Belgium
01.04.00, 24 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Slovakia
13.09.96, 27 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Pauline Demel vs. Natalia Zorgovska - H2H matches
Pauline Demel form & Natalia Zorgovska form
Pauline Demel - last matches
W15+H Amiens - Clay |
09.03.20 q 2 | vs. Ines Nicault | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
08.03.20 q 1 | vs. Chanel Janssen | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Hard |
01.12.19 q 1 | vs. Anna Lytneva | 1-6, 6-3, 4-10 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Hard |
25.11.19 q 2 | vs. Sabrina Rittberger | 5-7, 2-6 | | match details |
24.11.19 q 1 | vs. Liubov Demidova | 4-6, 6-1, 17-15 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Hard |
05.11.19 qual. | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
04.11.19 q 2 | vs. Semra Aksu | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Hard |
28.10.19 q 2 | vs. Eva Garkusha | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
27.10.19 q 1 | vs. Nakisa Djamshidi | 3-6, 7-5, 10-8 | | match details |
W15 Dijon - Clay |
09.09.19 qual. | vs. Chelsea Vanhoutte | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
09.09.19 q 1 | vs. Myriam Gheziel | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Haren - Clay |
27.08.19 qual. | vs. Annelou Nab | 6-76, 4-6 | | match details |
26.08.19 q 2 | vs. Nikoletta Muller | 6-3, 7-5 | | match details |
W15 Wanfercee - Clay |
21.08.19 1st round | vs. Eline Audenaert | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W25 Koksijde - Clay |
05.08.19 q 1 | vs. Kajsa Rinaldo Persson | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Knokke - Clay |
31.07.19 1st round | vs. Salma Djoubri | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
29.07.19 q 1 | vs. Zoe Gubbels | 6-0, 6-75, 10-7 | | match details |
29.07.19 qual. | vs. Diana Martynov | 4-6, 7-67, 10-6 | | match details |
W15 Les - Hard |
22.07.19 q 1 | vs. Lois Boisson | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Tabarka - Clay |
08.04.19 qual. | vs. Anna Ustinoff | 6-76, 6-1, 8-10 | | match details |
W15 Tabarka - Clay |
01.04.19 qual. | vs. Satsuki Koike | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
01.04.19 q 1 | vs. Laure Line Glaude | 7-63, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Le - Clay |
18.03.19 q 1 | vs. Emma Mazzoni | 6-3, 6-0 | | match details |
18.03.19 qual. | vs. Catherine Chantraine | 3-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
04.02.19 q 1 | vs. Natalia Zorgovska | 5-7, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
28.01.19 q 1 | vs. Anja Gal | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
Antalya - Hard |
20.11.18 qual. | vs. Alessia Beatrice Ciuca | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
19.11.18 q 1 | vs. Alexandra Ferreira Da Silva | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
19.11.18 q 2 | vs. Julia Vulpio | 6-4, 6-1 | | match details |
Antalya - Clay |
12.11.18 qual. | vs. Arabella Koller | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | | match details |
Natalia Zorgovska - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay |
05.02.19 qual. | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
04.02.19 q 1 | vs. Pauline Demel | 7-5, 6-4 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
01.02.19 qual. | vs. Yuka Hosoki | 2-6, 5-7 | | match details |
Szekesfehervar - Clay |
03.09.18 q 2 | vs. Laura Radakovic | 2-6, 5-7 | | match details |
02.09.18 q 1 | vs. Nikoletta Muller | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
Budapest - Clay |
19.08.18 q 1 | vs. Emma Zakordoniec | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
Vienna - Clay |
15.07.18 qual. | vs. Alexandra Vasilyeva | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
15.07.18 q 2 | vs. Michaela Kucharova (2001) | 7-61, 4-6, 7-67 | | match details |
14.07.18 q 1 | vs. Eva-Maria Riml | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
Trnava - Clay |
12.05.18 q 1 | vs. Nicole Gadient | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Sharm El - Hard |
25.03.18 q 2 | vs. Giulia Crescenzi | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Sharm El - Hard |
17.03.18 q 1 | vs. Caroline Ilowska | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Antalya - Hard |
03.02.18 q 1 | vs. Eunhye Lee | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Antalya - Hard |
27.01.18 q 1 | vs. Nozomi Fujioka | 2-6, 6-3, 1-6 | | match details |
Wirral - I. hard |
23.10.17 q 1 | vs. Hannah Mccolgan | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Szekesfehervar - Clay |
11.09.17 q 1 | vs. Nicole Gadient | 4-6, 7-64, 3-6 | | match details |
Ricany - Clay |
28.08.17 q 2 | vs. Nikola Novotna | 0-6, 3-6 | | match details |
Sezze - Clay |
21.08.17 qual. | vs. Maria Pereyra Sellart | 6-1, 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Lenzerheide - Clay |
19.06.17 q 1 | vs. Nicole Gadient | 0-6, 6-3, 2-6 | | match details |
Maribor - Clay |
12.06.17 q 1 | vs. Iva Zelic | 0-6, 3-6 | | match details |
Trnava - Clay |
15.05.17 q 1 | vs. Monika Kilnarova | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Solarino - Carpet |
13.03.17 qual. | vs. Vasilisa Aponasenko | 6-1, 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
13.03.17 q 1 | vs. Annalisa Calandra | 6-1, 6-3 | | match details |
Solarino - Carpet |
06.03.17 q 1 | vs. Corina Mader | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Trnava - I. hard |
06.02.17 q 1 | vs. Radina Rakic | 7-63, 6-1 | | match details |
06.02.17 q 2 | vs. Natalie Proese | 3-6, 0-6 | | match details |
Helsinki - I. hard |
14.11.16 qual. | vs. Ella Leivo | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
14.11.16 q 1 | vs. Eveliina Koivupuisto | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
Bol - Clay |
17.10.16 q 1 | vs. Reka Szalai | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Bol - Clay |
10.10.16 q 1 | vs. Dragana Radisic | 6-0, 6-3 | | match details |