MATCH
23.07.19 | qual. | Natalie Augustinova | Veronika Koberlingova | 6-3, 6-1 | W15 Sandelfjord | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Natalie Augustinova | Veronika Koberlingova | |
1st SERVE % | 25/47 (53%) | 27/53 (51%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 17/25 (68%) | 15/27 (56%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 14/22 (64%) | 10/26 (38%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/6 (83%) | 1/1 (100%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 28/53 (53%) | 16/47 (34%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 59/100 (59%) | 41/100 (41%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 11 |
ACES | 2 | 2 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
1-1 | Veronika Koberlingova | |
0-0 | ||
Natalie Augustinova | 2-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
3-1 | Veronika Koberlingova | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Natalie Augustinova | 3-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15 | ||
4-2 | Veronika Koberlingova | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Natalie Augustinova | 4-3 | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
5-3 | Veronika Koberlingova | |
0-0 | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
Natalie Augustinova | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30 | ||
0-1 | Veronika Koberlingova | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40 | ||
Natalie Augustinova | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15 | ||
2-1 | Veronika Koberlingova | |
0-0 | ||
Natalie Augustinova | 3-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15 | ||
4-1 | Veronika Koberlingova | |
0-0 | ||
Natalie Augustinova | 5-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
6-1 |
Czech Republic
29.01.03, 21 years
29.01.03, 21 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Slovakia
27.06.99, 24 years
27.06.99, 24 years
Natalie Augustinova vs. Veronika Koberlingova - H2H matches
23.07.19 | qual. | Natalie Augustinova | Veronika Koberlingova | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | W15 Sandelfjord | Clay |
Natalie Augustinova form & Veronika Koberlingova form
Natalie Augustinova - last matches
Veronika Koberlingova - last matches
W15 Sandelfjord - Clay | ||||
23.07.19 qual. | vs. Natalie Augustinova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Brno - Clay | ||||
23.09.18 q 1 | vs. Adela Jarosova | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Ricany - Clay | ||||
27.08.18 qual. | vs. Nikola Novotna | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.08.18 q 2 | vs. Petra Seresova | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
25.08.18 q 1 | vs. Sarah Pospischill | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Baja - Clay | ||||
18.07.18 1st round | vs. Gaia Sanesi | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.07.18 q 1 | vs. Lilla Juhasz | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
17.07.18 qual. | vs. Viktoria Surova | 6-2, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
Trnava - I. hard | ||||
04.02.18 q 1 | vs. Kristyna Hrabalova | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
Ivano Frankivsk - Clay | ||||
01.08.17 1st round | vs. Viktoriya Gogol | 1-6, 0-3, - Veronika Koberlingova - retired | match details | |
Banja Luka - Clay | ||||
05.06.17 q 1 | vs. Anastassia Pantelic | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
05.06.17 q 2 | vs. Jana Jablonovska | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Trnava - Clay | ||||
15.05.17 q 1 | vs. Adriana Senkarova | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
15.05.17 q 2 | vs. Michaela Honcova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Tucepi - Clay | ||||
03.04.17 q 1 | vs. Olga Terletska | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
03.04.17 q 2 | vs. Gabriela Van De Graaf | 5-7, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
Trnava - I. hard | ||||
06.02.17 q 1 | vs. Tatiana Simova | 6-4, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
06.02.17 q 2 | vs. Anna Slovakova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Tel Aviv - Hard | ||||
28.11.16 q 1 | vs. Ema Lazic | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Bratislava - I. hard | ||||
07.11.16 qual. | vs. Barbora Miklova | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
07.11.16 q 1 | vs. Claudia Giovine | Claudia Giovine - walk over | match details | |
Brno - Clay | ||||
19.09.16 q 1 | vs. Paulina Czarnik | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Prague - Clay | ||||
05.09.16 q 1 | vs. Julia Przybylska | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
05.09.16 q 2 | vs. Caroline Ilowska | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
St. Poelten - Clay | ||||
30.08.16 1st round | vs. Natasha Bredl | 5-7, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
29.08.16 qual. | vs. Hana Pektorova | 6-4, 2-6, 7-5 | match details | |
29.08.16 q 2 | vs. Katarina Trickovic | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Maribor - Clay | ||||
20.06.16 q 2 | vs. Taisiya Zakarlyuk | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Puszczykowo - Hard | ||||
06.06.16 1st round | vs. Oliwia Szymczuch | 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
06.06.16 q 1 | vs. Maryna Kolb | 6-3, 6-1 | match details |