INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Nicole Melichar vs. Sandra Jamrichova - H2H matches
15.05.17 | q 2 | Nicole Melichar | Sandra Jamrichova | 0-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | Trnava | Clay |
Nicole Melichar form & Sandra Jamrichova form
Nicole Melichar - last matches
Tokyo - Hard | ||||
23.09.23 q 1 | vs. Sara Saito | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Guadalajara - Hard | ||||
15.09.23 q 1 | vs. Grace Min | 1-6, 6-2, 6-73 | match details | |
Tokyo - Hard | ||||
17.09.22 q 1 | vs. Kurumi Nara | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Rancho - Hard | ||||
11.10.21 q 1 | vs. Ellie Douglas | 0-3, - Nicole Melichar - retired | match details | |
Chicago - Hard | ||||
25.09.21 q 1 | vs. Kateryna Baindl | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Montreal - Hard | ||||
07.08.21 q 1 | vs. Kristie Ahn | 6-1, 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
16.06.20 1st round | vs. Anastasia Sysoeva | 7-6, 6-4 | match details | |
16.06.20 1st round | vs. Deniz Khazaniuk | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
Tianjin - Hard | ||||
06.10.19 q 2 | vs. Kurumi Nara | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
05.10.19 q 1 | vs. Jovana Jovic | 6-1, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Wuhan - Hard | ||||
19.09.19 q 1 | vs. Ons Jabeur | 0-6, 6-75 | match details | |
Charleston - Clay | ||||
31.03.19 qual. | vs. Kateryna Baindl | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
30.03.19 q 1 | vs. Silvia Soler-Espinosa | 6-74, 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
Indian Harbour - Clay | ||||
12.04.18 2nd round | vs. Ons Jabeur | 7-62, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
11.04.18 1st round | vs. Maria Sanchez | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
10.04.18 qual. | vs. Anca Craciun | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
09.04.18 q 2 | vs. Chanelle Van Nguyen | 5-7, 7-62, 6-2 | match details | |
08.04.18 q 1 | vs. Alycia Parks | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Charleston - Clay | ||||
31.03.18 q 1 | vs. Silvia Soler-Espinosa | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Vancouver - Hard | ||||
14.08.17 q 1 | vs. Charlotte Robillard-Millette | 3-6, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
14.08.17 q 2 | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 4-6, 6-1, 4-6 | match details | |
Nurnberg - Clay | ||||
20.05.17 q 1 | vs. Julia Glushko | 3-6, 6-1, 4-6 | match details | |
Trnava - Clay | ||||
17.05.17 1st round | vs. Alexa Glatch | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.05.17 qual. | vs. Michaela Honcova | 6-4, 1-6, 6-4 | match details | |
15.05.17 q 1 | vs. Rebeka Stolmar | 6-2, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
15.05.17 q 2 | vs. Sandra Jamrichova | 0-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Cagnes Sur - Clay | ||||
08.05.17 q 1 | vs. Clothilde De Bernardi | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Dothan - Clay | ||||
17.04.17 q 2 | vs. Pia Konig | 3-6, 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
17.04.17 qual. | vs. Jaqueline Cristian | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.04.17 q 1 | vs. Dia Evtimova | 6-3, 4-6, 6-3 | match details |
Sandra Jamrichova - last matches
W100 Trnava - Clay | ||||
13.05.19 q 1 | vs. Reka-Luca Jani | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Trnava - I. hard | ||||
07.02.18 1st round | vs. Timea Jaruskova | 2-6, 1-4, - Sandra Jamrichova - retired | match details | |
Prague - Clay | ||||
06.09.17 1st round | vs. Veronika Vlkovska | 2-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
Ricany - Clay | ||||
31.08.17 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Detiuc | 6-0, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.08.17 1st round | vs. Angelique Svinos | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Vrnjacka Banja - Clay | ||||
22.08.17 1st round | vs. Polina Golubovskaya | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Horb - Clay | ||||
24.07.17 q 1 | vs. Nina Kruijer | 3-6, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
Olomouc - Clay | ||||
17.07.17 q 1 | vs. Vendula Zovincova | 7-63, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
13.07.17 2nd round | vs. Katarina Adamovic | 6-2, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.07.17 1st round | vs. Ana Stefanovic | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Hodmezovasarhely - Clay | ||||
12.06.17 q 1 | vs. Nina Alibalic | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Nis - Clay | ||||
04.06.17 fin | vs. Milana Spremo | 6-1, 3-0, Milana Spremo - retired | match details | |
03.06.17 1/2 | vs. Simona Heinova | 7-5, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
02.06.17 1/4 | vs. Alena Fomina | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
01.06.17 2nd round | vs. Luca Nagymihaly | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
31.05.17 1st round | vs. Riya Bhatia | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Trnava - Clay | ||||
15.05.17 q 2 | vs. Nicole Melichar | 6-0, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.05.17 q 1 | vs. Gabriela Pantuckova | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Dunakeszi - Clay | ||||
11.05.17 1/4 | vs. Bernarda Pera | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.05.17 2nd round | vs. Daiana Negreanu | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
09.05.17 1st round | vs. Nadia Podoroska | 6-4, Nadia Podoroska - retired | match details | |
08.05.17 qual. | vs. Tereza Mihalikova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
08.05.17 q 2 | vs. Mihaela Buzarnescu | 7-5, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Tucepi - Clay | ||||
06.04.17 2nd round | vs. Clothilde De Bernardi | 6-3, 4-6, 6-71 | match details | |
04.04.17 1st round | vs. Silvia Njiric | 0-6, 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.03.17 1st round | vs. Zhima Du | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
09.03.17 2nd round | vs. Jade Suvrijn | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
07.03.17 1st round | vs. Marie Temin | 2-6, 6-4, 7-62 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
01.03.17 1st round | vs. Eleni Kordolaimi | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Trnava - I. hard | ||||
07.02.17 1st round | vs. Lenka Jurikova | 2-6, 7-64, 4-6 | match details |