INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Natasha Subhash vs. Katarina Kozarov - H2H matches
30.09.18 | q 1 | Natasha Subhash | Katarina Kozarov | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | Charleston | Clay |
Natasha Subhash form & Katarina Kozarov form
Natasha Subhash - last matches
W60 Las - Hard | ||||
07.11.19 2nd round | vs. Caroline Dolehide | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.11.19 1st round | vs. Johanna Larsson | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
05.11.19 qual. | vs. Giuliana Olmos | 2-6, 6-1, 10-6 | match details | |
05.11.19 q 1 | vs. Viktoria Morvayova | 6-4, 4-6, 10-8 | match details | |
U.S. Open - Hard | ||||
01.09.19 1st round | vs. Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
16.08.19 q 1 | vs. Laura Siegemund | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Evansville - Hard | ||||
27.07.19 1/2 | vs. Deniz Khazaniuk | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.07.19 1/4 | vs. Fernanda Contreras Gomez | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
25.07.19 2nd round | vs. Amy Zhu | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
24.07.19 1st round | vs. Elizabeth Coleman | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Berkeley - Hard | ||||
17.07.19 1st round | vs. Jovana Jovic | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Honolulu - Hard | ||||
11.07.19 2nd round | vs. Caroline Dolehide | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.07.19 1st round | vs. Chanel Simmonds | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Orlando - Clay | ||||
23.06.19 fin | vs. Tori Kinard | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
22.06.19 1/2 | vs. Grace Min | 6-4, 0-6, 6-3 | match details | |
21.06.19 1/4 | vs. Kimmi Hance | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
20.06.19 2nd round | vs. Gianna Pielet | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
19.06.19 1st round | vs. Kylie Collins | 7-67, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Sumter - Hard | ||||
15.06.19 1/2 | vs. Hailey Baptiste | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
14.06.19 1/4 | vs. Dea Herdzelas | 6-4, 1-0, Dea Herdzelas - retired | match details | |
13.06.19 2nd round | vs. Gergana Topalova | 6-2, 7-65 | match details | |
13.06.19 1st round | vs. Tereza Mihalikova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Bethany - Clay | ||||
09.06.19 fin | vs. Usue Maitane Arconada | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.06.19 1/2 | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 7-5, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
07.06.19 1/4 | vs. Belinda Woolcock | 6-0, 3-1, Belinda Woolcock - retired | match details | |
06.06.19 2nd round | vs. Sanaz Marand | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
04.06.19 1st round | vs. Carson Branstine | 3-6, 7-66, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Williamsburg - Clay | ||||
11.05.19 fin | vs. Nina Stadler | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
10.05.19 1/2 | vs. Elaine Chervinsky | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
09.05.19 1/4 | vs. Jaedan Brown | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | match details |
Katarina Kozarov - last matches
W35 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W35 Helsinki - I. hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Julia Middendorf | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W35 Wesley - Clay | ||||
09.02.24 1/4 | vs. Leonie Kung | 1-6, 0-1, - Katarina Kozarov - retired | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Kayla Cross | 6-2, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Jada Bui | 3-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Le - Hard | ||||
27.01.24 1/2 | vs. Clara Vlasselaer | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Sina Herrmann | 6-4, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Antonia Schmidt | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Isabelle Boulais | 1-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Petit - Hard | ||||
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Ashton Bowers | 6-4, 4-6, 1-2, - Katarina Kozarov - retired | match details | |
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Vicky Van De Peer | 6-1, 3-2, Vicky Van De Peer - retired | match details | |
W50 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Dalila Jakupovic | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W50 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
03.01.24 1st round | vs. Patcharin Cheapchadej | 6-4, 1-6, 6-72 | match details | |
W25 Selva - I. hard | ||||
29.11.23 2nd round | vs. Kamilla Bartone | 6-2, 4-6, 6-72 | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Elisabeth Junge-Ilges | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Ortisei - I. hard | ||||
22.11.23 2nd round | vs. Carolina Kuhl | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Lara Pfeifer | 6-3, 6-74, 6-3 | match details | |
W40 Petange - I. hard | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Magali Kempen | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Tampico - Hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Kamilla Rakhimova | 6-2, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Carole Monnet | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Saguenay - I. hard | ||||
18.10.23 2nd round | vs. Robin Anderson | 3-6, 7-68, 0-6 | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Paris Corley | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Florence - Hard | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Iva Jovic | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Rome - I. hard | ||||
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Jamie Loeb | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Ceuta - Hard | ||||
24.09.23 fin | vs. Aliona Falei | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.09.23 1/2 | vs. Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
22.09.23 1/4 | vs. Clara Vlasselaer | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Laia Petretic | 3-6, 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Cadence Brace | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Valladolid - Hard | ||||
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Anna Kubareva | 2-6, 0-1, - Katarina Kozarov - retired | match details |