INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Nicola Geuer vs. Marie Benoit - H2H matches
01.07.13 | 1/4 | Nicola Geuer | Marie Benoit | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | Brussels | Clay |
Nicola Geuer form & Marie Benoit form
Nicola Geuer - last matches
Albena - Clay | ||||
06.10.14 1st round | vs. Alisa Martinov | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
06.10.14 2nd round | vs. Helen Ploskina | 6-2, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
06.10.14 1/4 | vs. Pernilla Mendesova | 6-2, 5-7, 1-3, - Nicola Geuer - retired | match details | |
Shrewsbury - I. hard | ||||
15.09.14 qual. | vs. Karen Barritza | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
15.09.14 1st round | vs. Indy De Vroome | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.09.14 q 1 | vs. Lauren Harrington | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Alphen aan - Clay | ||||
01.09.14 2nd round | vs. Richel Hogenkamp | 5-7, 7-67, 2-6 | match details | |
01.09.14 q 1 | vs. Andrea Gamiz | 6-1, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
01.09.14 qual. | vs. Jainy Scheepens | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
01.09.14 1st round | vs. Jainy Scheepens | 6-3, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
Rotterdam - Clay | ||||
25.08.14 1st round | vs. Bernice Van De Velde | 6-3, 2-6, 6-0 | match details | |
25.08.14 2nd round | vs. Kelly Versteeg | 7-63, 4-6, 6-0 | match details | |
25.08.14 q 2 | vs. Yana Morderger | 6-4, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
25.08.14 1/4 | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
25.08.14 qual. | vs. Elke Tiel | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Hechingen - Clay | ||||
04.08.14 q 2 | vs. Manon Arcangioli | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
04.08.14 qual. | vs. Lisa Matviyenko | 4-6, 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
04.08.14 1st round | vs. Carina Witthoeft | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
04.08.14 q 1 | vs. Lena Lutzeier | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Darmstadt - Clay | ||||
14.07.14 q 1 | vs. Milana Spremo | 7-5, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
14.07.14 1st round | vs. Andreea Mitu | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.07.14 qual. | vs. Iva Primorac | 6-4, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Darmstadt - Clay | ||||
15.07.13 1st round | vs. Oleksandra Korashvili | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Brussels - Clay | ||||
01.07.13 1st round | vs. Eugenie Chapelle | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
01.07.13 2nd round | vs. Hanna Landener | 2-6, 7-60, 6-0 | match details | |
01.07.13 1/2 | vs. Eugeniya Pashkova | 3-6, 0-1, - Nicola Geuer - retired | match details | |
01.07.13 1/4 | vs. Marie Benoit | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
Kristinehamn - Clay | ||||
24.06.13 1st round | vs. Rebecca Peterson | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Bastad - Clay | ||||
06.05.13 1st round | vs. Lisa Matviyenko | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
06.05.13 2nd round | vs. Paulina Wulcan | 6-3, 6-1 | match details |
Marie Benoit - last matches
W35 Santa - Clay | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Alice Rame | 6-76, 2-6 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Astrid Lew Yan Foon | Astrid Lew Yan Foon - walk over | match details | |
W35 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
24.02.24 1/4 | vs. Carlota Martinez Cirez | 4-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
24.02.24 1/2 | vs. Francesca Jones | 6-75, 2-4, - Marie Benoit - retired | match details | |
23.02.24 2nd round | vs. Chantal Sauvant | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
22.02.24 1st round | vs. Emma Lene | 1-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
18.02.24 fin | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
17.02.24 1/2 | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 7-5, 2-0, Dalila Spiteri - retired | match details | |
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Astrid Lew Yan Foon | 6-73, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Chantal Sauvant | 6-0, 1-6, 6-0 | match details | |
W75+H Vero - Clay | ||||
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Maria Lourdes Carle | 6-74, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Hanna Chang | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Naples - Clay | ||||
21.01.24 fin | vs. Leonie Kung | 6-4, 1-6, 6-4 | match details | |
20.01.24 1/2 | vs. Jessica Pieri | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Madison Sieg | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Allura Zamarripa | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Naples - Clay | ||||
12.01.24 1/4 | vs. Allie Kiick | 6-0, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Vivian Wolff | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Leonie Kung | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Funchal - Hard | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Anastasia Kovaleva | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Julia Middendorf | 2-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Glasgow - I. hard | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Emily Appleton | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25+H Cherbourg - I. hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Alice Rame | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W40 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
29.09.23 1/4 | vs. Daniela Vismane | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.09.23 3rd round | vs. Dea Herdzelas | 6-3, 3-0, Dea Herdzelas - retired | match details | |
27.09.23 2nd round | vs. Sada Nahimana | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Slobozia - Clay | ||||
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Oana Gavrila | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Bucharest - Clay | ||||
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Anna Bondar | 1-6, 2-6 | match details |