Czech Republic
14.07.01, 22 years
898 20
17.907 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Serbia
01.10.00, 23 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Nikola Breckova vs. Milica Vujovic - H2H matches
Nikola Breckova form & Milica Vujovic form
Nikola Breckova - last matches
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Bianca Elena Barbulescu | 7-5, 6-1 | | match details |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Emma Slavikova | 6-0, 6-3 | | match details |
19.03.24 qual. | vs. Stefanie Auer | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Stella Kovacicova | 6-4, 7-67 | | match details |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Ava Williamson | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Sibenik - Clay |
02.10.23 q 2 | vs. Mathilde Ngijol-Carre | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Sara Sarinova | 6-2, 6-0 | | match details |
W60 Olomouc - Clay |
16.07.23 q 1 | vs. Beatrice Ricci | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
01.03.23 1st round | vs. Greta Medeghini | 6-1, 6-73, 4-6 | | match details |
W25 Trnava - I. hard |
24.10.22 q 1 | vs. Yelyzaveta Kotliar | 2-6, 6-72 | | match details |
W60 Trnava - I. hard |
10.10.22 q 1 | vs. Stephanie Wagner | 5-7, 1-6 | | match details |
W60 Vrnjacka - Clay |
18.09.22 q 1 | vs. Christina Rosca | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Varna - Clay |
16.09.22 1/4 | vs. Elena Ruxandra Bertea | 2-6, 6-4, 6-78 | | match details |
15.09.22 2nd round | vs. Gebriela Mihaylova | 3-6, 6-1, 6-3 | | match details |
14.09.22 1st round | vs. Nikol Palecek | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
W25 Frydek - Clay |
06.09.22 qual. | vs. Martina Marusinova | 6-3, 2-6, 6-10 | | match details |
05.09.22 q 2 | vs. Maja Bajorek | 6-4, 6-1 | | match details |
W60 Prague - Clay |
28.08.22 q 1 | vs. Angelina Wirges | 6-75, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Bad - Clay |
25.08.22 2nd round | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
24.08.22 1st round | vs. Maja Radenkovic | 5-7, 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
W100 Grodzisk - Hard |
02.08.22 1st round | vs. Stefania Rogozinska Dzik | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
01.08.22 q 1 | vs. Magdalena Swierczynska | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
01.08.22 qual. | vs. Funa Kozaki | 7-5, 6-4 | | match details |
W15 Kottingbrunn - Clay |
27.07.22 1st round | vs. Federica Bilardo | 6-71, 4-6 | | match details |
W60 Olomouc - Clay |
18.07.22 qual. | vs. Melanie Klaffner | 6-3, 5-7, 4-10 | | match details |
17.07.22 q 1 | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 4-6, 6-3, 10-6 | | match details |
W60 Ceska - Clay |
14.06.22 1st round | vs. Anna Turati | 1-6, 6-4, 2-6 | | match details |
13.06.22 qual. | vs. Dia Evtimova | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
12.06.22 q 1 | vs. Denisa Pospisilova | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
Milica Vujovic - last matches
Vrnjacka Banja - Clay |
19.08.18 q 2 | vs. Mila Mejic | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Prokuplje - Clay |
11.07.18 1st round | vs. Gabriela Pantuckova | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Prokuplje - Clay |
01.07.18 q 1 | vs. Ksenija Varesanovic | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
01.07.18 q 2 | vs. Maria Zotova | 5-7, 1-6 | | match details |
Banja Luka - Clay |
04.06.18 qual. | vs. Tamara Malesevic | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
04.06.18 q 2 | vs. Matea Mihaljevic | 6-3, 5-7, 6-2 | | match details |
02.06.18 q 1 | vs. Lorena Gavric | 6-3, 6-0 | | match details |
Nis - Clay |
30.05.18 1st round | vs. Cemre Anil | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
Kaposvar - Clay |
05.05.18 q 2 | vs. Reka Zadori | 2-6, 6-1, 2-6 | | match details |
Tucepi - Clay |
22.04.18 q 2 | vs. Nikola Breckova | 1-6, 5-7 | | match details |
21.04.18 q 1 | vs. Klaudia Fedosenkova | 6-2, 6-0 | | match details |
Heraklion - Clay |
25.03.18 q 2 | vs. Francesca Dorothea Ciutescu | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
24.03.18 q 1 | vs. Kyriaki Mitsou | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
Heraklion - Clay |
18.03.18 q 2 | vs. Marlies Szupper | 1-6, 6-74 | | match details |
17.03.18 q 1 | vs. Tiziana Marie Schomburg | 0-6, 6-3, 7-64 | | match details |
Antalya - Clay |
24.02.18 q 2 | vs. Aleksandra Stankovic | 6-3, 5-7, 4-6 | | match details |
Antalya - Clay |
18.02.18 q 1 | vs. Lisa-Maria Moser | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
Podgorica - Clay |
19.09.17 1st round | vs. Magdalena Stoilkovska | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Antalya - Clay |
04.09.17 q 1 | vs. Candace Olivia Pedro | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
04.09.17 qual. | vs. Tea Faber | 5-7, 4-6 | | match details |
Antalya - Clay |
31.08.17 2nd round | vs. Despina Papamichail | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
29.08.17 1st round | vs. Ksenia Domnina | 1-6, 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
28.08.17 qual. | vs. Ema Vasic | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Vrnjacka Banja - Clay |
23.08.17 1st round | vs. Marie Benoit | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Arad - Clay |
07.08.17 qual. | vs. Ioana Gaspar | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
07.08.17 q 2 | vs. Andra Maria Nitescu | 7-66, 6-3 | | match details |
Prokuplje - Clay |
10.07.17 q 1 | vs. Anna Khudoley | 6-74, 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
10.07.17 q 2 | vs. Kristina Miletic | 0-6, 4-6 | | match details |
Prokuplje - Clay |
03.07.17 q 1 | vs. Hana Pektorova | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Banja Luka - Clay |
05.06.17 q 2 | vs. Gabriela Aura Zarnoveanu | 6-4, 6-1 | | match details |