Bulgaria
15.04.01, 22 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
United Kingdom
07.02.01, 23 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Nikol Dobrilova vs. Jizel Matos Sequeira Fernandes - H2H matches
Nikol Dobrilova form & Jizel Matos Sequeira Fernandes form
Nikol Dobrilova - last matches
W15 Don - Carpet |
11.07.22 q 2 | vs. Chanel Janssen | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
10.07.22 q 1 | vs. Maria Paredes Perez | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
W25 El - Hard |
29.07.19 q 1 | vs. Julia Stamatova | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W25 Vitoria - Hard |
22.07.19 qual. | vs. Alba Rey Garcia | 5-7, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Don - Carpet |
16.07.19 1st round | vs. Ruxandra Schech | 5-1, Ruxandra Schech - retired | | match details |
16.07.19 2nd round | vs. Georgia Drummy | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
15.07.19 qual. | vs. Ares Teixido Garcia | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Tabarka - Clay |
11.06.19 1st round | vs. Justine Pysson | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
10.06.19 qual. | vs. Gabriela Martinez Asensi | 1-6, 6-3, 10-8 | | match details |
W15 Montemor - Hard |
27.05.19 qual. | vs. Marie Villet | 0-6, 4-6 | | match details |
Nules - Clay |
22.11.18 2nd round | vs. Cristina Bucsa | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
21.11.18 1st round | vs. Sara Lanca | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
21.11.18 qual. | vs. Irene Garceran | 5-7, 6-2, 7-5 | | match details |
21.11.18 q 2 | vs. Marcela Bueno | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
Castellon - Clay |
10.11.18 q 1 | vs. Isabella Harvison | 7-5, 5-7, 6-75 | | match details |
Palmanova - Clay |
18.02.18 q 1 | vs. Angeles Moreno Barranquero | 0-6, 6-74 | | match details |
Nules - Clay |
04.12.17 q 1 | vs. Darya Mukhina | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Castellon - Clay |
27.11.17 q 2 | vs. Jia Qi Ren | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
27.11.17 q 1 | vs. Alena Yurchenko | 2-0, Alena Yurchenko - retired | | match details |
Benicarlo - Clay |
13.11.17 q 1 | vs. Jizel Matos Sequeira Fernandes | 6-3, 7-5 | | match details |
13.11.17 q 2 | vs. Daniella Dimitrova | 3-6, 0-6 | | match details |
Vinaros - Clay |
06.11.17 q 2 | vs. Fiona Arrese Mata | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
06.11.17 q 1 | vs. Lledo Tena Guzman | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
Roja De - Clay |
16.10.17 q 1 | vs. Maria Popova | 6-4, 6-1 | | match details |
16.10.17 qual. | vs. Ariadna Marti Riembau | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
16.10.17 q 2 | vs. Nora Ayala Serra | 6-4, 6-0 | | match details |
Benicarlo - Clay |
14.11.16 q 1 | vs. Lucia Marzal Martinez | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Porto - Clay |
05.10.16 1st round | vs. Claudia Cianci | 4-6, 6-2, 4-6 | | match details |
03.10.16 qual. | vs. Beatriz Abreu | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
Jizel Matos Sequeira Fernandes - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay |
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Denisa Hindova | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Nina Alibalic | 6-1, 6-3 | | match details |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Dilara Okur | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Julia Stamatova | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
12.03.24 qual. | vs. Elisabeth Junge-Ilges | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
11.03.24 q 2 | vs. Melis Sakiroglu | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Manacor - Hard |
12.02.24 q 2 | vs. Maelle Leclercq | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Ava Williamson | 6-1, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Valencia - Clay |
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Marta Soriano Santiago | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
04.12.23 q 2 | vs. Aleksandra Iankovskaia | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
04.12.23 qual. | vs. Delia Gaillard | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
03.12.23 q 1 | vs. Laia Tarazona Peyro | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Valencia - Clay |
28.11.23 qual. | vs. Claudia Ferrer Perez | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
27.11.23 q 2 | vs. Bohdana Bilokon | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Soledad Fayos Capilla | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Villena - Hard |
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Aaddi Gupta | 5-7, 4-6 | | match details |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Africa Burillo Berezak | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Sibenik - Clay |
03.10.23 qual. | vs. Eva Marie Voracek | 6-4, 1-6, 8-10 | | match details |
02.10.23 q 2 | vs. Ana Lanisek | 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Stephanie Nylander Altelius | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay |
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Tamara Curovic | 4-6, 6-2, 1-6 | | match details |
19.09.23 qual. | vs. Melissa Boyden | 4-6, 6-0, 10-3 | | match details |
18.09.23 q 2 | vs. Jana Stojanova | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. Anna Borovinskaya | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Brasov - Clay |
28.08.23 q 2 | vs. Alexia-Shara Iancu | 4-6, 6-0, 7-10 | | match details |
W15 Brasov - Clay |
20.08.23 q 1 | vs. Maria Daciana Ciubotaru | 6-72, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Casablanca - Clay |
25.07.23 qual. | vs. Daphnee Mpetshi Perricard | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
24.07.23 q 2 | vs. Ilaria Sposetti | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
23.07.23 q 1 | vs. Elena Gobetti | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Casablanca - Clay |
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Aya El Aouni | 4-6, 5-7 | | match details |