INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Nicola Geuer vs. Lena Lutzeier - H2H matches
04.08.14 | q 1 | Nicola Geuer | Lena Lutzeier | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | Hechingen | Clay |
Nicola Geuer form & Lena Lutzeier form
Nicola Geuer - last matches
Albena - Clay | ||||
06.10.14 2nd round | vs. Helen Ploskina | 6-2, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
06.10.14 1/4 | vs. Pernilla Mendesova | 6-2, 5-7, 1-3, - Nicola Geuer - retired | match details | |
06.10.14 1st round | vs. Alisa Martinov | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Shrewsbury - I. hard | ||||
15.09.14 q 1 | vs. Lauren Harrington | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
15.09.14 qual. | vs. Karen Barritza | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
15.09.14 1st round | vs. Indy De Vroome | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Alphen aan - Clay | ||||
01.09.14 1st round | vs. Jainy Scheepens | 6-3, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
01.09.14 2nd round | vs. Richel Hogenkamp | 5-7, 7-67, 2-6 | match details | |
01.09.14 q 1 | vs. Andrea Gamiz | 6-1, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
01.09.14 qual. | vs. Jainy Scheepens | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Rotterdam - Clay | ||||
25.08.14 q 2 | vs. Yana Morderger | 6-4, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
25.08.14 1/4 | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
25.08.14 qual. | vs. Elke Tiel | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
25.08.14 1st round | vs. Bernice Van De Velde | 6-3, 2-6, 6-0 | match details | |
25.08.14 2nd round | vs. Kelly Versteeg | 7-63, 4-6, 6-0 | match details | |
Hechingen - Clay | ||||
04.08.14 q 1 | vs. Lena Lutzeier | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
04.08.14 q 2 | vs. Manon Arcangioli | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
04.08.14 qual. | vs. Lisa Matviyenko | 4-6, 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
04.08.14 1st round | vs. Carina Witthoeft | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Darmstadt - Clay | ||||
14.07.14 q 1 | vs. Milana Spremo | 7-5, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
14.07.14 1st round | vs. Andreea Mitu | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.07.14 qual. | vs. Iva Primorac | 6-4, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Darmstadt - Clay | ||||
15.07.13 1st round | vs. Oleksandra Korashvili | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Brussels - Clay | ||||
01.07.13 1/4 | vs. Marie Benoit | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
01.07.13 1st round | vs. Eugenie Chapelle | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
01.07.13 2nd round | vs. Hanna Landener | 2-6, 7-60, 6-0 | match details | |
01.07.13 1/2 | vs. Eugeniya Pashkova | 3-6, 0-1, - Nicola Geuer - retired | match details | |
Kristinehamn - Clay | ||||
24.06.13 1st round | vs. Rebecca Peterson | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Bastad - Clay | ||||
06.05.13 1/4 | vs. Beatrice Cedermark | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
06.05.13 1/2 | vs. Ellen Allgurin | 2-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details |
Lena Lutzeier - last matches
W25 Florence - Hard | ||||
12.10.21 qual. | vs. Emily Appleton | 2-6, 6-3, 1-10 | match details | |
11.10.21 q 1 | vs. Laura Bryan | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Hilton - Clay | ||||
05.10.21 1st round | vs. Katerina Stewart | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Prague - Clay | ||||
26.08.19 q 1 | vs. Sonja Krtenova | - Lena Lutzeier - walk over | match details | |
W25+H Bad - Clay | ||||
29.07.19 q 1 | vs. Yvonne Neuwirth | 4-3, - Lena Lutzeier - retired | match details | |
W25 Aschaffenburg - Clay | ||||
18.07.19 2nd round | vs. Anna-Lena Friedsam | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.07.19 1st round | vs. Mira Antonitsch | 6-1, 1-6, 7-62 | match details | |
15.07.19 q 1 | vs. Melanie Stokke | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
15.07.19 qual. | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
02.07.19 1st round | vs. Yvonne Neuwirth | 6-4, 6-71, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Darmstadt - Clay | ||||
24.06.19 qual. | vs. Jule Niemeier | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.06.19 q 1 | vs. Celine Fritsch | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
01.06.19 1/2 | vs. Barbara Gatica | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
31.05.19 1/4 | vs. Nina Stadler | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
30.05.19 2nd round | vs. Ines Murta | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
29.05.19 1st round | vs. Adithya Karunaratne | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
28.05.19 qual. | vs. Maria Gomez | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
24.05.19 1/4 | vs. Chiara Scholl | 7-5, 4-6, 6-77 | match details | |
23.05.19 2nd round | vs. Szabina Szlavikovics | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
21.05.19 1st round | vs. Gabriela Horackova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
21.05.19 qual. | vs. Pilar Astigarraga Harper | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
03.05.19 1/4 | vs. Estelle Cascino | 6-2, 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
02.05.19 2nd round | vs. Sarah Lee | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
30.04.19 1st round | vs. Laura Ashley | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
24.04.19 1st round | vs. Angelica Moratelli | 0-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
24.04.19 qual. | vs. Adesuwa Osabuohien | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
28.03.19 2nd round | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.03.19 1st round | vs. Anastasia Vdovenco | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
22.03.19 1/4 | vs. Indy De Vroome | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
21.03.19 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 0-6, 7-5, 6-3 | match details |