MATCH
MATCH STATS
| Natalie Augustinova | Stella Remander |
1st SERVE % | 32/37 (86%) | 22/44 (50%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 24/32 (75%) | 6/22 (27%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 3/5 (60%) | 10/22 (45%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/8 (75%) | 1/3 (33%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 28/44 (64%) | 10/37 (27%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 55/81 (68%) | 26/81 (32%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 0 | 3 |
ACES | | |
MATCH STATS
1 |
| 0-0 | Stella Remander |
0-0, 30-40, 40-40 |
Natalie Augustinova | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 |
| 1-1 | Stella Remander |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] |
Natalie Augustinova | 2-1 | |
0-0 |
| 3-1 | Stella Remander |
Natalie Augustinova | 4-1 | |
| 4-2 | Stella Remander |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15 |
Natalie Augustinova | 5-2 | |
0-0 |
| 6-2 | |
2 |
| 0-0 | Stella Remander |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 |
| 1-1 | Stella Remander |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15 |
Natalie Augustinova | 2-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30 |
| 3-1 | Stella Remander |
0-0, 30-0, 15-30 |
Natalie Augustinova | 4-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 |
| 5-1 | Stella Remander |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15 |
| 6-1 | |
Czech Republic
29.01.03, 21 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Finland
22.07.05, 18 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Natalie Augustinova vs. Stella Remander - H2H matches
Natalie Augustinova form & Stella Remander form
Natalie Augustinova - last matches
W25 Jablonec - Clay |
11.09.22 q 1 | vs. Gina Feistel | 5-7, 4-6 | | match details |
W25 Frydek - Clay |
05.09.22 q 2 | vs. Gabriela Skrabalova | 5-7, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Vejle - Clay |
25.07.22 qual. | vs. Helena Buchwald | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W60 Olomouc - Clay |
18.07.22 1st round | vs. Darja Vidmanova | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Prokuplje - Clay |
27.06.22 q 2 | vs. Iva Sepa | 7-5, 2-6, 5-10 | | match details |
26.06.22 q 1 | vs. Zara Brankovic | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
W25 Jablonec - Carpet |
28.11.21 q 1 | vs. Misaki Matsuda | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Castellon - Clay |
03.11.21 1st round | vs. Esther Lopez Alcaraz | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
31.10.21 q 2 | vs. Victoria Wiche | - | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
17.10.21 q 1 | vs. Giulia Carbonaro | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
13.10.21 1st round | vs. Diana Demidova | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
12.10.21 qual. | vs. Aline Thommen | 7-64, 6-3 | | match details |
11.10.21 q 2 | vs. Anna Sofia Haseth | 7-65, 4-6, 10-5 | | match details |
W15 Melilla - Clay |
17.09.21 2nd round | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
16.09.21 1st round | vs. Zlata Yankovskaya | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
W25 Frydek - Clay |
06.09.21 q 2 | vs. Polina Bakhmutkina | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
05.09.21 q 1 | vs. Emma Slavikova | 2-6, 7-64, 10-6 | | match details |
W60 Prague - Clay |
29.08.21 q 1 | vs. Laetitia Pulchartova | 5-7, 2-6 | | match details |
W60 Prerov - Clay |
22.08.21 q 1 | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Bratislava - Clay |
09.08.21 q 1 | vs. Lara Schmidt | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W25 Bydgoszcz - Clay |
01.08.21 q 1 | vs. Mika Dagan Fruchtman | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W60 Olomouc - Clay |
18.07.21 q 1 | vs. Barbora Pokorna | 3-6, 7-5, 9-11 | | match details |
W15 Banja - Clay |
31.05.21 q 2 | vs. Andjela Lopicic | 6-0, 2-6, 8-10 | | match details |
W15 Sibenik - Clay |
23.05.21 q 2 | vs. Enola Chiesa | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
22.05.21 q 1 | vs. Zoe Richard | 4-6, 6-1, 10-6 | | match details |
W15 Sibenik - Clay |
16.05.21 q 1 | vs. Ema Bubalo | 6-72, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
02.05.21 q 1 | vs. Maria Petrovic | 7-65, 5-7, 5-10 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
26.04.21 q 2 | vs. Barbara Dessolis | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
25.04.21 q 1 | vs. Dora Olgungul | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
28.03.21 q 1 | vs. Noelia Zeballos | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Stella Remander - last matches
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
12.03.24 qual. | vs. Bianca Elena Barbulescu | 2-6, 0-3, - Stella Remander - retired | | match details |
11.03.24 q 2 | vs. Margherita Marcon | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Prisha Vyas | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
04.03.24 q 2 | vs. Ginevra Vallega Montebruno | 3-6, 5-7 | | match details |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Lana Stanisic | 4-6, 7-5, 10-8 | | match details |
W35 Helsinki - I. hard |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Patricija Paukstyte | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Caroline Werner | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Rikke De Koning | 6-4, 2-6, 8-10 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
27.11.23 q 2 | vs. Sarah Van Emst | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
20.11.23 q 2 | vs. Sara Lanca | 0-6, 1-2, - Stella Remander - retired | | match details |
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Rituparna Nayak | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
16.10.23 q 2 | vs. Valeria Koussenkova | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Valentina Bertonazzi | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
10.10.23 qual. | vs. June Bjork | 5-7, 6-75 | | match details |
09.10.23 q 2 | vs. Daria Domova | 6-1, 7-5 | | match details |
08.10.23 q 1 | vs. Valentina Bertonazzi | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Adesuwa Osabuohien | 6-3, 3-6, 7-10 | | match details |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay |
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. Annika Kannan | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay |
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Aleksandra Stevanovic | 5-7, 5-7 | | match details |
W15 Savitaipale - Clay |
31.07.23 q 1 | vs. Liisa Vehvilainen | 6-4, 2-6, 8-10 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
04.06.23 q 1 | vs. Joanna Zawadzka | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
29.05.23 q 2 | vs. Selya Rakki | 6-4, 3-6, 4-10 | | match details |
28.05.23 q 1 | vs. Yican Li | 7-5, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Vierumaki - Hard |
09.05.23 1st round | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
30.04.23 q 1 | vs. Selina Atay | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
23.04.23 q 1 | vs. Selina Atay | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W25 Helsinki - I. hard |
15.11.22 1st round | vs. Taylor Ng | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Savitaipale - Clay |
28.07.21 1st round | vs. Antonia Schmidt | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Savitaipale - Clay |
29.07.19 qual. | vs. Natalie Augustinova | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
29.07.19 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Veselova | 4-6, 7-63, 10-7 | | match details |