Czech Republic
29.01.03, 21 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Izrael
09.09.01, 22 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Natalie Augustinova vs. Koral Koldobski - H2H matches
Natalie Augustinova form & Koral Koldobski form
Natalie Augustinova - last matches
W25 Jablonec - Clay |
11.09.22 q 1 | vs. Gina Feistel | 5-7, 4-6 | | match details |
W25 Frydek - Clay |
05.09.22 q 2 | vs. Gabriela Skrabalova | 5-7, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Vejle - Clay |
25.07.22 qual. | vs. Helena Buchwald | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W60 Olomouc - Clay |
18.07.22 1st round | vs. Darja Vidmanova | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Prokuplje - Clay |
27.06.22 q 2 | vs. Iva Sepa | 7-5, 2-6, 5-10 | | match details |
26.06.22 q 1 | vs. Zara Brankovic | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
W25 Jablonec - Carpet |
28.11.21 q 1 | vs. Misaki Matsuda | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Castellon - Clay |
03.11.21 1st round | vs. Esther Lopez Alcaraz | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
31.10.21 q 2 | vs. Victoria Wiche | - | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
17.10.21 q 1 | vs. Giulia Carbonaro | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
13.10.21 1st round | vs. Diana Demidova | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
12.10.21 qual. | vs. Aline Thommen | 7-64, 6-3 | | match details |
11.10.21 q 2 | vs. Anna Sofia Haseth | 7-65, 4-6, 10-5 | | match details |
W15 Melilla - Clay |
17.09.21 2nd round | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
16.09.21 1st round | vs. Zlata Yankovskaya | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
W25 Frydek - Clay |
06.09.21 q 2 | vs. Polina Bakhmutkina | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
05.09.21 q 1 | vs. Emma Slavikova | 2-6, 7-64, 10-6 | | match details |
W60 Prague - Clay |
29.08.21 q 1 | vs. Laetitia Pulchartova | 5-7, 2-6 | | match details |
W60 Prerov - Clay |
22.08.21 q 1 | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Bratislava - Clay |
09.08.21 q 1 | vs. Lara Schmidt | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W25 Bydgoszcz - Clay |
01.08.21 q 1 | vs. Mika Dagan Fruchtman | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W60 Olomouc - Clay |
18.07.21 q 1 | vs. Barbora Pokorna | 3-6, 7-5, 9-11 | | match details |
W15 Banja - Clay |
31.05.21 q 2 | vs. Andjela Lopicic | 6-0, 2-6, 8-10 | | match details |
W15 Sibenik - Clay |
23.05.21 q 2 | vs. Enola Chiesa | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
22.05.21 q 1 | vs. Zoe Richard | 4-6, 6-1, 10-6 | | match details |
W15 Sibenik - Clay |
16.05.21 q 1 | vs. Ema Bubalo | 6-72, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
02.05.21 q 1 | vs. Maria Petrovic | 7-65, 5-7, 5-10 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
26.04.21 q 2 | vs. Barbara Dessolis | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
25.04.21 q 1 | vs. Dora Olgungul | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
28.03.21 q 1 | vs. Noelia Zeballos | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Koral Koldobski - last matches
W25 Netanya - Hard |
23.05.22 q 2 | vs. Shira Chiche | 3-6, 6-1, 8-10 | | match details |
W25 Akko - Hard |
16.05.22 q 2 | vs. Shay Fadlon | 4-6, 6-1, 4-10 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
11.05.22 1st round | vs. Annerly Poulos | 3-6, 5-7 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
04.05.22 1st round | vs. Doga Turkmen | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
03.05.22 qual. | vs. Iulia Andreea Ionescu | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
02.05.22 q 2 | vs. Anna Rahman | 6-0, 6-4 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
25.04.22 q 2 | vs. Giulia Sartori | 4-6, 6-1, 5-10 | | match details |
24.04.22 q 1 | vs. Amanda Pecaut | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
W25 Bendigo - Hard |
06.03.22 q 1 | vs. Yui Chikaraishi | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W25 Bendigo - Hard |
27.02.22 q 1 | vs. Merel Hoedt | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W25 Canberra - Hard |
16.02.22 1st round | vs. Priscilla Hon | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
14.02.22 qual. | vs. Monique Barry | 6-2, 2-6, 10-7 | | match details |
13.02.22 q 1 | vs. Georgia Plunkett | 1-6, 6-0, 10-4 | | match details |
W25 Canberra - Hard |
06.02.22 q 1 | vs. Leann Serna | 6-4, 2-6, 7-10 | | match details |
W15 Cancun - Hard |
08.12.21 1st round | vs. Kendra Bunch | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Cancun - Hard |
30.11.21 1st round | vs. Chieh-Yu Hsu | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Cancun - Hard |
23.11.21 1st round | vs. Stacey Fung | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W25 Kiryat - Hard |
26.10.21 1st round | vs. Jessica Failla | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
25.10.21 qual. | vs. Shiran Arol Wiegand | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
24.10.21 q 1 | vs. Diana Smelansky | 6-0, 6-2 | | match details |
W25 Netanya - Hard |
19.10.21 qual. | vs. Maria Bondarenko | 4-6, 0-6 | | match details |
18.10.21 q 2 | vs. Nikol Mishieva | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Cancun - Hard |
11.10.21 q 2 | vs. Caroline Lampl | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Cancun - Hard |
07.10.21 2nd round | vs. Darja Semenistaja | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
07.10.21 1st round | vs. Noelly Longi Nsimba | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
06.10.21 qual. | vs. Anna Ulyashchenko | 0-6, 6-3, 1-10 | | match details |
05.10.21 q 1 | vs. Isabella Barrera Aguirre | 7-690, 6-4 | | match details |
05.10.21 q 2 | vs. Maria Camila Torres Murcia | 6-4, 2-6, 10-5 | | match details |
W15 Cancun - Hard |
27.09.21 q 2 | vs. Maria Camila Torres Murcia | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
26.09.21 q 1 | vs. Lya Fernandez | 6-4, 3-6, 10-5 | | match details |