic | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
10.10.16 qual. | vs. Natalia Orlova | 4-6, 6-1, 6-73 | match details | |
Bol - Clay | ||||
04.10.16 1st round | vs. Lenka Jurikova | 6-4, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
03.10.16 qual. | vs. Milica Cubranovic | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
03.10.16 q 1 | vs. Stepanka Skacelova | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
02.11.15 1st round | vs. Deborah Chiesa | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
26.10.15 2nd round | vs. Cornelia Lister | 6-3, 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
26.10.15 1st round | vs. Luca Nagymihaly | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Bol - Clay | ||||
21.09.15 1st round | vs. Szabina Szlavikovics | 4-6, 7-5, 5-7 | match details | |
Bol - Clay | ||||
14.09.15 2nd round | vs. Seone Mendez | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
14.09.15 1/4 | vs. Natalia Vajdova | 0-6, 6-3, 6-75 | match details | |
14.09.15 1st round | vs. Anabel Martinovic | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Ystad - Clay | ||||
15.06.15 1st round | vs. Lisa-Maria Moser | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.06.15 qual. | vs. Maja Ornberg | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Dobrich - Clay | ||||
15.09.14 q 2 | vs. Cristina Ene | 7-5, 3-0, Cristina Ene - retired | match details | |
15.09.14 qual. | vs. Irina Maria Bara | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Sofia - Clay | ||||
08.09.14 1st round | vs. Julia Terziyska | 6-72, 6-74 | match details | |
Fleurus - Clay | ||||
25.08.14 2nd round | vs. Klaartje Liebens | 5-7, 6-1, 4-6 | match details | |
25.08.14 q 2 | vs. Marie Ba | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
25.08.14 qual. | vs. Huliya Esen | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
25.08.14 1st round | vs. Myrtille Georges | 7-66, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Wanfercee Baulet - Clay | ||||
18.08.14 2nd round | vs. Elise Mertens | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
18.08.14 1/4 | vs. Deniz Khazaniuk | 7-5, 7-5 | match details |
Natalia Orlova - last matches
W25 Seville - Clay | ||||
08.10.23 q 2 | vs. Judith Perello Saavedra | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Verbier - Clay | ||||
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Kaylah Mcphee | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.08.23 qual. | vs. Ella Kordik | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
20.08.23 q 1 | vs. Annabella Muerner | 6-1, 6-75, 10-5 | match details | |
W15 Eindhoven - Clay | ||||
30.07.23 q 1 | vs. Chanel Janssen | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Poertschach - Clay | ||||
06.06.23 qual. | vs. Costanza Traversi | 4-6, 6-3, 6-10 | match details | |
06.06.23 1st round | vs. Gabriela Lee | 0-5, - Natalia Orlova - retired | match details | |
04.06.23 q 1 | vs. Viktoria Kurz | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Annenheim - Clay | ||||
28.05.23 q 1 | vs. Lara Michel | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Vierumaki - Hard | ||||
10.05.23 2nd round | vs. Isabella Barrera Aguirre | 5-7, 6-3, 0-6 | match details | |
09.05.23 1st round | vs. Milana Maslenkova | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
11.04.23 qual. | vs. Jiaqi Wang | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
10.04.23 q 2 | vs. Julia Peer | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Le - Clay | ||||
20.03.23 qual. | vs. Eloise De Mooij | 7-64, 3-6, 7-10 | match details | |
19.03.23 q 1 | vs. Cecilie Wiche | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Amiens - Clay | ||||
05.03.23 q 2 | vs. Lena Thomas Iglesias | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Pescara - Clay | ||||
02.08.22 1st round | vs. Costanza Traversi | 0-3, - Natalia Orlova - retired | match details | |
W15 Les - Hard | ||||
21.07.22 2nd round | vs. Chloe Noel | 1-6, - Natalia Orlova - retired | match details | |
21.07.22 1st round | vs. Enola Chiesa | 2-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Klosters - Clay | ||||
22.06.22 1st round | vs. Adrienn Nagy | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.06.22 qual. | vs. Berta Bonardi | 6-2, 2-6, 10-7 | match details | |
19.06.22 q 1 | vs. Ayline Esina Samardzic | 6-4, 3-6, 10-8 | match details | |
W15 Norges - Hard | ||||
09.06.22 2nd round | vs. Veronika Podrez | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.06.22 1st round | vs. Berta Bonardi | 6-2, 3-1, Berta Bonardi - retired | match details | |
W15 Santa - Hard | ||||
25.05.22 1st round | vs. Carolina Gomez | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Platja - Clay | ||||
16.05.22 q 2 | vs. Fernanda Rain Contreras | 6-71, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
03.05.22 qual. | vs. Katerina Tsygourova | 6-76, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
25.04.22 q 1 | vs. Emily Seibold | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
06.04.22 1st round | vs. Mathilde Lollia | 6-73, - Natalia Orlova - retired | match details | |
05.04.22 qual. | vs. Hanna Vinahradava | 6-1, 6-1 | match details |