INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Natasa Zoric vs. Alexandra Cadantu - H2H matches
17.01.11 | 1st round | Alexandra Cadantu | Natasa Zoric | 6-3, 7-63 | match details | Lutz | Clay |
05.05.08 | 1st round | Natasa Zoric | Alexandra Cadantu | 6-73, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | Bucharest | Clay |
23.07.07 | 1st round | Natasa Zoric | Alexandra Cadantu | 6-2, 2-6, 7-5 | match details | Arad | Clay |
Natasa Zoric form & Alexandra Cadantu form
Natasa Zoric - last matches
Palic - Clay | ||||
21.07.14 1st round | vs. Bianca Hincu | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Nantes - I. hard | ||||
29.10.12 q 2 | vs. Madalina Gojnea | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
29.10.12 q 1 | vs. Audrey Bois | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Osijek - Clay | ||||
29.08.11 1st round | vs. Petra Sunic | 4-6, 0-1, - Natasa Zoric - retired | match details | |
Vinkovci - Clay | ||||
22.08.11 2nd round | vs. Matea Cutura | 2-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
22.08.11 1st round | vs. Dalia Zafirova | 6-71, 6-2, 7-64 | match details | |
22.08.11 1/4 | vs. Jovana Jovic | 7-5, 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
Palic - Clay | ||||
25.07.11 1st round | vs. Marina Lazic | 1-6, 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
25.07.11 2nd round | vs. Katarina Adamovic | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
25.07.11 1/4 | vs. Natalia Kolat | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Montpellier - Clay | ||||
13.06.11 1st round | vs. Leticia Costas-Moreira | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
13.06.11 qual. | vs. Chantelle Rigozzi | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Rancagua - Clay | ||||
21.03.11 1st round | vs. Raquel Piltcher | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
21.03.11 2nd round | vs. Gaia Sanesi | 6-1, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Santiago - Clay | ||||
14.03.11 2nd round | vs. Jordana Lujan | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
14.03.11 1/4 | vs. Katerina Kramperova | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
14.03.11 1/2 | vs. Paula Ormaechea | 4-6, 7-63, 1-6 | match details | |
14.03.11 1st round | vs. Karolina Nowak | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Concepcion - Clay | ||||
07.03.11 1/4 | vs. Andrea Benitez | 6-3, 6-77, 6-76 | match details | |
07.03.11 1st round | vs. Chika Terasawa | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
07.03.11 2nd round | vs. Belen Luduena | 6-1, Belen Luduena - retired | match details | |
Lutz - Clay | ||||
17.01.11 q 1 | vs. Lauren Herring | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
17.01.11 q 2 | vs. Caitlin Whoriskey | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
17.01.11 1st round | vs. Alexandra Cadantu | 3-6, 6-73 | match details | |
17.01.11 qual. | vs. Yolande Leacock | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Plantation - Clay | ||||
10.01.11 q 1 | vs. Mariia Tcakanian | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
10.01.11 1st round | vs. Allie Will | 6-3, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.01.11 q 2 | vs. Jan Abaza | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
10.01.11 qual. | vs. Mashona Washington | 6-2, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
Dubrovnik - Clay | ||||
25.10.10 fin | vs. Klaudia Boczova | 3-6, 5-7 | match details |
Alexandra Cadantu - last matches
Cluj-Napoca - I. hard | ||||
03.02.24 q 1 | vs. Anna Bondar | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W50 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Kateryna Volodko | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Sara Sarinova | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
18.11.23 1/2 | vs. Ane Mintegi Del Olmo | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 4-6, 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Elena Korokozidi | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Gloria Ceschi | 2-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Cristina Dinu | 2-6, 7-67, 4-6 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 7-64, 1-6, 0-2, - Alexandra Cadantu - retired | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Irina Fetecau | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Anna Turati | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Weronika Falkowska | 6-3, 6-71, 3-6 | match details | |
W40 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
27.09.23 2nd round | vs. Julie Struplova | 3-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Slobozia - Clay | ||||
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 6-74, 0-2, - Alexandra Cadantu - retired | match details | |
Bucharest - Clay | ||||
11.09.23 1st round | vs. Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 3-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Vienna - Clay | ||||
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Irina Maria Bara | 1-5, - Alexandra Cadantu - retired | match details | |
W60 Prerov - Clay | ||||
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Andreea Mitu | 2-5, - Alexandra Cadantu - retired | match details | |
W60 Cordenons - Clay | ||||
05.08.23 fin | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
04.08.23 1/2 | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 6-1, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
03.08.23 1/4 | vs. Emily Appleton | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Jennifer Ruggeri | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
02.08.23 2nd round | vs. Tatiana Pieri | 4-6, 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Olomouc - Clay | ||||
22.07.23 1/2 | vs. Darja Semenistaja | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.07.23 1/4 | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
20.07.23 3rd round | vs. Weronika Falkowska | 6-2, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
19.07.23 2nd round | vs. Anika Jaskova | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Stuttgart - Clay | ||||
08.07.23 1/2 | vs. Julia Middendorf | 7-64, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
07.07.23 1/4 | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 7-62, 7-5 | match details |