Serbia
28.02.00, 24 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Ukraine
27.12.01, 22 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Nevena Sokovic vs. Anastasiya Zaparyniuk - H2H matches
Nevena Sokovic form & Anastasiya Zaparyniuk form
Nevena Sokovic - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard |
20.04.21 qual. | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
20.04.21 q 2 | vs. Natalia Orlova | 2-6, 6-2, 11-9 | | match details |
19.04.21 q 1 | vs. Tara Malik | 2-6, 7-65, 13-11 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
11.04.21 q 1 | vs. Milana Zhabrailova | 7-5, 5-7, 7-10 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
07.03.21 q 1 | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 3-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
01.03.21 q 1 | vs. Noa Liauw A Fong | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
01.03.21 qual. | vs. Melis Yasar | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
24.02.21 1st round | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
14.02.21 q 1 | vs. Nina Radovanovic | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Pazardzhik - Clay |
26.10.20 q 1 | vs. Isabelle Kouzmanov | 6-0, 3-6, 7-10 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
13.02.20 q 2 | vs. Antonia Schmidt | 6-3, 3-6, 11-13 | | match details |
10.02.20 q 1 | vs. Pia Praefke | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
04.02.20 qual. | vs. Martina Biagianti | 2-6, 6-74 | | match details |
03.02.20 q 2 | vs. Anna Davydova | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Cairo - Clay |
12.12.19 2nd round | vs. Ana Lantigua De La Nuez | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | | match details |
11.12.19 1st round | vs. Aya El Sayed | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
W15 Cairo - Clay |
04.12.19 1st round | vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
03.12.19 qual. | vs. Hla El-Sakka | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
02.12.19 q 2 | vs. Emma Belluomini | 6-2, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Cairo - Clay |
27.11.19 1st round | vs. Barbora Matusova | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
26.11.19 qual. | vs. Warona Mdlulwa | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
25.11.19 q 2 | vs. Veronika Bokor | 6-3, 2-6, 10-7 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Hard |
21.10.19 q 2 | vs. Vladislava Petrovskaia | 5-7, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Hard |
16.10.19 1st round | vs. Jenny Duerst | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
15.10.19 qual. | vs. Julia Mikulski | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
14.10.19 q 2 | vs. Adelina Baravi | 6-74, 6-2, 10-7 | | match details |
W25 Podgorica - Clay |
16.09.19 qual. | vs. Melanie Klaffner | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
15.09.19 q 1 | vs. Lana Sipek | 7-5, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Szekesfehervar - Clay |
12.09.19 2nd round | vs. Laura Maluniakova | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
11.09.19 1st round | vs. Nikola Breckova | 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
Anastasiya Zaparyniuk - last matches
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay |
24.04.24 q 2 | vs. Ingrid Vojcinakova | 5-7, 1-6 | | match details |
22.04.24 q 1 | vs. Andjelija Markovic | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay |
19.04.24 1st round | vs. Anja Stankovic | 6-1, 4-6, 6-10 | | match details |
16.04.24 qual. | vs. Jana Vanik | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
15.04.24 q 2 | vs. Adela Polakovicova | 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
14.04.24 q 1 | vs. Gabriela Nanova | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Jana Stojanova | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
27.02.24 q 2 | vs. Dasha Zhabotina | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Carmen Andreea Herea | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Ines Faltinger | 7-5, 6-1 | | match details |
W35 Antalya - Clay |
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Daria Yesypchuk | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Nia Gelashvili | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
W40 Heraklion - Clay |
30.10.23 q 2 | vs. Jenny Lim | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Sophia Derivan | 2-6, 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
W25 Heraklion - Clay |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W25 Slobozia - Clay |
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. Vanessa Georgiana Popa Teiusanu | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay |
11.09.23 q 2 | vs. Draginja Vukovic | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Brasov - Clay |
20.08.23 q 1 | vs. Linda Sevcikova | 6-73, 2-6 | | match details |
W25 Bistrita - Clay |
15.08.23 qual. | vs. Giorgia Pinto | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
14.08.23 q 2 | vs. Beverley Nyangon | 6-0, 6-4 | | match details |
13.08.23 q 1 | vs. Gabriela Aura Zarnoveanu | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Bacau - Clay |
11.07.23 qual. | vs. Ioana Zvonaru | 4-6, 6-3, 8-10 | | match details |
10.07.23 q 2 | vs. Alexandra Irina Anghel | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
09.07.23 q 1 | vs. Delia Stanciu | 6-1, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay |
13.06.23 qual. | vs. Kristina Samardzic (GER) | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
12.06.23 q 2 | vs. Maria Mikhailova | 6-4, 6-0 | | match details |
11.06.23 q 1 | vs. Doroteja Petrovic | 6-3, 7-5 | | match details |
W25 Sharm - Hard |
17.04.23 q 2 | vs. Martyna Kubka | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W25 Sharm - Hard |
10.04.23 q 2 | vs. Aliona Falei | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
09.04.23 q 1 | vs. Karolina Jaskiewicz | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |