INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Natalia Ryzhonkova vs. Ulrikke Eikeri - H2H matches
16.06.08 | fin | Natalia Ryzhonkova | Ulrikke Eikeri | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | Gausdal | Hard |
Natalia Ryzhonkova form & Ulrikke Eikeri form
Natalia Ryzhonkova - last matches
Equeurdreville - I. hard | ||||
05.11.12 1st round | vs. Alison Van Uytvanck | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.11.12 qual. | vs. Patrycja Sanduska | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Nantes - I. hard | ||||
29.10.12 q 1 | vs. Oceane Adam | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
29.10.12 q 2 | vs. Myrtille Georges | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Seville - Clay | ||||
15.10.12 qual. | vs. Justine Ozga | 4-6, 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
15.10.12 1st round | vs. Richel Hogenkamp | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.10.12 q 2 | vs. Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
St.Cugat - Clay | ||||
08.10.12 qual. | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 6-4, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.10.12 q 1 | vs. Claudia Herrero Garcia Honorato | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
08.10.12 q 2 | vs. Valeria Kozhukhova | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Engis - Clay | ||||
03.09.12 1st round | vs. Ghislaine Van Baal | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
03.09.12 2nd round | vs. Julia Kimmelmann | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
03.09.12 1/2 | vs. Katerina Vankova | 5-7, 0-1, - Natalia Ryzhonkova - retired | match details | |
03.09.12 1/4 | vs. Chloe Paquet | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Charleroi - Clay | ||||
20.08.12 q 1 | vs. Katarina Adamovic | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
20.08.12 1st round | vs. Irina Buryachok | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
20.08.12 q 2 | vs. Teodora Mircic | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
20.08.12 qual. | vs. Julia Kimmelmann | 6-2, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Koksijde - Clay | ||||
06.08.12 2nd round | vs. Bibiane Schoofs | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.08.12 1st round | vs. Ysaline Bonaventure | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
06.08.12 q 1 | vs. Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
06.08.12 qual. | vs. Justine De Sutter | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Rebecq - Clay | ||||
30.07.12 q 2 | vs. Sofie Oyen | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
30.07.12 q 1 | vs. Quirine Lemoine | 3-6, 6-4, Quirine Lemoine - retired | match details | |
30.07.12 qual. | vs. Tatiana Bua | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Knokke - Clay | ||||
16.07.12 1st round | vs. Bernice Van De Velde | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
16.07.12 q 1 | vs. Solene Ficheux | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
16.07.12 2nd round | vs. Tatiana Bua | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
16.07.12 q 2 | vs. Gloire Mfoumouangana | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
16.07.12 1/4 | vs. Katharina Lehnert | 4-6, 5-7 | match details |
Ulrikke Eikeri - last matches
Adelaide - Hard | ||||
07.01.24 qual. | vs. Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.01.24 q 1 | vs. Samantha Murray | 6-3, 5-7, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 6-73, 6-71 | match details | |
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Ava Williamson | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Nanchang - Hard | ||||
20.10.23 2nd round | vs. Laura Siegemund | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Kaja Juvan | 6-2, 1-2, Kaja Juvan - retired | match details | |
15.10.23 qual. | vs. Kathinka Von Deichmann | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
14.10.23 q 1 | vs. Yanan Hou | 6-2, 7-61 | match details | |
Zhengzhou - Hard | ||||
07.10.23 q 1 | vs. Lesya Tsurenko | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Guadalajara - Hard | ||||
15.09.23 q 1 | vs. Jana Fett | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Chicago - Hard | ||||
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Sophie Chang | 6-3, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
21.08.23 qual. | vs. Nia Cooper | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Budapest - Clay | ||||
15.07.23 q 1 | vs. Maria Timofeeva | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Saint-Malo - Clay | ||||
01.05.23 qual. | vs. Emeline Dartron | 6-4, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
30.04.23 q 1 | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 6-2, 6-75, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Oeiras - Clay | ||||
27.04.23 2nd round | vs. Fernanda Contreras Gomez | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.04.23 1st round | vs. Ingrid Martins | 6-2, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
24.04.23 qual. | vs. Bibiane Schoofs | Bibiane Schoofs - walk over | match details | |
23.04.23 q 1 | vs. Bianca Behulova | 6-2, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W100 Oeiras - Clay | ||||
16.04.23 q 1 | vs. Margaux Rouvroy | 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
Billie Jean - Clay | ||||
14.04.23 Rubber 1 | vs. Antonia Ruzic | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.04.23 Rubber 1 | vs. Lia Karatancheva | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
12.04.23 Rubber 1 | vs. Rebecca Munk Mortensen | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.04.23 Rubber 1 | vs. Mia Ristic | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.04.23 Rubber 1 | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 6-4, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Toronto - I. hard | ||||
01.03.23 1st round | vs. Arianne Hartono | 1-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
23.01.23 qual. | vs. Jasmine Conway | 5-7, 6-75 | match details | |
22.01.23 q 1 | vs. Nadia Rawson | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Australia - Hard | ||||
03.01.23 | vs. Lucia Bronzetti | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
01.01.23 | vs. Laura Pigossi | 3-6, 4-6 | match details |