MATCH
18.05.09 | 1st round | Nicolette Van Uitert | Patricia Maria Tig | 6-4, 6-1 | Craiova | Clay |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Nicolette Van Uitert vs. Patricia Maria Tig - H2H matches
28.11.11 | 2nd round | Nicolette Van Uitert | Patricia Maria Tig | 6-2, 1-6, 6-2 | match details | Antalya | Clay |
18.05.09 | 1st round | Nicolette Van Uitert | Patricia Maria Tig | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | Craiova | Clay |
Nicolette Van Uitert form & Patricia Maria Tig form
Nicolette Van Uitert - last matches
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
05.08.13 2nd round | vs. Alessia Camplone | 6-75, 0-6 | match details | |
05.08.13 1st round | vs. Elizaveta Khabarova | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
29.07.13 1/2 | vs. Giulia Bruzzone | 6-2, 2-6, 7-61 | match details | |
29.07.13 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Lavrikova | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
29.07.13 fin | vs. Linda Prenkovic | 6-4, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
29.07.13 2nd round | vs. Susanne Celik | 6-1, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
29.07.13 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Kharchenko | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
Middelburg - Clay | ||||
01.07.13 qual. | vs. Lisanne Van Riet | 4-6, 7-62, 5-7 | match details | |
01.07.13 q 1 | vs. Eleanor Deaves | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Alkmaar - Clay | ||||
17.06.13 2nd round | vs. Natalija Stevanovic | 3-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
17.06.13 1st round | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 6-4, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
Amstelveen - Clay | ||||
10.06.13 1st round | vs. Teresa Malikova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Kaarst - Carpet | ||||
21.01.13 qual. | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
21.01.13 1st round | vs. Julia Lohoff | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.01.13 q 1 | vs. Rosalie Willig | 1-6, 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
21.01.13 q 2 | vs. Anita Wagner | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Glasgow - I. hard | ||||
14.01.13 1st round | vs. Victoria Larriere | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
01.10.12 1st round | vs. Nour Azzouz | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
01.10.12 2nd round | vs. Jeannine Prentner | 2-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
01.10.12 1/4 | vs. Sherazad Reix | 5-7, 6-73 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
24.09.12 1st round | vs. Tina Schiechtl | 7-5, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Alphen aan - Clay | ||||
03.09.12 q 1 | vs. Katarzyna Kawa | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Rotterdam - Clay | ||||
27.08.12 1st round | vs. Alexandra Von Schmidt | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
27.08.12 2nd round | vs. Mandy Wagemaker | 4-5, Mandy Wagemaker - retired | match details | |
27.08.12 q 2 | vs. Patcharin Cheapchadej | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
27.08.12 1/4 | vs. Bernice Van De Velde | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
27.08.12 qual. | vs. Anouk Tigu | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
27.08.12 1/2 | vs. Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Enschede - Clay | ||||
20.08.12 2nd round | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
20.08.12 1/4 | vs. Sofia Kvatsabaia | 4-6, 1-6 | match details |
Patricia Maria Tig - last matches
W35 Santa - Clay | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Martina Colmegna | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Limoges - I. hard | ||||
11.12.23 1st round | vs. Anastasija Sevastova | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Angers - I. hard | ||||
04.12.23 1st round | vs. Francesca Curmi | 7-5, 0-6, 3-2, - Patricia Maria Tig - retired | match details | |
Andorra - I. hard | ||||
27.11.23 1st round | vs. Nuria Parrizas-Diaz | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Cluj-Napoca - I. hard | ||||
18.10.23 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 2-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
16.10.23 1st round | vs. Martha Matoula | 6-4, 6-75, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Reims - I. hard | ||||
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Margaux Rouvroy | 2-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Emily Appleton | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Bucharest - Clay | ||||
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Maria Lourdes Carle | 6-4, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Bari - Clay | ||||
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Raluca Georgiana Serban | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Jessica Pegula | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
29.08.23 1st round | vs. Rebecca Marino | 7-66, 7-61 | match details | |
Cleveland - Hard | ||||
20.08.23 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Alexandrova | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Roehampton - Hard | ||||
07.08.23 qual. | vs. Yeon Woo Ku | 7-68, 6-73, 6-10 | match details | |
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Ella Mcdonald | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
Prague - Hard | ||||
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Anna Schmiedlova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Lausanne - Clay | ||||
24.07.23 1st round | vs. Julia Riera | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Bacau - Clay | ||||
14.07.23 1/4 | vs. Laura Hietaranta | - Patricia Maria Tig - walk over | match details | |
13.07.23 2nd round | vs. Iulia Andreea Ionescu | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Tania Munteanu | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
26.06.23 q 2 | vs. Dunja Maric | - Patricia Maria Tig - walk over | match details | |
W15 Bucharest - Clay | ||||
23.06.23 1/4 | vs. Lavinia Tanasie | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.06.23 2nd round | vs. Virginia Ferrara | 4-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Ioana Teodora Sava | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
03.05.23 1st round | vs. Raluca Georgiana Serban | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
18.01.23 1st round | vs. Shuai Zhang | 1-6, 6-4, 0-6 | match details | |
Hobart - Hard | ||||
09.01.23 1st round | vs. Jasmine Paolini | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
25.11.22 2nd round | vs. Emma Lene | - Patricia Maria Tig - walk over | match details | |
22.11.22 1st round | vs. Yu-Yun Li | 1-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details |