Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Moldova
09.11.97, 26 years
09.11.97, 26 years
Nicola Geuer vs. Alisa Martinov - H2H matches
06.10.14 | 1st round | Nicola Geuer | Alisa Martinov | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | Albena | Clay |
Nicola Geuer form & Alisa Martinov form
Nicola Geuer - last matches
Albena - Clay | ||||
06.10.14 2nd round | vs. Helen Ploskina | 6-2, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
06.10.14 1/4 | vs. Pernilla Mendesova | 6-2, 5-7, 1-3, - Nicola Geuer - retired | match details | |
06.10.14 1st round | vs. Alisa Martinov | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Shrewsbury - I. hard | ||||
15.09.14 q 1 | vs. Lauren Harrington | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
15.09.14 qual. | vs. Karen Barritza | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
15.09.14 1st round | vs. Indy De Vroome | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Alphen aan - Clay | ||||
01.09.14 1st round | vs. Jainy Scheepens | 6-3, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
01.09.14 2nd round | vs. Richel Hogenkamp | 5-7, 7-67, 2-6 | match details | |
01.09.14 q 1 | vs. Andrea Gamiz | 6-1, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
01.09.14 qual. | vs. Jainy Scheepens | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Rotterdam - Clay | ||||
25.08.14 1/4 | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
25.08.14 qual. | vs. Elke Tiel | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
25.08.14 1st round | vs. Bernice Van De Velde | 6-3, 2-6, 6-0 | match details | |
25.08.14 2nd round | vs. Kelly Versteeg | 7-63, 4-6, 6-0 | match details | |
25.08.14 q 2 | vs. Yana Morderger | 6-4, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
Hechingen - Clay | ||||
04.08.14 q 1 | vs. Lena Lutzeier | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
04.08.14 q 2 | vs. Manon Arcangioli | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
04.08.14 qual. | vs. Lisa Matviyenko | 4-6, 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
04.08.14 1st round | vs. Carina Witthoeft | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Darmstadt - Clay | ||||
14.07.14 q 1 | vs. Milana Spremo | 7-5, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
14.07.14 1st round | vs. Andreea Mitu | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.07.14 qual. | vs. Iva Primorac | 6-4, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Darmstadt - Clay | ||||
15.07.13 1st round | vs. Oleksandra Korashvili | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Brussels - Clay | ||||
01.07.13 1/4 | vs. Marie Benoit | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
01.07.13 1st round | vs. Eugenie Chapelle | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
01.07.13 2nd round | vs. Hanna Landener | 2-6, 7-60, 6-0 | match details | |
01.07.13 1/2 | vs. Eugeniya Pashkova | 3-6, 0-1, - Nicola Geuer - retired | match details | |
Kristinehamn - Clay | ||||
24.06.13 1st round | vs. Rebecca Peterson | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Bastad - Clay | ||||
06.05.13 1/4 | vs. Beatrice Cedermark | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
06.05.13 1/2 | vs. Ellen Allgurin | 2-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details |
Alisa Martinov - last matches
Iasi - Clay | ||||
06.07.15 q 1 | vs. Ariana Saki | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Galati - Clay | ||||
08.06.15 q 1 | vs. Gabriela Porubin | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Galati - Clay | ||||
01.06.15 q 2 | vs. Gabriela Nicole Tatarus | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Galati - Clay | ||||
25.05.15 q 1 | vs. Blanca Elena Butnaru | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
25.05.15 qual. | vs. Gabriela Aura Zarnoveanu | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
25.05.15 1st round | vs. Irina Fetecau | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Albena - Clay | ||||
06.10.14 1st round | vs. Nicola Geuer | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Albena - Clay | ||||
29.09.14 qual. | vs. Regina Husak | 4-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
29.09.14 1st round | vs. Julia Terziyska | 1-6, 7-61, 2-6 | match details | |
29.09.14 q 2 | vs. Valeriya Zhupanska | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Varna - Clay | ||||
22.09.14 q 2 | vs. Raluca Ciufrila | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Dobrich - Clay | ||||
15.09.14 q 1 | vs. Vivian Zlatanova | 2-6, 6-2, 0-6 | match details | |
Sofia - Clay | ||||
08.09.14 qual. | vs. Carolin Daniels | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.09.14 q 1 | vs. Stefani Arsova | 6-1, 4-6, 7-67 | match details | |
Galati - Clay | ||||
01.09.14 1st round | vs. Bianca Hincu | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
01.09.14 q 1 | vs. Valentina Mokrova | 2-6, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
01.09.14 qual. | vs. Avital Vaysbuch | 3-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Mamaia - Clay | ||||
25.08.14 q 1 | vs. Nadezda Gorbachkova | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
25.08.14 q 2 | vs. Oana Georgeta Simion | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Bucharest - Clay | ||||
18.08.14 q 2 | vs. Agnes Szatmari | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Galati - Clay | ||||
14.07.14 q 1 | vs. Daniela Ciobanu | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Iasi - Clay | ||||
07.07.14 1st round | vs. Simona Ionescu | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Bucharest - Clay | ||||
23.06.14 q 2 | vs. Teodora Adina Ardeleanu | 3-6, 7-5, 1-6 | match details | |
Galati - Clay | ||||
16.06.14 1st round | vs. Iulia Maria Ivascu | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
Budapest - Clay | ||||
02.06.14 q 2 | vs. Claudia Papi | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Sibiu - Clay | ||||
26.05.14 1st round | vs. Irina Fetecau | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
25.11.13 q 1 | vs. Sarah Finck | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.11.13 qual. | vs. Ksenia Stashenkova | 6-78, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
18.11.13 1st round | vs. Diana Krasnova | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
18.11.13 q 1 | vs. Jeannez Daniel | 6-3, 7-5 | match details |