INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Giulia Carbonaro vs. Natalija Stevanovic - H2H matches
23.01.18 | 1st round | Natalija Stevanovic | Giulia Carbonaro | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | Hammamet | Clay |
Giulia Carbonaro form & Natalija Stevanovic form
Giulia Carbonaro - last matches
W35 Santa - Clay | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.03.24 qual. | vs. Sina Herrmann | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Selina Atay | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Vittoria Modesti | 6-4, 6-76, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.11.23 1/2 | vs. Irina Balus | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
10.11.23 1/4 | vs. Lucie Urbanova | 7-61, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Bianca Bulat | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Noka Juric | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
28.10.23 2nd round | vs. Anna Turati | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Verena Meliss | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
17.10.23 qual. | vs. Tatiana Pieri | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.10.23 q 1 | vs. Alessandra Pezzulla | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
10.10.23 q 1 | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Federica Urgesi | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
03.10.23 qual. | vs. Sebastianna Scilipoti | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
02.10.23 q 1 | vs. Noemi La Cagnina | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
25.09.23 q 1 | vs. Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Daria Kuczer | 6-76, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Fiano - Clay | ||||
08.09.23 1/4 | vs. Alexandra Shubladze | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Maria Toma | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Marta Mariani | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Brasov - Clay | ||||
01.09.23 1/4 | vs. Jana Bojovic | 7-62, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Anamaria Federica Oana | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
29.08.23 1st round | vs. Irene Lavino | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Brasov - Clay | ||||
23.08.23 2nd round | vs. Denise Valente | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Alisa Baranovska | 6-2, 2-6, 7-65 | match details | |
W25 Osijek - Clay | ||||
07.08.23 q 2 | vs. Natalija Senic | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Suana Tucakovic | 6-3, 3-6, 10-2 | match details | |
W15 Les - Hard | ||||
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Sandy Marti | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Marine Szostak | 6-3, 7-5 | match details |
Natalija Stevanovic - last matches
San Luis - Clay | ||||
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Lucrezia Stefanini | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
San Diego - Hard | ||||
24.02.24 q 1 | vs. Jule Niemeier | 6-75, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
Puerto Vallarta - Hard | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Mccartney Kessler | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W50 Morelia - Hard | ||||
15.02.24 1/4 | vs. Hailey Baptiste | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.02.24 2nd round | vs. Ana Sofia Sanchez | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Kayla Cross | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W100 Irapuato - Hard | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Jana Kolodynska | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W50 Porto - I. hard | ||||
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Abbagnato | 5-7, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W75+H Porto - I. hard | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Marina Bassols Ribera | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 q 1 | vs. Maya Joint | 3-6, 6-1, 5-7 | match details | |
Australia - Hard | ||||
03.01.24 1/4 | vs. Ajla Tomljanovic | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W100 Dubai - Hard | ||||
04.12.23 1st round | vs. Rebecca Sramkova | 1-6, 0-2, - Natalija Stevanovic - retired | match details | |
W100 Takasaki - Hard | ||||
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Yue Yuan | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Na-Lae Han | 6-3, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Zhuoxuan Bai | 3-6, 6-2, 7-67 | match details | |
W60 Nantes - I. hard | ||||
01.11.23 2nd round | vs. Gabriela Andrea Knutson | 6-2, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
30.10.23 1st round | vs. Sofia Costoulas | 6-2, 6-74, 6-4 | match details | |
W80 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Mai Hontama | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Nadiya Kolb | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
15.10.23 qual. | vs. Katarina Zavatska | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.10.23 q 1 | vs. Chiraz Bechri | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Quinta - Hard | ||||
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Ella Seidel | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Guadalajara - Hard | ||||
16.09.23 qual. | vs. Maria Mateas | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
15.09.23 q 1 | vs. Sofia Sewing | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
23.08.23 q 1 | vs. Katrina Scott | 2-6, 3-3, - Natalija Stevanovic - retired | match details | |
W80 Brasilia - Hard | ||||
11.08.23 1/4 | vs. Kristina Mladenovic | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
09.08.23 2nd round | vs. Cadence Brace | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
07.08.23 1st round | vs. Katarina Kozarov | 3-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Warsaw - Hard | ||||
25.07.23 1st round | vs. Tatjana Maria | 3-6, 1-6 | match details |